List of the vehicles

Eu, Em, Er


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


««1234 ··· 6»»
Serial type Works number ID number Built Left/written off Railway Depot Note
Эм Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эм 10347243 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Эу.??? Moscow Railway VMU JSC
Эм-**** ≈ 1970 Crimea railway Balaklava mine administration
Э.2007 1933 ???? October Railway SPb-Fin
Эм7??-?? Sverdlovsk Railway Monuments Памятник в г. Лангепас
ЭрХХ9-66 Gorky Railway Memorials Памятник в пос. Ибреси
Эм-500 South Urals Railways ChMK
Эм-501 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
Эр579-66 6644 11.1951 Moldovan Railways Monument’s Станция Окница
Эс/иж677-04 2369 04.1926 1988 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу677-06 2371 30.06.1926 Other Other
Эу677-08 2373 30.06.1926 29.01.1981 South-Eastern Railway Private Уваровсахар
Эу677-16 2381 30.08.1926 Pivdenna Railway Zmiev TEC Харьковская ГРЭС-3
Эу677-19 2384 31.08.1926 1995 October Railway Vyborg
Эу677-23 2388 1926 Other Other Минчермет
Эу677-24 2389 09.1926 Pivdenna Railway Private Угроедский сахарный завод
Эу677-31 2951 1926 West Siberian railway Private Алтайский совнархоз
Эу677-33 22.07.1926 28.12.1977 Moscow Railway Memorials Памятник в депо Тула
Эу677-37 1926 Northern Railway Sukhonsky paiper
Эу677-39 1926 October Railway Leningradslanetc
Эу677-40 1926 1985 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kievskaya
Эу677-44 1926 October Railway Segezha
Эу677-46 October Railway Other ОРКП №48
Эу677-47 2871 06.1926 Donetska Railway Private
Эу677-48 2872 06.1926 October Railway Svetogorsk
Эу677-49 2873 06.1926 02.1976 Pivdenna Railway monuments Памятник в ТЧ "Октябрь"
Эу677-58 2882 03.1926 Kyiv-Dniprovske private rail company Cherkasy Черкасское ОХЖТ
Эх677-66 2895 08.1926 West Siberian railway Private Новокемеровская ТЭЦ
Эу677-67 2896 08.1926 South-Eastern Railway Private
Эу677-74 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу677-77 2906 12.1926 Other Other Минсредмаш
Эу677-81 1926 1986 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу677-82 1926 01.1981 Belarusian Railway Lida
Эу677-85 1926 1986 Belarusian Railway Polock
Эу677-90 1926 Odeska Railway Private Одесский сахарный завод
Эу677-91 2920 12.1926 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
Эу677-97 1926 Belarusian Railway Mogilev
Эу678-05 Northern Railway Sosnogorsk
Эух678-15 2943 1927 1988 North Caucasus Railway Stavropol
Эу678-17 Donetska Railway Mariupiol' port
Эу678-22 2950 1927 South-Eastern Railway LGOK
Эу678-27 1927 October Railway Vyborg
Эу678-29 1927 05.1984 Donetska Railway Other
Эу678-39 1927 L'vivska Railway Private
Эу678-49 1927 Northern Railway Ertcevo
Эу678-50 1927 October Railway Pitkyaranta
Эу678-62 2990 09.1927 Moscow Railway Private Сотницынский сахарный завод
Эу678-63 2991 09.1927 Moscow Railway Private Кшенский сахарный завод
Эу678-73 2431 31.05.1927 1989 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Эу678-75 2433 15.06.1927 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Свердловск, завод "Гидромаш"
Эу678-85 Northern Railway Losta
Эу678-89 2447 18.08.1927 October Railway Babaevo
Эс678-94 2452 31.08.1927 04.1987 South-Eastern Railway Stariy Oskol
Эу678-96 2454 09.1927 October Railway Priozersk pulp
Эу679-02 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-04 2461 29.09.1927 Donetska Railway Private
