RailGallery
2ТЭ10М-3554
Беларусь, Могилёвская область, перегон Лотва — Рыжковичи
Belarus, Mahilyow region, Latva — Ryzhkavichy stretch
Беларусь, Магілёўская вобласць, перагон Латва — Рыжкавічы

Author: Кирилл БЧ · Шабаны           Date: February 24, 2024

Information about the photo

License: BY
Published 25.02.2024 16:28 MSK
Views — 731
Detailed information

Added to favorites: 4

2ТЭ10М-3554

Railway District/Company:Belarusian Railway   BR
Depot:TCh-16 Vitebsk
Model:2TE10M, 3TE10M
Builder:Voroshilovgrad Octoberrevolution Locomotive works  
Identification number:16160954/16160947
Built:08.1989
Category:Main Diesel Locomotives
Current condition:In operation
Эксплуатация:
С завода поступил в депо Витебск Белорусской ж. д.

Camera Settings

Model:NIKON D5100
Date and Time:24.02.2024 16:43
Exposure Time:1/400 sec
Aperture Value:6.3
ISO Speed:800
Focal Length:102 mm
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 14

25.02.2024 16:39 MSK
Link
trains_ldz · LDZ
Photos: 191
Фото супер!!!
+12
+12 / –0
25.02.2024 16:40 MSK
Link
Кирилл БЧ · Шабаны
Photos: 324
Спасибо большое!
+8
+8 / –0
25.02.2024 16:41 MSK
Link
Vito · BR
Photos: 197
Отличный состав для данного места)
+11
+11 / –0
25.02.2024 16:52 MSK
Link
egor_zhdanovich_ · Минск-Северный
Photos: 723
Круто!
+9
+9 / –0
25.02.2024 17:18 MSK
Link
Кирилл БЧ · Шабаны
Photos: 324
Спасибо!
+5
+5 / –0
25.02.2024 19:00 MSK
Link
No photos
Офигенно!
+5
+5 / –0
25.02.2024 19:47 MSK
Link
beltrain3 · Богданов
Photos: 188
Как всегда отлично!)
+4
+6 / –2
25.02.2024 20:03 MSK
Link
Кирилл БЧ · Шабаны
Photos: 324
Спасибо всем!
+6
+6 / –0
25.02.2024 20:04 MSK
Link
Kirill.trs · Негорелое
Photos: 67
Шикарно!
+6
+6 / –0
25.02.2024 20:26 MSK
Link
No photos
Великолепно!
+5
+6 / –1
25.02.2024 21:17 MSK
Link
No photos
Отлично!
И впрямь, зеленая змейка.
+4
+4 / –0
25.02.2024 21:25 MSK
Link
milrood · Уфа
Photos: 212
Кирилл, отлично)
Хорошо вписан поезд!)
+4
+4 / –0
25.02.2024 22:50 MSK
Link
Кирилл БЧ · Шабаны
Photos: 324
Всем большое спасибо!)
+4
+4 / –0
26.02.2024 08:23 MSK
Link
Rostislav_nakhano · Дубровка-Челябинская
Photos: 45
Класс!
+4
+4 / –0

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.