|
|
List of the vehicles
Eu, Em, Er
№ |
Serial type |
Works number |
ID number |
Built |
Left/written off |
Railway |
Depot |
Note |
Эу701-69 |
|
|
|
1931 |
1989 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Oral |
|
Эу714-46 |
158 |
6351 |
|
1931 |
1989 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Smorodino |
|
Эм710-22 |
|
|
|
03.1931 |
1989 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эм710-51 |
|
3098 |
|
04.1931 |
1989 |
Uzbekistan railways |
Samarkand |
|
Эм711-34 |
|
|
|
07.1931 |
1989 |
Belarusian Railway |
Vitebsk |
|
Эу712-84 |
|
2824 |
|
30.09.1931 |
1989 |
Belarusian Railway |
Vitebsk |
|
Эм711-89 |
|
3235 |
|
10.1931 |
1989 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Mineralniye Vody |
|
Эу711-88 |
|
3234 |
|
10.10.1931 |
1989 |
Donetska Railway |
Ilovaysk |
|
Эм716-56 |
|
3290 |
|
12.1931 |
1989 |
Donetska Railway |
Ilovaysk |
|
Эм716-59 |
|
3293 |
|
12.1931 |
1989 |
South Urals Railways |
Chelyabinsk |
|
Эм716-71 |
|
3305 |
|
12.1931 |
1989 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Lozovaya |
|
Эм716-11 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1989 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эм717-94 |
|
2963 |
|
1932 |
1989 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Nevinnomyssk |
|
Эм718-47 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1989 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эм723-39 |
|
3584 |
|
1932 |
1989 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эм715-35 |
|
3626 |
|
01.1932 |
1989 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Bataisk |
|
Эм716-83 |
|
3317 |
|
01.1932 |
1989 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Smorodino |
|
Эм717-40 |
|
2909 |
|
30.06.1932 |
1989 |
Moscow Railway |
Golutvin |
|
Эм720-79 |
|
3617 |
|
12.1932 |
1989 |
Belarusian Railway |
Gomel |
|
Эм721-69 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1989 |
Belarusian Railway |
Gomel |
|
Эм722-04 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1989 |
October Railway |
Babaevo |
|
Эм722-51 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1989 |
Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway |
Archeda |
|
Эм722-88 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1989 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эм725-58 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1989 |
October Railway |
Babaevo |
|
Эм725-79 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1989 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эм726-09 |
|
2977 |
|
1933 |
1989 |
October Railway |
SPb-Fin |
|
Эм726-62 |
|
3030 |
|
1933 |
1989 |
Moscow Railway |
Lgov |
|
Эм727-25 |
|
3913 |
|
1933 |
1989 |
Prydniprovska Railway |
Pologi |
|
Эм728-35 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1989 |
Belarusian Railway |
Orsha |
|
Эм729-42 |
|
|
10347433 |
1933 |
1989 |
Moscow Railway |
Other |
|
Эм724-25 |
|
|
|
02.1933 |
1989 |
Donetska Railway |
Sentyanovka |
|
Эм732-49 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1989 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Other |
|
Эм732-71 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1989 |
Moscow Railway |
Other |
|
Эм733-47 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1989 |
Moscow Railway |
Lgov |
|
Эм734-43 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1989 |
Odeska Railway |
Other |
|
Эм735-02 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1989 |
October Railway |
Novgorod |
|
Эм735-05 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1989 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Other |
|
Эм735-28 |
|
4168 |
|
1934 |
1989 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эм735-31 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1989 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Other |
|
Эм737-05 |
|
4099 |
|
1934 |
1989 |
October Railway |
Tver |
|
Эм730-43 |
|
3122 |
|
03.1934 |
1989 |
Belarusian Railway |
Vitebsk |
|
Эм727-60 |
|
3948 |
|
27.04.1934 |
1989 |
Belarusian Railway |
Baranovichi |
|
Эм737-31 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1989 |
Moscow Railway |
Aleksandrov (EMU) |
|
Эр738-60 |
|
4011 |
|
1935 |
1989 |
South Urals Railways |
Private |
Курганский ЗКТ |
Эр739-09 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1989 |
Belarusian Railway |
Minsk-Sortirovochnyj |
|
Эм741-38 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1989 |
Azerbaijan Railways |
Ganja |
|
Эр743-18 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1989 |
Northern Railway |
Other |
|
Эр743-26 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1989 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Nevinnomyssk |
|
Эр743-34 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1989 |
October Railway |
Sonkovo |
|
Эр750-15 |
П28 |
8398 |
|
1944 |
1989 |
Gorky Railway |
Zuevka |
|
Эр761-40 |
|
|
|
1948 |
1989 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Ufa |
|
Эр770-30 |
|
|
|
1949 |
1989 |
October Railway |
Rzhev |
|
Эр765-47 |
|
5936 |
|
04.1949 |
1989 |
Moscow Railway |
Aleksandrov (EMU) |
|
Эр766-05 |
|
6029 |
|
30.07.1949 |
1989 |
Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway |
Grechany |
|
Эр766-40 |
|
6064 |
|
10.1949 |
1989 |
October Railway |
Volhovstroi |
|
Эр770-62 |
|
2704 |
|
1950 |
1989 |
October Railway |
Vyborg |
|
Эр785-78 |
|
|
|
1950 |
1989 |
Belarusian Railway |
Krichev |
|
Эр767-40 |
|
6175 |
|
03.1950 |
1989 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
|
Эр768-06 |
|
6274 |
|
24.06.1950 |
1989 |
October Railway |
Vyborg |
|
Эр768-31 |