Э.679-05 2462 30.09.1927 01.1981 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу679-06 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-09 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-13 31.03.1927 Moscow Railway Service cars ВЧД Лида
Эу679-14 04.1927 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi Museum
Эу679-15 29.04.1927 South Urals Railways Private
Эу679-16 29.04.1927 Other Other МВД
Эу679-17 16.04.1927 Other USSR Industrial rolling stock
Эу679-18 30.04.1927 06.1982 Georgian Railway Samtredia
Эу679-20 Northern Railway Losta
Эу679-24 04.06.1927 Moscow Railway Private Рязанский совнархоз
Эу679-26 1927 Northern Railway Other
Эу679-28 22.06.1927 North Caucasus Railway Gukovpogruztrans
Эу679-31 30.06.1927 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
Эу679-35 22.07.1927 October Railway Sovetskiy
Эу679-38 29.07.1927 Estonian Railway Enefit Kaevandused
Эу679-48 1928 Gorky Railway Vladimir industry
Эу679-50 1928 Odeska Railway Private
Эу679-54 1927 09.1983 South Urals Railways Other
Эу679-56 1927 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Other
Эу679-58 1927 South Urals Railways Other
Эу679-60 1927 October Railway Private
Эу679-62 28.09.1927 1988 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
Эу679-68 1927 1988 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу679-69 31.10.1927 1968 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу679-71 1927 Gorky Railway Private
Эу679-73 1927 05.1984 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу679-74 1927 1989 South Urals Railways V. Ufaley
Эу679-84 3052 1928 1983 Latvian Railways Private РигаДзинтарс
Эу679-86 1927 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
Эу679-87 31.01.1928 02.1977 South-Eastern Railway Private Тамбовское ОХЖТ
Эу679-97 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway SUMZ
Эу679-98 1928 October Railway Volhovstroi
Эу679-99 3067 1928 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу680-05 30.04.1928 October Railway Private Калининский ДСК
Эу680-06 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Нижне-Туринская ГРЭС
Эу680-09 05.1928 Moscow Railway Private Сахзавод им. Кирова
Э.680-10 06.1928 1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Эу680-13 1928 South Urals Railways Korkino
Э.680-16 1928 Gorky Railway Private Сявский ЛХК
Эу680-18 1928 October Railway CMRT БЗ Лебяжье
Эу680-25 1928 Uzbekistan railways Other
Эу680-26 1928 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
Эу680-30 1928 1991 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эу680-35 1928 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
Эу680-36 3118 1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Kirovgrad
Эу680-40 1928 Prydniprovska Railway Other Приднепровский сахарный завод
Эу680-42 1928 North Caucasus Railway Prokhladnaya
Эу680-43 1928 12.1982 South Urals Railways Other
Эу680-45 1928 Russia, Other Other Минстрой
Эу680-53 1928 1978 North Caucasus Railway Private Лабинский сахарный завод
Эу680-59 2464 11.1927 South Urals Railways Private Коркинский цементный завод
Эу680-62 2467 30.11.1927 Other USSR Industrial rolling stock
Эу680-66 2471 24.12.1927 06.1964 Northern Railway Sosnogorsk
Эу680-68 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-69 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-70 2475 29.12.1927 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya
Эу680-71 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-77 Northern Railway Losta
Эу680-83 2488 22.12.1927 1987 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Эу680-86 2491 22.12.1927 Moscow Railway Private
Э.680-92 2497 28.03.1928 Gorky Railway Private п/я 200 (Сормово)
Эу680-93 2498 28.03.1928 Moscow Railway
Эу680-95 2500 30.03.1928 Other Other Минуглепром
Эу680-96 2501 10370930 31.03.1928 Moscow Railway Memorials Памятник на Поклонной Горе
Эу680-97 2502 04.1928 Moscow Railway Private Лианозовский керамзитный завод
Эу680-98 2503 30.04.1928 South Urals Railways Ufaley Nickel plant
Эу681-01 2505 25.04.1928 04.1980 Northern Railway Private Ухтинский НПЗ
Эу681-07 2511 23.05.1928 October Railway Private Дновский АБЗ
Эу681-10 2514 30.05.1928 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу681-14 2518 12.06.1928 Gorky Railway Private
Э.681-16 2520 23.06.1928 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
Эу681-17 2521 25.06.1928 1986 Other Other Минуглепром
Эу681-18 2522 27.06.1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу681-20 2524 29.06.1928 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу681-23 2527 05.07.1928 October Railway Private Ленстрой
Эу681-32 Northern Railway Losta
Эу681-35 2539 31.08.1928 Northern Railway FSIN
Эу681-37 Northern Railway Losta
Эу681-39 2543 09.1928 1990 October Railway Kem'
Эу681-41 2545 21.09.1928 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу681-50 2995 10.1927 1987 Odeska Railway Other
Эу681-52 2996 10.1927 10.1961 Kyrgyz Railways Bishkek
Эу681-59 3003 11.1927 Odeska Railway Memorials Памятник на ст. Долинская
Эу681-61 3005 1927 North Caucasus Railway Kavkazskaya
Эу681-63 3007 11.1927 1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эу681-64 3008 11.1927 Prydniprovska Railway Other
Эу681-65 3009 12.1927 Gorky Railway Vladimir industry
Эу681-75 3019 12.1927 Gorky Railway Private
Эу681-78 3022 12.1927 04.1968 Ukraine, Other other
Э.681-83 3027 01.1928 North Caucasus Railway Kavkazskaya
Эу681-99 2553 30.09.1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Other ОВЭ Ивдель-Обь
Эу682-01 1928 Moscow Railway Private Первомайский химкомбинат
Эу682-03 1928 11.1991 October Railway Velikie Luki
Эу682-05 1928 1975 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Березниковское ППЖТ
Эу682-07 1928 South-Eastern Railway Other
Эу682-11 1928 1988 Pivdenna Railway Lozovaya
Эу682-14 1928 1988 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу682-15 Northern Railway Losta
Эу682-21 3044 03.1928 Uzbekistan railways Private
Эух682-50 3073 30.05.1928 Moscow Railway Other
Эу682-52 3075 13.06.1928 Northern Railway Private
Эу682-55 3078 20.06.1928 01.1981 Northern Railway Ivanovo indastrial 1
Эу682-60 3083 06.1928 09.1983 South Urals Railways Other
Эу682-61 3084 29.06.1928 October Railway Svetogorsk
Эу682-64 3087 09.07.1928 Moscow Railway Private Сахарный завод им. Куйбышева
Эу682-68 3091 07.1928 1990 Donetska Railway Other
Эу682-73 3095 08.1928 Northern Railway FSIN Печорстрой
Эу682-75 3098 24.08.1928 Belarusian Railway Lida
Эу682-76 3099 08.1928 North Caucasus Railway Private Ставргидрострой
Эу682-79 3102 31.01.1928 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу682-81 3104 31.08.1928 1988 North Caucasus Railway Grozniy
Эух682-86 3109 09.1928 Moscow Railway Barsukovskoe RU
Эу682-87 3110 22.09.1928 East Siberian Railway Private
Эух682-92 3115 29.09.1928 ≤ 1978 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу682-95 3118 10.1928 L'vivska Railway Other
Эу683-04 3126 10.1928 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу683-08 3130 1928 Northern Railway FSIN
Эу683-12 3134 1928 1990 Other Other Закавказская ж. д.