|
6286 |
|
08.08.1950 |
1989 |
L'vivska Railway |
Other |
|
Эр768-69 |
|
6337 |
|
31.10.1950 |
1989 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
|
Эр771-99 |
65Lo2 |
2573 |
|
1951 |
1989 |
Belarusian Railway |
Polock |
|
Эр787-30 |
|
1684 |
|
1951 |
1989 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Ufa |
|
Эр769-73 |
|
6440 |
|
05.1951 |
1989 |
Donetska Railway |
Popasnaya |
|
Эр769-78 |
|
6445 |
|
28.05.1951 |
1989 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Other |
|
Эр769-87 |
|
6455 |
|
23.06.1951 |
1989 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Other |
|
Эр787-55 |
|
1739 |
|
1952 |
1989 |
Gorky Railway |
Arzamas |
|
Эр796-41 |
|
6739 |
|
12.04.1952 |
1989 |
October Railway |
Volhovstroi |
|
Эр791-78 |
|
|
|
1955 |
1989 |
Northern Railway |
Cherepovetc |
|
Эр774-21 |
|
7216 |
|
02.03.1955 |
1989 |
South-Eastern Railway |
Belgorod |
|
Эр774-42 |
|
7238 |
|
27.04.1955 |
1989 |
L'vivska Railway |
Other |
|
Эр766-38 |
|
6062 |
|
09.1949 |
30.12.1988 |
October Railway |
SPb-Fin |
|
Эр770-35 |
|
|
|
1950 |
12.1988 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эр788-38 |
|
|
|
1952 |
12.1988 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эр789-18 |
|
|
|
1953 |
12.1988 |
Belarusian Railway |
Lida |
|
Эр789-49 |
|
|
|
1953 |
12.1988 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эм724-13 |
|
3650 |
|
18.02.1933 |
03.08.1988 |
October Railway |
Volhovstroi |
|
Эм723-03 |
|
3548 |
|
04.1932 |
25.05.1988 |
October Railway |
Murmansk |
|
Эм718-09 |
|
3349 |
|
01.1932 |
06.05.1988 |
October Railway |
Petrozavodsk |
|
Эм729-57 |
|
3800 |
|
27.01.1934 |
06.05.1988 |
October Railway |
Vyborg |
|
Эм734-19 |
|
3871 |
|
1934 |
05.1988 |
October Railway |
Velikie Luki |
|
Эм734-87 |
|
3939 |
|
1934 |
05.1988 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Kunzugur |
|
Эр786-42 |
|
|
|
1951 |
03.1988 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эр786-51 |
|
|
|
1951 |
03.1988 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эм707-31 |
|
|
|
1931 |
23.02.1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Krasnodar |
|
Эр792-53 |
|
2287 |
|
1956 |
23.02.1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Krasnodarskoe PPZhT |
|
Эс/иж677-04 |
|
2369 |
|
04.1926 |
1988 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
|
Эух678-15 |
|
2943 |
|
1927 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Stavropol |
|
Эу679-68 |
|
|
|
1927 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эу679-62 |
|
|
|
28.09.1927 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Bataisk |
|
Эу681-63 |
|
3007 |
|
11.1927 |
1988 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Other |
|
Эу682-11 |
|
|
|
1928 |
1988 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Lozovaya |
|
Эу682-14 |
|
|
|
1928 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эу682-79 |
|
3102 |
|
31.01.1928 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу681-10 |
|
2514 |
|
30.05.1928 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу681-20 |
|
2524 |
|
29.06.1928 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу682-81 |
|
3104 |
|
31.08.1928 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Grozniy |
|
Эу681-41 |
|
2545 |
|
21.09.1928 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу683-04 |
|
3126 |
|
10.1928 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу683-77 |
|
2585 |
|
14.12.1928 |
1988 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Nizniy Tagil |
|
Эу684-24 |
|
|
|
1929 |
1988 |
Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway |
Other |
|
Эу684-26 |
|
2633 |
|
1929 |
1988 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эу684-64 |
158 |
5767 |
|
1929 |
1988 |
Donetska Railway |
Liman |
|
Эу686-13 |
|
3291 |
|
1929 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу702-20 |
|
|
|
1929 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эу703-20 |
158 |
|
|
1929 |
1988 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
|
Эу705-23 |
|
|
|
1929 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Nevinnomyssk |
|
Эу683-17 |
|
3139 |
|
01.1929 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Other |
|
Эу686-38 |
|
3189 |
|
22.04.1929 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Tikhoretskaya |
|
Эу699-02 |
|
3252 |
|
30.09.1929 |
1988 |
Donetska Railway |
Other |
|
Эу699-86 |
|
|
|
1930 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Timashevskaya |
|
Эу700-11 |
|
2873 |
|
1930 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу700-35 |
|
|
|
1930 |
1988 |
Donetska Railway |
Other |
|
Эу701-24 |
|
|
|
1930 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Other |
|
Эу703-65 |
158 |
5996 |
|
1930 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу705-65 |
|
|
|
1930 |
1988 |
Donetska Railway |
Other |
|
Эу708-12 |
158 |
6133 |
|
1930 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу702-57 |
|
2700 |
|
28.06.1930 |
1988 |
Prydniprovska Railway |
Other |
|
Эу702-91 |
|
2734 |
|
30.09.1930 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу709-24 |
|
2972 |
|
10.1930 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Other |
|
Эу712-14 |
|
2754 |
|
31.12.1930 |
1988 |
Prydniprovska Railway |
Other |
|
Эм707-50 |
|
|
|
1931 |
1988 |
South Urals Railways |
Kartаli |
|
Эм707-84 |
|
|
|
1931 |
1988 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эу708-55 |
|
3473 |
|
1931 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эм711-85 |
|
3231 |
|
1931 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Likhaya |
|
Эу709-95 |
|
|
|
01.1931 |