Эу683-13 3135 1928 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
Эу683-15 3137 1929 Other USSR Industrial rolling stock Минпищепром
Эу683-16 3138 1928 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу683-17 3139 01.1929 1988 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эх683-20 3142 1929 Donetska Railway Private
Эу683-21 3143 1929 Odeska Railway Memorials Памятник на ст. Знаменка-Пассажирская
Эу683-32 3154 18.01.1929 October Railway SPb-Fin
Эу683-34 3156 29.01.1929 West Siberian railway Kedrovsky mine
Эу683-37 3159 29.01.1929 Kuybyshev Railway Private Башкирский медный комбинат
Эу683-43 3165 02.1929 Donetska Railway Sverdlovskantratcyt
Эу683-60 2568 29.12.1928 Other Other Минлеспром
Эу683-61 2569 12.1928 1990 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
Эу683-64 2572 29.10.1928 Moscow Railway Private Лианозовский керамзитный завод; тендер Эг.5470
Эу683-67 2575 29.10.1928 October Railway Svetogorsk
Эу683-68 2576 1928 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу683-69 2577 10.1928 South Urals Railways Korkino
Э.683-76 2584 1929 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU
Эу683-77 2585 14.12.1928 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Эу683-78 2586 1929 Moscow Railway Private
Эу683-79 2587 12.1928 October Railway Pikaliovo
Эу683-86 2594 14.12.1928 October Railway Leningradslanetc
Эу683-89 2597 1929 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya Консервация
Эу683-90 2598 14.12.1928 Other USSR Industrial rolling stock Минчермет
Эу683-92 1929 October Railway Private
Эу683-99 1929 1990 Belarusian Railway Vitebsk
Эу684-05 1929 1989 Donetska Railway Liman
Эу684-11 2618 1929 October Railway Segezha
Эу684-16 2623 1929 Northern Railway FSIN
Эу684-24 1929 1988 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Other
Эу684-26 2633 1929 1988 South Urals Railways Other
Эу684-27 2634 1929 South-Eastern Railway Private Белгородский цементный завод
Эу684-29 1929 October Railway Private
Эу684-30 2637 1929 South-Eastern Railway Private Грязинский сахарный завод
Эу684-35 1929 L'vivska Railway Private
Эу684-36 2643 1929 Moscow Railway Private Ухоловский мехзавод
Эу684-37 2732 1929 Donetska Railway Other Памятник в Славянске
Эу684-38 2733 1929 Estonian Railway Private
Эу684-40 1929 Estonian Railway Private Завод «Силмет»
Эу684-42 1929 01.1981 Northern Railway Private
Эу684-46 Donetska Railway Pokrovsk
Эу684-48 Donetska Railway Pokrovsk
Эу684-52 2747 1929 Gorky Railway Steam locomotives of Russia
Эу684-55 1929 Sverdlovsk Railway Tapovsky forest
Эу684-58 158 5760 1929 South Urals Railways Memorials Памятник на ст. Магнитогорск
Эу684-60 158 5763 1929 Kuybyshev Railway Private Куйбышевгидрострой
Эу684-64 158 5767 1929 1988 Donetska Railway Liman
Эу684-73 158 5776 1929 Moscow Railway Private Суражская картонная фабрика
Эу684-75 158 5778 1929 06.1987 Moldovan Railways Chisinau
Эу684-78 158 5802 1929 October Railway Pitkyaranta
Эу684-79 158 5803 1929 Northern Railway FSIN Печорстрой
Эу684-85 158 5809 1929 Gorky Railway Vyksa MP
Эу684-86 158 5810 1929 Moscow Railway Private
Эу684-89 158 5813 1929 October Railway Pitkyaranta
Эу684-90 158 5814 1929 October Railway Okulovka
Эу685-02 158 5825 1929 06.1959 October Railway Okulovka
Эу685-10 158 5833 1929 South Urals Railways Private
Эу685-14 158 5837 1929 12.09.1980 Kuybyshev Railway Oktjabr'sk
Эу685-17 3141 1928 Ukraine, Other other
Эу685-18 3142 1928 1989 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Эу685-25 1928 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу685-29 1928 05.1984 Donetska Railway Other
Эу685-31 1928 Moscow Railway Roslavl
Эу685-42 1929 Donetska Railway Azovstal
Эу685-62 1929 Sverdlovsk Railway STZ
Эу685-63 1929 October Railway Priozersk pulp
Эу685-64 3188 1929 10.1981 Moscow Railway Private Краснозаводский химзавод
Эу685-71 1929 1973 West Siberian railway South-Kuzbass PTU Южно-Кузбасская ГРЭС
Эу685-74 1929 1942 Gorky Railway Other
Эу685-79 1929 Belarusian Railway Molodechno
Эу685-83 1929 13.09.1984 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki
Эу685-84 1929 17.03.1983 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
Эу686-01 1929 Kuybyshev Railway Other
Эу686-03 1929 ???? Krasnoyarsk Railway Эу740-03
Э.686-04 1929 L'vivska Railway Private Добротворская ГРЭС
Эу686-07 1929 South-Eastern Railway Valuyki
Эу686-08 1929 01.10.1971 Northern Railway Isakogorka
Эу686-09 1929 Sverdlovsk Railway War Glory of Ural
Эу686-10 1929 11.1946 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
Эу686-11 1929 Gorky Railway Private
Эу686-12 1929 October Railway Kondopoga
Эу686-13 3291 1929 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу686-20 3171 27.02.1929 Prydniprovska Railway Memorials Памятник на ст. Синельниково-II
Эу686-21 3172 02.1929 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Красноярсктрансстрой
Эу686-25 3176 10.03.1929 West Siberian railway Other
Эу686-27 3178 16.03.1929 01.07.1987 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу686-28 3179 21.03.1929 Pivdenna Railway Other
Эу686-30 3181 30.03.1929 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
Эу686-31 3182 30.03.1929 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Memorials Памятник на ст. Аткарск
Эу686-32 3183 30.03.1929 Moscow Railway Private Алексинский МЗ
Эу686-38 3189 22.04.1929 1988 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
Эух686-47 3198 30.04.1929 1989 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу686-48 3199 13.05.1929 1987 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу686-50 3201 20.05.1929 12.09.1980 Kuybyshev Railway Other
Эу686-51 3202 24.05.1929 October Railway Private
Эу686-59 3210 31.05.1929 1991 Belarusian Railway Baranovichi
Эу686-61 3212 17.06.1929 Other Other Минцветмет
Эу686-64 3215 06.1929 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
Эу686-71 3222 26.09.1929 24.09.1981 Moldovan Railways Monument’s Депо Бельцы
Эу686-80 3231 10.08.1929 Belarusian Railway Private
Эу686-82 3233 19.08.1929 Other Other Минтяжстрой
Эу686-83 3234 22.08.1929 Moscow Railway Private Дорогобужская ГРЭС
Эу686-85 3236 27.08.1929 Donetska Railway Other
Эу686-86 3237 08.1929 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Private Конотопский ВРЗ
Эу686-87 3238 29.08.1929 Donetska Railway Volnovaha
Эу686-88 3239 31.08.1929 October Railway Private Ленинградский мясокомбинат
Эу686-93 3244 09.1929 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis
Эу686-97 3248 25.09.1929 1985 Other Other Закавказская ж. д.
Эу686-98 3249 25.09.1929 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum
Эу699-02 3252 30.09.1929 1988 Donetska Railway Other
Эу699-03 3253 30.09.1929 Northern Railway Vorkutaugol
Эу699-04 3254 30.09.1929 Northern Railway Shortug
Эу699-09 3259 1929 Prydniprovska Railway ZAZ
Эу699-11 3261 1929 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эу699-18 3268 1929 1990 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу699-23 3273 1929 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу699-25 3275 12.1929 10.07.1981 October Railway Babaevo
Эу699-33 3283 1929 Other Other Минчермет
Эу699-34 1929 North Caucasus Railway Lokomotivremservis
Эух699-42 3292 01.1930 Belarusian Railway Service cars ВЧД Витебск
Эу699-43 3293 01.1930 1985 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эу699-45 3295 01.1930 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum
Эу699-52 1929 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эу699-58 1929 South Urals Railways Private Еманжелинский цемзавод
Эу699-59 1929 Northern Railway Other
Эу699-61 1929 Northern Railway Monzales
Эу699-63 1929 Moscow Railway
Эу699-64 1929 October Railway TGC-1 ТЭЦ-15 Ленэнерго
Эу699-69 1929 Latvian Railways Private
Эу699-73 2836 1929 1987 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Эу699-74 12.1929 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
Эу699-76 12.1929 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу699-78 1929 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу699-86 1930 1988 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
Эу699-91 1930 Uzbekistan railways Khavast
Эу699-95 1930 Kuybyshev Railway Private Бековский сахарный завод
Эу699-99 2862 1930 Donetska Railway Other
Эу700-05 2867 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
Эу700-09 2871 1930 1986 Pivdenna Railway Kharkov-Sort.