1988 |
Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway |
Astrahakn-II |
|
Эу710-03 |
|
3050 |
|
12.02.1931 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Krasnodar |
|
Эм710-40 |
|
|
|
03.1931 |
1988 |
October Railway |
Malaya Vishera |
|
Эу712-36 |
|
2776 |
|
31.03.1931 |
1988 |
Uzbekistan railways |
Andizhan |
|
Эм711-13 |
|
|
|
06.1931 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эу712-62 |
|
2802 |
|
09.07.1931 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эу712-83 |
|
2823 |
|
30.09.1931 |
1988 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эм716-54 |
|
3288 |
|
12.1931 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эу713-16 |
|
2855 |
|
12.1931 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник в г. Тихорецк |
Эу708-93 |
|
3511 |
|
1932 |
1988 |
Uzbekistan railways |
Other |
|
Эу708-97 |
|
3515 |
|
1932 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эм720-14 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1988 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Other |
|
Эм723-58 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1988 |
Northern Railway |
Losta |
|
Эм723-80 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1988 |
Turkmenian railways |
Other |
|
Эм723-81 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1988 |
Donetska Railway |
Pokrovsk |
|
Эу713-22 |
|
2861 |
|
21.01.1932 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу713-25 |
|
2864 |
|
29.01.1932 |
1988 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Other |
|
Эм718-46 |
|
|
|
03.1932 |
1988 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Penza-I |
|
Эм715-76 |
|
3667 |
|
04.1932 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эм719-98 |
|
3537 |
|
09.1932 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Mineralniye Vody |
|
Эм721-18 |
|
3708 |
10344067 |
07.10.1932 |
1988 |
Belarusian Railway |
Mogilev |
|
Эм722-77 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1988 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Other |
|
Эм725-11 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1988 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Other |
|
Эм725-18 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1988 |
Moscow Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник на ст. Белёв |
Эм726-42 |
|
3010 |
|
1933 |
1988 |
October Railway |
Novgorod |
|
Эм726-75 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1988 |
Odeska Railway |
Znamenka |
|
Эм727-34 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Nevinnomyssk |
|
Эм728-78 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1988 |
Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway |
Other |
|
Эм732-17 |
|
4007 |
|
1934 |
1988 |
Belarusian Railway |
Orsha |
|
Эм732-61 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1988 |
Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway |
Other |
|
Эм733-01 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1988 |
Northern Railway |
Emtsa |
|
Эм733-82 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1988 |
Prydniprovska Railway |
Other |
|
Эм733-96 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1988 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Syzran' |
|
Эм734-11 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1988 |
Turkmenian railways |
Mari |
|
Эм735-03 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1988 |
Northern Railway |
Other |
|
Эм730-77 |
|
3171 |
|
08.1934 |
1988 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эр738-48 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1988 |
Gorky Railway |
Agryz |
|
Эр739-24 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1988 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Memorials |
|
Эр739-72 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1988 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Oral |
|
Эм740-08 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1988 |
West Siberian railway |
Omsk |
|
Эм740-11 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1988 |
South Urals Railways |
Kurgan |
|
Эм740-29 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1988 |
Belarusian Railway |
Osipovichi |
|
Эр764-77 |
|
5827 |
|
11.1948 |
1988 |
Northern Railway |
Isakogorka |
|
Эр764-99 |
|
5889 |
|
17.12.1948 |
1988 |
Prydniprovska Railway |
Pologi |
|
Эр766-35 |
|
6059 |
|
23.09.1949 |
1988 |
October Railway |
SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy |
|
Эр766-50 |
|
6074 |
|
18.10.1949 |
1988 |
Belarusian Railway |
Brest |
|
Эр766-53 |
|
6077 |
|
22.10.1949 |
1988 |
October Railway |
Volhovstroi |
|
Эр762-40 |
|
|
|
1950 |
1988 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эр771-57 |
65Lo1 |
|
|
1950 |
1988 |
Northern Railway |
Yaroslavl-Gl. |
|
Эр768-03 |
|
6272 |
|
06.1950 |
1988 |
October Railway |
Vyborg |
Тендер |
Эр786-34 |
|
|
|
1951 |
1988 |
Gorky Railway |
Other |
|
Эр786-41 |
|
|
|
1951 |
1988 |
Gorky Railway |
Other |
|
Эр787-16 |
|
|
|
1951 |
1988 |
Northern Railway |
Sharja |
|
Эр788-43 |
|
|
|
1952 |
1988 |
West Siberian railway |
Slavgorod |
|
Эр797-61 |
|
6888 |
|
12.1952 |
1988 |
October Railway |
SPb-Sort-Mosk |
Тендер |
Эр789-20 |
|
|
|
1953 |
1988 |
Belarusian Railway |
Zhlobin |
|
Эр789-12 |
|
|
|
06.1953 |
1988 |
Belarusian Railway |
Luninec |
|
Эр790-87 |
|
|
|
1954 |
1988 |
Belarusian Railway |
Brest |
|
Эм740-04 |
|
4340 |
|
20.04.1935 |
21.12.1987 |
October Railway |
Velikie Luki |
|
Эм740-13 |
|
|
|
1935 |
12.1987 |
October Railway |
Kem' |
|
Эм731-98 |
|
|
|
1934 |
19.10.1987 |
October Railway |
Rzhev |
|
Эм732-82 |
|
4094 |
|
09.1934 |
09.1987 |
October Railway |
Novgorod |
|
Эу705-98 |
|
2961 |
|
1930 |
12.08.1987 |
Belarusian Railway |
Orsha |
|
Эм720-36 |
|
3574 |
|
11.1932 |
12.08.1987 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Lozovaya |
|
Эм720-45 |
|
3583 |
|
22.11.1932 |
27.07.1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Rubtsovsk |
|
Эу700-46 |
|
|
|
1930 |
15.07.1987 |
Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway |
Astrahakn-II |
|
Эм725-13 |
|
|
|
1933 |
15.07.1987 |
Northern Railway |
Isakogorka |
|
Эм717-84 |
|
2953 |
|
23.12.1932 |
13.07.1987 |
October Railway |
Babaevo |
|
Эу704-10 |
158 |
|
|
1930 |
02.07.1987 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Kuzino |
|
Эу706-69 |
|
3454 |
|
02.1931 |
02.07.1987 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Kuzino |
|
Эу686-27 |
|
3178 |
|
16.03.1929 |
01.07.1987 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Other |
|
Эм718-02 |
|
3335 |
|
01.1932 |
01.07.1987 |
Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway |
Kazatin |
|
Эм720-81 |
|
|
|
12.1932 |
01.07.1987 |
Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway |
Grechany |
|
Эу684-75 |
158 |
5778 |
|
1929 |
06.1987 |
Moldovan Railways |
Chisinau |
|
Эм725-82 |
|
|
|
1933 |
08.06.1987 |
Odeska Railway |
Other |
|
Эм725-43 |
|
|
|
1933 |
26.05.1987 |
October Railway |
Velikie Luki |
|
Эм721-47 |
|
3737 |
|
1932 |
14.05.1987 |
Gorky Railway |
Sergach |
|
Эм721-65 |
|
|
|
1933 |
15.04.1987 |
Northern Railway |
Other |
|
Эм728-38 |
|
|
|
1933 |
15.04.1987 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Ufa |
|
Эс678-94 |
|
2452 |
|
31.08.1927 |
04.1987 |
South-Eastern Railway |
Stariy Oskol |
|
Эм721-82 |
|
3772 |
|
04.1933 |
17.03.1987 |
October Railway |
SPb-Sort-Mosk |
|
Эм735-79 |
|
|
|
1935 |
03.1987 |
October Railway |
Med Gora |
|
Эм735-29 |
|
|
|
1934 |
03.1987 |
Donetska Railway |
Other |
|
Эм719-29 |
|
3468 |
|
07.06.1932 |
22.01.1987 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Other |
|
Эу681-50 |
|
2995 |
|
10.1927 |
1987 |
Odeska Railway |
Other |
|
Эу680-83 |
|
2488 |
|
22.12.1927 |
1987 |
Georgian Railway |
Khashhuri |
|
Эу699-73 |
|
2836 |
|
1929 |
1987 |
Georgian Railway |
Kutaisi |
|
Эу686-48 |
|
3199 |
|
13.05.1929 |
1987 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Other |
|
Эу700-17 |
|
|
|
1930 |
1987 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Tikhoretskaya |
|
Эу705-02 |
|
3387 |
|
10.1930 |
1987 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Romny |
|
Эу709-35 |
|
2983 |
|
10.1930 |
1987 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Sulin |
|
Эу701-68 |
|
|
|
1931 |
1987 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эм707-37 |
|
3521 |
|
1931 |
1987 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Tikhoretskaya |
|
Эм707-73 |
|
|
|
1931 |
1987 |
Belarusian Railway |
Krichev |
|
Эм715-12 |
|
|
|
1931 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Memorials |
Памятник на ст. Мундыбаш (Семафорная гора) |
Эм711-07 |
|
3153 |
|
06.1931 |
1987 |
Gorky Railway |
Agryz |
|
Эм711-79 |
|
3225 |
|
10.1931 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
|
Эу712-88 |
|
2828 |
|
10.1931 |
1987 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Arys |
|
Эм716-61 |
|
3295 |
|
24.12.1931 |
1987 |
Belarusian Railway |
Volkovysk |
|
Эм715-74 |
|
3665 |
|
04.1932 |
1987 |
Odeska Railway |
Nikolaev |
|
Эм719-77 |
|
3516 |
|
08.1932 |
1987 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Other |
|
Эм719-71 |
|
3510 |
|
15.08.1932 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Slavgorod |
|
Эм719-75 |
|
3514 |
|
23.08.1932 |
1987 |
Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway |
Other |
|
Эм719-78 |
|
3517 |
|
23.08.1932 |
1987 |
Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway |
Grechany |
|
Эм721-54 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1987 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Other |
|
Эм725-87 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Omsk |
|
Эм730-18 |
|
3087 |
|
12.1933 |
1987 |
Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway |
Other |
|
Эм727-62 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1987 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Ufa |
|
Эм731-82 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Moskovka |
|
Эм733-59 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
|
Эм733-97 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
|
Эм734-39 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Slavgorod |
|
Эм734-78 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1987 |
Northern Railway |
Other |
|
Эм735-68 |
|
|
|
≈ 1934 |
1987 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Ufa |
|
Эр733-24 |
|
4088 |
|
08.1934 |
1987 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Ufa |
|
Эм737-37 |
|
4271 |
|
1935 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Slavgorod |
|
Эм738-22 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Novosibirsk PPJT №1 |
|
Эр738-35 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1987 |
Moscow Railway |
Aleksandrov (EMU) |
|
Эр739-45 |
|
4096 |
|
1935 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
|
Эр739-81 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
|
Эм740-70 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1987 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Ufa |
|
Эм741-09 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1987 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
Кемеровская ЖД |
Эр744-24 |
|
4174 |