Эу700-10 2872 1930 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
Эу700-11 2873 1930 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу700-15 1930 1989 Azerbaijan Railways Hajiqabul
Эу700-17 1930 1987 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
Эу700-28 1930 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT
Эу700-33 1930 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эу700-35 1930 1988 Donetska Railway Other
Эу700-38 2900 1930 24.09.1981 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
Эу700-44 1930 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу700-46 1930 15.07.1987 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
Эу700-49 1930 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
Эу700-50 1930 1986 Donetska Railway Ilovaysk
Эу700-54 1930 1986 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
Эу700-55 1930 12.2009 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk MRT
Эу700-61 1930 17.03.1981 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу700-62 1930 Kuybyshev Railway Ufa
Эу700-63 1930 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Darnitsky СRP
Эу700-64 1930 Belarusian Railway Molodechno
Эу700-68 1930 October Railway Private Минтрансстрой
Эу700-73 1930 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу700-81 1930 1989 Donetska Railway Other
Эу700-82 1930 South Urals Railways Memorials Памятник в депо Петроавловск
Эу700-88 1930 Gorky Railway Private
Эу700-90 1930 12.09.1980 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
Эу700-91 1930 Northern Railway Monzales
Эу700-92 1930 October Railway Private Минтрансстрой
Эу700-98 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Baykonur
Эу700-99 3335 1930 17.03.1983 October Railway Novgorod
Эу701-03 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
Эу701-04 1930 1989 Prydniprovska Railway Other
Эу701-10 1930 Moscow Railway
Эу701-15 1930 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
Эу701-17 1930 L'vivska Railway Private
Эу701-23 3358 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Уралзолото
Эу701-24 1930 1988 North Caucasus Railway Other
Эу701-26 1930 Northern Railway KM-401
Эу701-27 3362 1930 Gorky Railway Private
Эу701-28 1930 28.08.1979 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
Эу701-29 1930 Donetska Railway Other
Эу701-32 3367 1930 West Siberian railway Kuznetsk Metallurgical Plant Гурьевское РУ
Эу701-35 1930 Northern Railway Private
Эу701-40 1930 20.05.1981 Sverdlovsk Railway Monuments
Эу701-45 1931 Other USSR Industrial rolling stock Минчермет
Эу701-48 1931 08.1985 Odeska Railway Other
Эу701-50 3385 1931 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Вахрушевуголь
Эу701-56 1931 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Минтрансстрой
Эу701-59 3394 03.1931 Pivdenna Railway Poltava
Эу701-66 1931 Northern Railway Other
Эу701-68 1931 1987 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу701-69 1931 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oral
Эу701-75 1931 Donetska Railway Private
Эу701-76 3411 1931 1999 L'vivska Railway Other
Эу701-77 3412 1931 1991 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эу701-80 1931 Donetska Railway Other
Эу701-83 1931 Northern Railway
Эу701-84 1931 Pivdenna Railway Private Харьковский СНХ
Эу701-88 1931 Ukraine, Other other
Эу701-90 1931 08.1951 Donetska Railway Other
Эу701-93 1931 East Siberian Railway RТ Ministry of Defense
Эу702-01 1929 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU
Эу702-02 1929 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
Эу702-04 1929 09.09.1983 South Urals Railways Other
Эу702-05 1929 Donetska Railway Private
Эу702-06 1929 October Railway Service Мостоотряд-5