|
1936 |
1987 |
Gorky Railway |
Tumskaya |
|
Эр766-18 |
|
6042 |
|
26.08.1949 |
1987 |
Gorky Railway |
Sergach |
|
Эр761-93 |
|
966 |
|
25.09.1949 |
1987 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
|
Эр766-68 |
|
6090 |
|
15.11.1949 |
1987 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Ufa |
|
Эр785-72 |
|
|
|
1950 |
1987 |
Belarusian Railway |
Molodechno |
|
Эр769-08 |
|
6374 |
|
28.12.1950 |
1987 |
Belarusian Railway |
Mogilev |
|
Эр769-34 |
|
6405 |
|
28.01.1951 |
1987 |
Uzbekistan railways |
Tashkent |
|
Эр795-53 |
|
6634 |
|
10.1951 |
1987 |
Moldovan Railways |
Balti |
|
Эр797-87 |
|
6917 |
|
01.04.1953 |
1987 |
L'vivska Railway |
RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU |
|
Эр791-14 |
|
|
|
1954 |
1987 |
Northern Railway |
Cherepovetc |
|
Эр791-38 |
|
|
|
1955 |
1987 |
Belarusian Railway |
Mogilev |
|
Эм719-34 |
|
|
|
1932 |
24.12.1986 |
October Railway |
Velikie Luki |
|
Эм728-68 |
|
3866 |
|
30.09.1933 |
24.12.1986 |
October Railway |
Velikie Luki |
|
Эм729-55 |
|
3798 |
|
01.1934 |
24.12.1986 |
October Railway |
Velikie Luki |
|
Эм741-32 |
|
|
|
1935 |
12.1986 |
October Railway |
Rzhev |
|
Эм721-16 |
|
3706 |
|
1932 |
30.09.1986 |
October Railway |
Rzhev |
|
Эр738-47 |
|
3998 |
|
1935 |
09.1986 |
October Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник на ст. Петрозаводск |
Эм741-25 |
|
|
|
1935 |
30.09.1986 |
October Railway |
Rzhev |
|
Эм724-41 |
|
|
|
1933 |
09.1986 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эм727-99 |
|
|
|
1934 |
09.1986 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эм730-28 |
|
3097 |
|
1934 |
09.1986 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эм725-14 |
|
|
|
1933 |
08.1986 |
October Railway |
Volhovstroi |
|
Эр744-07 |
|
|
|
1936 |
22.08.1986 |
October Railway |
Babaevo |
|
Эм728-23 |
|
|
|
1933 |
23.06.1986 |
October Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник на ст. Дно-I |
Эм730-39 |
|
3119 |
|
03.1934 |
23.06.1986 |
October Railway |
SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy |
|
Эм733-31 |
|
4095 |
|
08.1934 |
23.06.1986 |
October Railway |
Dno |
|
Эм728-01 |
|
|
|
1933 |
06.1986 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эм724-12 |
|
|
|
02.1933 |
06.1986 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эм722-43 |
|
|
|
1933 |
05.1986 |
October Railway |
Other |
|
Эу712-29 |
|
2769 |
|
28.02.1931 |
29.04.1986 |
October Railway |
SPb-Sort-Mosk |
|
Эм741-51 |
|
4600 |
|
08.1935 |
03.1986 |
October Railway |
SPb-Fin |
|
Эр797-09 |
|
6836 |
|
28.08.1952 |
01.1986 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
|
Эу677-81 |
|
|
|
1926 |
1986 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Other |
|
Эу677-85 |
|
|
|
1926 |
1986 |
Belarusian Railway |
Polock |
|
Э.680-10 |
|
|
|
06.1928 |
1986 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Nizniy Tagil |
|
Эу681-17 |
|
2521 |
|
25.06.1928 |
1986 |
Other |
USSR Industrial rolling stock |
Минуглепром |
Эу700-09 |
|
2871 |
|
1930 |
1986 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Kharkov-Sort. |
|
Эу700-50 |
|
|
|
1930 |
1986 |
Donetska Railway |
Ilovaysk |
|
Эу700-54 |
|
|
|
1930 |
1986 |
Uzbekistan railways |
Tashkent |
|
Эу703-77 |
158 |
6008 |
|
1930 |
1986 |
Uzbekistan railways |
Tashkent |
|
Эм711-71 |
|
3217 |
|
1931 |
1986 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Djoma |
|
Эу713-66 |
158 |
6215 |
|
1931 |
1986 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эу714-16 |
158 |
6321 |
|
1931 |
1986 |
Donetska Railway |
Ilovaysk |
|
Эм711-35 |
|
|
|
07.1931 |
1986 |
Turkmenian railways |
Other |
|
Эм719-67 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1986 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эм721-12 |
|
3705 |
|
1932 |
1986 |
Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway |
Other |
|
Эм718-69 |
|
3409 |
|
04.1932 |
1986 |
October Railway |
Vyborg |
|
Эм715-95 |
|
3686 |
|
06.1932 |
1986 |
West Siberian railway |
Omsk |
|
Эм719-99 |
|
3538 |
|
09.1932 |
1986 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эм717-79 |
|
2948 |
|
30.11.1932 |
1986 |
Belarusian Railway |
Vitebsk |
|
Эм728-43 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1986 |
Gorky Railway |
Lyangasovo |
|
Эм731-25 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1986 |
Northern Railway |
Losta |
|
Эм728-60 |
|
|
|
19.09.1933 |
1986 |
Belarusian Railway |
Vitebsk |
|
Эм727-94 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1986 |
October Railway |
Rzhev |
|
Эм730-70 |
|
3164 |
|
1934 |
1986 |
Odeska Railway |
Other |
|
Эм730-73 |
|
3167 |
|
1934 |
1986 |
Krasnoyarsk Railway |
|
Памятник в г. Иланский |
Эм733-69 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1986 |
Prydniprovska Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник на ст. Кривой Рог-Главный |
Эм734-35 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1986 |
Gorky Railway |
Other |
|
Эм738-02 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1986 |
Kazakhstan, Other |
Other |
|
Эр738-68 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1986 |
Northern Railway |
Private |
|
Эр739-74 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1986 |
West Siberian railway |
Rubtsovsk |
|
Эм740-36 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1986 |
Baikal-Amur Railway |
Other |
|
Эр771-45 |
65Lo1 |
2519 |
|
1950 |
1986 |
West Siberian railway |
Barnaul |
|
Эр785-65 |
|
1471 |
|
1950 |
1986 |
Belarusian Railway |
Lida |
|
Эр786-45 |
|
|
|
1951 |
1986 |
Moscow Railway |
Aleksandrov (EMU) |
|
Эр795-94 |
|
6674 |
|
14.01.1952 |
1986 |
Moscow Railway |
Other |
|
Эу706-90 |
|
|
|
1931 |
05.12.1985 |
Moscow Railway |
Aleksandrov (EMU) |
|
Эр717-51 |
|
2920 |
|
23.08.1932 |
27.11.1985 |
October Railway |
Tver |
|
Эу708-89 |
|
|
|
1931 |
31.10.1985 |
Pivdenna Railway |
monuments |
Памятник в ТЧ Смородино |
Эм728-34 |
|
|
|
1933 |
31.10.1985 |
Krasnoyarsk Railway |
Abakan |
|
Эм717-35 |
|
2904 |
|
14.06.1932 |
15.10.1985 |
Gorky Railway |
Agryz |
|
Эм729-36 |
|
|
|
1933 |
15.10.1985 |
Gorky Railway |
Agryz |
|
Эр786-29 |
|
|
|
1951 |
10.1985 |
Gorky Railway |
Vladimir |
|
Эм719-86 |
|
3525 |
|
31.08.1932 |
14.08.1985 |
October Railway |
Kem' |
|
Эу717-01 |
|
2870 |
|
02.1932 |
08.1985 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Other |
|
Эу701-48 |
|
|
|
1931 |
08.1985 |
Odeska Railway |
Other |
|
Эм715-34 |
|
3625 |
|
01.1932 |
08.1985 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Other |
|
Эу677-40 |
|
|
|
1926 |
1985 |
Moscow Railway |
Moskva-Kievskaya |
|
Эу686-97 |
|
3248 |
|
25.09.1929 |
1985 |
Other |
Other |
Закавказская ж. д. |
Эу699-43 |
|
3293 |
|
01.1930 |
1985 |
Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway |
Astrahakn-II |
|
Эм718-98 |
|
3438 |
|
1932 |
1985 |
October Railway |
Tver |
|
Эм719-89 |
|
3528 |
|
02.09.1932 |
1985 |
October Railway |
Kem' |
|
Эм717-81 |
|
2950 |
|
10.12.1932 |
1985 |
Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway |
Archeda |
|
Эм726-93 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1985 |
Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway |
Verhniy Baskunchak |
|
Эм727-26 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1985 |
Moscow Railway |
Roslavl |
|
Эм728-26 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1985 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Other |
|
Эм737-22 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1985 |
Gorky Railway |
Other |
|
Эм731-76 |
|
3988 |
|
03.1934 |
1985 |
October Railway |
SPb-Fin |
|
Эм740-66 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1985 |
October Railway |
Tver |
|
Эр766-81 |
|
6105 |
|
11.1949 |
1985 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Syzran' |
|
Эр772-42 |
65Lo3 |
2683 |
|
1951 |
1985 |
Gorky Railway |
Sergach |
|
Эм719-49 |
|
|
|
1932 |
15.09.1984 |
Northern Railway |
Ivanovo |
|
Эу685-83 |
|
|
|
1929 |
13.09.1984 |
South-Eastern Railway |
Valuyki |
|
Эм718-96 |
|
3436 |
|
04.1932 |
06.1984 |
Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway |
Other |
|
Эм719-65 |
|
|
|
1932 |
25.05.1984 |
Belarusian Railway |
Gomel |
|
Эу708-69 |
|
|
|
1931 |
14.05.1984 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Other |
|
Эу685-29 |
|
|
|
1928 |
05.1984 |
Donetska Railway |
Other |
|
Эм723-34 |
|
|
|
1932 |
10.05.1984 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
|
Эм722-41 |
|
|
|
1933 |
10.05.1984 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
|
Эу678-29 |
|
|
|
1927 |
05.1984 |
Donetska Railway |
Other |
|
Эу679-73 |
|
|
|
1927 |
05.1984 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эу713-50 |
158 |
|
|
1931 |
1984 |
South-Eastern Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник в ТЧ Белгород |
Эм732-72 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1984 |
Northern Railway |
Private |
|
Эм732-86 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1984 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Other |
|
Эм738-11 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1984 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Other |
|
Эр738-31 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1984 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Akadyr |
|
Эр765-59 |
|
5948 |
|
23.04.1949 |
1984 |
L'vivska Railway |
L'vov |
|
Эр765-62 |
|
5951 |
|
06.1949 |
1984 |
Northern Railway |
Severodonetskoe pzht |
|
Эр788-66 |
|
|
|
1952 |
1984 |
Moscow Railway |
Aleksandrov (EMU) |
|
Эу708-44 |
|
|
|
1931 |
12.12.1983 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Makhachkala |
|
Эу714-44 |
158 |
6349 |
|
1931 |
09.1983 |
Moscow Railway |
Fayansovaya |
|
Эм710-30 |
|
3077 |
|
03.1931 |
28.09.1983 |
Belarusian Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник на станции Барановичи-Полесские |
Эм720-27 |
|
3565 |
|
20.10.1932 |
28.09.1983 |
October Railway |
Kem' |
|
Эм722-14 |
|
|
|
1933 |
09.1983 |
October Railway |
Kem' |
|
Эм722-89 |
|
|
|
1933 |
28.09.1983 |
Belarusian Railway |
Molodechno |
|
Эм727-54 |
|
3942 |
|
02.1934 |
28.09.1983 |
October Railway |
Kem' |
|
Эу712-71 |
|
2811 |
|
07.09.1931 |
21.09.1983 |
South-Eastern Railway |
Balashov |
|
Эм728-88 |
|
|
|
1933 |
16.09.1983 |
October Railway |
Volhovstroi |
|
Эу682-60 |
|
3083 |
|
06.1928 |
09.1983 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эу702-04 |
|
|
|
1929 |
09.09.1983 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эу679-54 |
|
|
|
1927 |
09.1983 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эр785-38 |
|
1444 |
|
1950 |
09.1983 |
West Siberian railway |
Slavgorod |
|
Эу685-84 |
|
|
|
1929 |
17.03.1983 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Tikhoretskaya |
|
Эу700-99 |
|
3335 |
|
1930 |
17.03.1983 |
October Railway |
Novgorod |
|
Эм720-01 |
|
3539 |
|
09.1932 |
17.03.1983 |
Gorky Railway |
Krasnoufimsk |
|
Эм721-29 |
|
3719 |
|
10.11.1932 |
17.03.1983 |
October Railway |
Novgorod |
|
Эм716-21 |
|
3254 |
|
1931 |
11.03.1983 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Ufa |
|
Эм721-88 |
|
3778 |
|
04.1933 |
28.02.1983 |
October Railway |
Babaevo |
|
Эу679-84 |
|
3052 |
|
1928 |
1983 |
Latvian Railways |
Private |
РигаДзинтарс |