Эу702-07 1929 Uzbekistan railways Private
Эу702-08 1929 South Urals Railways Korkino
Эу702-10 1929 South-Eastern Railway Private Студеновское РУ
Эу702-16 1929 Prydniprovska Railway Private Приднепровская ГРЭС
Эу702-19 1929 Gorky Railway Private
Эу702-20 1929 1988 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу702-23 1929 Northern Railway Private
Эу702-24 1929 Prydniprovska Railway Other
Эу702-25 1929 South Urals Railways Private Минтрансстрой
Эу702-29 1930 06.1944 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Эу702-35 2678 25.02.1930 Far Eastern Railway Other
Эу702-39 2682 18.03.1930 Donetska Railway Sentyanovka
Эу702-44 2687 31.03.1930 Kyrgyz Railways Private Киргизский ГОК, г. Чу
Эу702-49 2692 25.04.1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Нижнетуринская ГРЭС
Эу702-50 2693 04.1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
Эу702-57 2700 28.06.1930 1988 Prydniprovska Railway Other
Эу702-58 2701 31.05.1930 1989 Belarusian Railway Gomel
Эу702-61 2704 27.06.1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Monuments Памятник в музее Северского трубного завода "Северская домна"
Эу702-74 2717 08.1930 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Other
Эу702-81 2724 20.09.1930 Gorky Railway Private Сявский лесохимический комбинат
Эу702-83 2726 22.09.1930 Uzbekistan railways Samarkand
Эу702-84 2727 24.09.1930 Russia, Other Other
Эу702-89 2732 29.09.1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Memorials Памятник на ст. Костанай
Эу702-91 2734 30.09.1930 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу702-92 2735 31.10.1930 Northern Railway
Эу702-93 2736 31.10.1930 Northern Railway
Эу702-94 2737 05.11.1930 Northern Railway Private
Эу702-96 2739 1930 Northern Railway
Эу702-97 2740 26.11.1930 Northern Railway Ertcevo
Эу702-98 158 5840 1929 October Railway Private Минтрансстрой
Эу702-99 158 1929 October Railway Vyborg
Эу703-02 158 5878 1929 Gorky Railway Other
Эу703-03 158 1929 1977 October Railway Svetogorsk
Эу703-04 158 1929 Donetska Railway Other
Эу703-05 158 1929 Moscow Railway Other
Эу703-07 158 1929 October Railway JSC "Olkon"
Эу703-10 158 1929 20.05.1982 South Urals Railways Other
Эу703-12 158 1929 October Railway Apatit Апатитстрой
Эу703-20 158 1929 1988 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу703-25 158 1929 Pivdenna Railway Lozovaya
Эу703-26 158 1929 West Siberian railway Private Новосибстрой
Эу703-38 158 5944 1929 Gorky Railway Private
Эу703-49 158 02.1930 South-Eastern Railway Memorials Памятник на Мичуринском ЛРЗ
Эу703-62 158 5993 1930 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Kyiv CNЕ
Эу703-65 158 5996 1930 1988 North Caucasus Railway Sulin
Эу703-67 158 5998 1930 North Caucasus Railway Private Сулинский металлургический завод
Эу703-72 158 6003 1929 Pivdenna Railway Zmiev TEC Харьков, ГРЭС-3 (Змиевская ТЭС)
Эу703-74 158 6005 06.1930 Gorky Railway
Эу/иж703-75 158 6006 1930 October Railway Sonkovo
Эу703-77 158 6008 1930 1986 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
Эу703-81 158 1930 Other USSR Industrial rolling stock
Эу703-93 158 6091 1930 Northern Railway Vorkutaugol
Эу703-95 158 1930 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Эу704-02 158 1930 Gorky Railway Private
Эу704-06 158 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Верхнетуринский машиностроительный завод
Эу704-08 158 1930 1990 Donetska Railway Other
Эу704-09 158 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Кунгурский кирпичный завод
Эу704-10 158 1930 02.07.1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Kuzino
Эу704-16 3302 02.1930 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Private Степановский сахарный завод