Эм738-07 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1983 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
|
Эм738-09 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1983 |
Uzbekistan railways |
Tashkent |
|
Эр771-30 |
65Lo1 |
2504 |
|
1950 |
1983 |
West Siberian railway |
Other |
|
Эм725-47 |
|
|
|
1933 |
31.12.1982 |
Northern Railway |
Ivanovo |
|
Эм722-70 |
|
|
|
1933 |
27.12.1982 |
Moscow Railway |
Aleksandrov (EMU) |
|
Эу680-43 |
|
|
|
1928 |
12.1982 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эм725-39 |
|
|
|
1933 |
08.1982 |
October Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник в депо Тверь |
Эу679-18 |
|
|
|
30.04.1927 |
06.1982 |
Georgian Railway |
Samtredia |
|
Эу703-10 |
158 |
|
|
1929 |
20.05.1982 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эу708-59 |
|
|
|
1931 |
20.05.1982 |
South-Eastern Railway |
Liski |
|
Эу712-45 |
|
2785 |
|
04.1931 |
05.1982 |
South Urals Railways |
Other |
|
Эм721-05 |
|
3695 |
|
08.1932 |
20.04.1982 |
Belarusian Railway |
Mogilev |
|
Эм719-24 |
|
|
|
1932 |
19.04.1982 |
Moscow Railway |
Unecha |
|
Эу704-58 |
|
3344 |
|
07.1930 |
01.03.1982 |
Georgian Railway |
Samtredia |
|
Эм727-85 |
|
|
|
1934 |
01.03.1982 |
Gorky Railway |
Gorkiy-Sort. |
|
Эм731-58 |
|
3889 |
|
1934 |
03.02.1982 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Other |
|
Эм719-13 |
|
|
|
1932 |
01.1982 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Uljanovsk |
|
Эм734-32 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1982 |
October Railway |
Hvoinaya |
|
Эм734-83 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1982 |
Belarusian Railway |
Gomel |
|
Эм735-96 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1982 |
Belarusian Railway |
Osipovichi |
|
Эу712-13 |
|
2753 |
|
31.12.1930 |
12.12.1981 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
|
Эм719-52 |
|
|
|
1932 |
24.11.1981 |
South-Eastern Railway |
Tambov |
|
Эм710-38 |
|
3085 |
|
03.1931 |
22.10.1981 |
October Railway |
Velikie Luki |
|
Эм723-07 |
|
|
|
1932 |
10.1981 |
October Railway |
Velikie Luki |
|
Эм721-44 |
|
3734 |
|
29.12.1932 |
22.10.1981 |
October Railway |
Babaevo |
|
Эу685-64 |
|
3188 |
|
1929 |
10.1981 |
Moscow Railway |
Private |
Краснозаводский химзавод |
Эу686-71 |
|
3222 |
|
26.09.1929 |
24.09.1981 |
Moldovan Railways |
Monument’s |
Депо Бельцы |
Эу700-38 |
|
2900 |
|
1930 |
24.09.1981 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Rosrov-Ghavny |
|
Эм730-08 |
|
|
|
1933 |
24.09.1981 |
Northern Railway |
Ivanovo |
|
Эм710-02 |
|
|
|
1931 |
05.08.1981 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Oktjabr'sk |
|
Эм715-56 |
|
3647 |
|
03.1932 |
08.1981 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Private |
|
Эу699-25 |
|
3275 |
|
12.1929 |
10.07.1981 |
October Railway |
Babaevo |
|
Эм726-12 |
|
|
|
1933 |
01.06.1981 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Memorials |
|
Эу701-40 |
|
|
|
1930 |
20.05.1981 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Monuments |
|
Эм718-15 |
|
3355 |
|
02.1932 |
05.1981 |
Gorky Railway |
Other |
|
Эу708-56 |
|
|
|
1931 |
22.04.1981 |
Belarusian Railway |
Volkovysk |
|
Эм715-52 |
|
3642 |
|
02.1932 |
22.04.1981 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Turkestan |
|
Эу700-61 |
|
|
|
1930 |
17.03.1981 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
|
Эу708-77 |
|
|
|
1931 |
20.02.1981 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
ТЧ-9 Крулевщизна |
Эу677-82 |
|
|
|
1926 |
01.1981 |
Belarusian Railway |
Lida |
|
Эу677-08 |
|
2373 |
|
30.06.1926 |
29.01.1981 |
South-Eastern Railway |
Private |
Уваровсахар |
Эм720-76 |
|
3614 |
|
29.12.1932 |
29.01.1981 |
Moscow Railway |
Cherepet' |
|
Э.679-05 |
|
2462 |
|
30.09.1927 |
01.1981 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
|
Эу682-55 |
|
3078 |
|
20.06.1928 |
01.1981 |
Northern Railway |
Ivanovo indastrial 1 |
|
Эу684-42 |
|
|
|
1929 |
01.1981 |
Northern Railway |
Private |
|
Эм720-16 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1981 |
West Siberian railway |
Zheleznodorozhnik |
|
Эм723-13 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1981 |
West Siberian railway |
Zheleznodorozhnik |
Кузбстрой |
Эм726-32 |
|
3000 |
|
1933 |
1981 |
Northern Railway |
Ivanovo indastrial 1 |
|
Эм732-68 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1981 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Ushtobe |
|
Эм734-50 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1981 |
Belarusian Railway |
Minsk-Sortirovochnyj |
|
Эр786-25 |
|
|
|
1951 |
1981 |
Belarusian Railway |
Molodechno |
|
Эу705-45 |
|
2536 |
|
1930 |
12.1980 |
Moscow Railway |
Private |
Краснозаводский химзавод |
Эм731-44 |
|
3875 |
|
01.1934 |
11.1980 |
October Railway |
Kem' |
|
Эу685-14 |
158 |
5837 |
|
1929 |
12.09.1980 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Oktjabr'sk |
|
Эу686-50 |
|
3201 |
|
20.05.1929 |
12.09.1980 |
Kuybyshev Railway |
Other |
|
Эу700-90 |
|
|
|
1930 |
12.09.1980 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Other |
|
Эу705-61 |
|
2562 |
|
1930 |
09.1980 |
Moscow Railway |
Ozherelye-Sort. |
|
Эм724-96 |
|
|
|
1933 |
03.07.1980 |
West Siberian railway |
Omsk |
|
Эу681-01 |
|
2505 |
|
25.04.1928 |
04.1980 |
Northern Railway |
Private |
Ухтинский НПЗ |
Эу709-25 |
|
2973 |
|
10.1930 |
1980 |
West Siberian railway |
Kemerovo coking plant |
|
Эм720-91 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1980 |
October Railway |
Leningradslanetc |
|
Эм722-34 |
|
3823 |
|
1933 |
1980 |
October Railway |
Private |
Кировская ГРЭС (г. Апатиты) |
Эм725-84 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1980 |
West Siberian railway |
Private |
Мундыбашская аглофабрика |
Эр739-30 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1980 |
Belarusian Railway |
Brest |
|
Эм740-89 |
|
4436 |
|
1935 |
1980 |
October Railway |
Malaya Vishera |
|
Эу708-64 |
|
3482 |
|
1931 |
10.1979 |
October Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник на ст. Волховстрой-I |
Эу701-28 |
|
|
|
1930 |
28.08.1979 |
Moscow Railway |
Aleksandrov (EMU) |
|
Эм732-20 |
|
|
|
1934 |
28.07.1979 |
West Siberian railway |
Omsk |
|
Эм735-14 |
|
|
|
1934 |
05.1979 |
Moscow Railway |
Kashira electric |
|
Эу706-48 |
|
3433 |
|
01.1931 |
01.04.1979 |
West Siberian railway |
Moskovka |
|
Эм731-99 |
|
|
|
1934 |
05.02.1979 |
Gorky Railway |
Tumskaya |
|
Эм720-17 |
|
|
|
1932 |
1979 |
October Railway |
Vyborg |
|
Эр792-48 |
|
|
|
1956 |
08.1978 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Volchanskiy coal |
|
Эу705-20 |
|
|
|
1930 |
18.07.1978 |
South Urals Railways |
Chelyabinsk |
|
Эу680-53 |
|
|
|
1928 |
1978 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Private |
Лабинский сахарный завод |
Эух682-92 |
|
3115 |
|
29.09.1928 |
≤ 1978 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Armavir |
|
Эм711-91 |
|
3237 |
|
10.1931 |
1978 |
Gorky Railway |
Vyksa MP |
|
Эу677-33 |
|
|
|
22.07.1926 |
28.12.1977 |
Moscow Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник в депо Тула |
Эу717-02 |
|
2871 |
|
02.1932 |
05.1977 |
Moscow Railway |
Kashira |
|
Эу679-87 |
|
|
|
31.01.1928 |
02.1977 |
South-Eastern Railway |
Private |
Тамбовское ОХЖТ |
Эу703-03 |
158 |
|
|
1929 |
1977 |
October Railway |
Svetogorsk |
|
Эм717-63 |
|
2932 |
|
09.10.1932 |
1977 |
Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway |
Other |
|
Эм-4721 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1977 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Private |
Соликамское ППЖТ |
Эу713-67 |
158 |
6216 |
|
1931 |
11.1976 |
Northern Railway |
Ivanovo indastrial 1 |
|
Эу677-49 |
|
2873 |
|
06.1926 |
02.1976 |
Pivdenna Railway |
monuments |
Памятник в ТЧ "Октябрь" |
Эм737-73 |
|
|
|
1935 |
1976 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Other |
|
Эм-4412 |
|
4412 |
|
1935 |
1976 |
North Caucasus Railway |
Lokomotivremservis |
|
Эм720-94 |
|
|
|
01.1933 |
08.1975 |
Pivdenna Railway |
Other |
|
Эр787-98 |
|
|
|
1952 |
08.1975 |
Belarusian Railway |
Mogilev |
|
Эм-4049 |
|
|
|
1934 |
07.1975 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Private |
Соликамское ППЖТ |
Эм743-11 |
|
|
|
1935 |
01.04.1975 |
October Railway |
Malaya Vishera |
|
Эу682-05 |
|
|
|
1928 |
1975 |
Sverdlovsk Railway |
Private |
Березниковское ППЖТ |
Эм729-13 |
|
|
|
1933 |
1975 |
South-Eastern Railway |
|
|
Эм721-83 |
|
|
|
04.1933 |
1975 |
October Railway |
Memorials |
Памятник на ст. Петрокрепость |
Эр790-73 |
|
|
|
1954 |
1974 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
|
Эу713-17 |
|
2856 |
|
31.12.1931 |
12.1973 |
Moscow Railway |
Kashira electric |
|
Эу709-21 |
|
2969 |
|
10.1930 |
01.1973 |
Moscow Railway |
Private |
Серпуховский завод ЖБИ |
Эу685-71 |
|
|
|
1929 |
1973 |
West Siberian railway |
South-Kuzbass PTU |
Южно-Кузбасская ГРЭС |
Эм732-58 |
|
4060 |
|
1934 |
1973 |
West Siberian railway |
Private |
Новокузнецкое автохозяйство |
Эм735-33 |
|
4167 |
|
1934 |
1973 |
West Siberian railway |
Novokuznetsk |
|
Эм735-73 |
|
4237 |
|
1935 |
1973 |
October Railway |
Dno |
|
Эр770-85 |
|
|
|
1950 |
1973 |
Belarusian Railway |
Other |
|
Эр786-21 |
|
|
|
1951 |
1973 |
Belarusian Railway |
Baranovichi |
|
Эм728-33 |
|
3831 |
|
1933 |
06.1972 |
Moscow Railway |
Private |
Тучковский КСМ |
Эм725-26 |
|
|
|
1933 |
01.05.1972 |
Belarusian Railway |
Orsha |
|
Эм730-64 |
|
3157 |
|
06.1934 |
01.03.1972 |
Belarusian Railway |
Brest |
|
Эр792-03 |
|
|
|
1955 |
13.01.1972 |
October Railway |
Sortavala |
|
Эм707-47 |
|
|
|
1931 |
1972 |
Latvian Railways |
Private |
Латвжелдортранс |
Эм717-29 |
|
2898 |
|
05.1932 |
1972 |
South Urals Railways |
Korkino |
|
Эм733-45 |
|
|
|
1934 |
1972 |
October Railway |
Hvoinaya |
|
Эр785-88 |
|
|
|
1950 |
1972 |
Belarusian Railway |
Minsk-Sortirovochnyj |
|
Эм725-19 |
|
|
|
1933 |
11.1971 |
October Railway |
Kem' |
|
Эу686-08 |
|
|
|
1929 |
01.10.1971 |
Northern Railway |
Isakogorka |
|
Эу712-78 |
|
2818 |
|
29.09.1931 |
01.09.1971 |
Gorky Railway |
Private |
|
Эм732-44 |
|
4039 |
|
1934 |
09.1971 |
Kazakhstan Temir Zholy |
Other |
|
510.5002 |
134 |
6914 |
|
15.04.1953 |
01.04.1971 |
Magyar Államvasutak |
Záhony |
Колея 1520 мм |
510.5003 |
134 |
6927 |
|
19.05.1953 |
01.04.1971 |
Magyar Államvasutak |
Záhony |
Колея 1520 мм |
510.5005 |
134 |
6943 |
|
20.06.1953 |
01.04.1971 |
Magyar Államvasutak |
Záhony |
Колея 1520 мм |
Эу709-69 |
|
|
|
12.1930 |
1971 |
Northern Railway |
Cherepovetc |
|
Эм732-65 |
|
4067 |
|
1934 |
1971 |
West Siberian railway |
Prokopievsk TU |
|
Эр766-06 |
|
6030 |
|
07.1949 |
1971 |
October Railway |
Hvoinaya |
|
Эр785-57 |
|
|
|
1950 |
1971 |
Belarusian Railway |
Krichev |
|
Эр790-67 |
|
|
|
1954 |
1971 |
Belarusian Railway |
Krichev |
|
Эр791-43 |
|
|
|
1955 |
1971 |
Belarusian Railway |
Baranovichi |
|
Records shown: 500 of 2734
Color coding
In operation |
New (was not in regular operation) |
Out of order |
Abandoned / Dead storage |
Written off |
Current location and condition are unknown |
Refurbishment (change of the serial number) |
Transferred to another depot |
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant) |
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer |
Renumbered |
Renamed |
Settings
|
|