Эу704-22 3308 03.1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Нижнетуринская ГРЭС
Эу704-28 3314 03.1930 1989 Armenian Railways Erevan
Эу704-29 3315 03.1930 October Railway Pitkyaranta
Эу704-30 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу704-31 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Эу704-34 Northern Railway Losta
Эу704-51 3337 06.1930 Northern Railway
Эу704-53 1930 North Caucasus Railway Kavkazskaya
Эу704-57 3343 06.1930 North Caucasus Railway Memorials Памятник на ст. Минеральные Воды
Эу704-58 3344 07.1930 01.03.1982 Georgian Railway Samtredia
Эу704-60 3346 07.1930 02.11.1948 Georgian Railway Other
Эу704-62 3348 07.1930 Prydniprovska Railway Private
Эу704-84 3370 1930 Other USSR Industrial rolling stock
Эу705-02 3387 10.1930 1987 Pivdenna Railway Romny
Эу705-04 1930 Georgian Railway Private Тбилсахар
Эу705-08 ≈ 1930 North Caucasus Railway Timashevskaya
Эу705-12 1929 Abkhazian Railway Suhum
Эу705-13 1930 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу705-20 1930 18.07.1978 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
Эу705-23 1929 1988 North Caucasus Railway Nevinnomyssk
Эу705-25 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway SUBR JSC
Эу705-27 1930 Other Other Минуглепром
Эу705-29 1930 Belarusian Railway Other
Эу705-33 1930 Northern Railway Shortug
Эу705-34 1930 Estonian Railway Maardu
Эу705-38 1930 Belarusian Railway Service cars ВЧД-1 Минск
Эу705-41 1930 1989 Turkmenian railways Kazangik
Эу705-42 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
Эу705-43 1930 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
Эу705-45 2536 1930 12.1980 Moscow Railway Private Краснозаводский химзавод
Эу705-46 1930 1990 Armenian Railways Gyumri Памятник на ст. Ереван
Эу705-48 1930 October Railway Other
Эу705-56 1930 Gorky Railway Zuevka
Эу705-61 2562 1930 09.1980 Moscow Railway Ozherelye-Sort.
Эу705-65 1930 1988 Donetska Railway Other
Эу705-69 2927 1930 West Siberian railway Private Барнаульское ППЖТ
Эу705-71 1930 Belarusian Railway Belenergo Минская ТЭЦ
Эу705-74 2932 1930 Uzbekistan railways Museum
Эу705-77 1930 Donetska Railway Other
Эу705-79 2937 08.1930 Moscow Railway Private Кривецкий сахарный завод
Эу705-94 2957 1930 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу705-95 2958 1930 North Caucasus Railway Private Шахтинская ТЭЦ
Эу705-97 2960 1930 Belarusian Railway Luninec
Эу705-98 2961 1930 12.08.1987 Belarusian Railway Orsha
Эу705-99 2962 1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ПТУ Казахуголь
Эу706-03 2965 10.1930 North Caucasus Railway Armavir
Эу706-07 3392 1930 October Railway Private Апатитская ГРЭС
Эу706-10 3395 11.1930 October Railway Memorials Памятник на ст. Бологое-Московское
Эу706-13 3398 11.1930 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
Эу706-24 3409 12.1930 October Railway Private
Эу706-29 3413 12.1930 Prydniprovska Railway JS Dniproazot
Эу706-31 3416 12.1930 Northern Railway KM-401
Эу706-33 3418 1930 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volsky cement plant
Эу706-35 3420 12.1930 Krasnoyarsk Railway Other
Эу706-39 3424 1930 1993 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
Эу706-40 3425 1930 South Urals Railways Shadrinsk Тендер
Эу706-46 3431 01.1931 Prydniprovska Railway Private
Эу706-48 3433 01.1931 01.04.1979 West Siberian railway Moskovka
Эу706-52 3437 01.1931 South-Eastern Railway Private Воронежская ТЭЦ
Эу706-61 3449 02.1931 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
Эу706-69 3454 02.1931 02.07.1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Kuzino
Эу706-70 3455 10374908 02.1931 Moscow Railway Lgov
Эу706-71 3456 02.1931 Belarusian Railway Other

Records shown: 500 of 2721

««1234 ··· 6»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.