List of the vehicles

TEM7A


Вариант с улучшенной ходовой частью, модернизированным дизель-генератором и другими усовершенствованиями.


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


««12»»
ID number Built Left/written off Railway Depot Note
ТЭМ7А-0001 15270010 1988 02.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0002 1988 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1
ТЭМ7А-0003 15260029 1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kazzinc
ТЭМ7А-0004 1988 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0006 1988 Other Other
ТЭМ7А-0007 15270077 1988 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0008 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO Качарская площадка
ТЭМ7А-0009 1989 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1
ТЭМ7А-0010 1989 2022 Donetska Railway Azovstal
ТЭМ7А-0011 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan
ТЭМ7А-0012 15260425 1989 Moscow Railway Private ОАО "Московский нефтеперерабатывающий завод"
ТЭМ7А-0014 15275415 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 35
ТЭМ7А-0015 1989 2004 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0016 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovo UR
ТЭМ7А-0017 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0018 15270184 25.03.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0019 1989 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ7А-0020 15270200 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0021 1989 Far Eastern Railway Dal'transugol' Ванинский балкерный терминал
ТЭМ7А-0022 15260706 1989 West Siberian railway SUEK Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0024 15270002 1989 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0025 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0026 1989 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0027 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovo UR СР Черногорский РМЗ
ТЭМ7А-0028 15270283 1989 01.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0029 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0030 1989 2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0031 15270317 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0033 15260334 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan TOO TRANCO ZHEZKAZGAN
ТЭМ7А-0034 1989 2022 Donetska Railway Azovstal
ТЭМ7А-0035 15272041 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Уфимский ТРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0036 1989 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0037 1989 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ7А-0038 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0041 15271232 1989 08.2020 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Пыть-Ях
ТЭМ7А-0041 15271232 1989 Private carriers SIBUR ООО "НХТК"
ТЭМ7А-0042 15270424 1989 01.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0043 1989 Kyiv-Dniprovske private rail company Cherkasy
ТЭМ7А-0045 15270457 1989 05.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0046 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0047 15273212 1989 West Siberian railway SUEK Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0048 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovo UR
ТЭМ7А-0049 1989 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private
ТЭМ7А-0050 15270507 27.08.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0051 15270721 1989 Kuybyshev Railway ToAZ
ТЭМ7А-0052 1989 West Siberian railway Private ТехСервис
ТЭМ7А-0053 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 33
ТЭМ7А-0054 1989 West Siberian railway Private Моховский УР
ТЭМ7А-0055 15273220 1989 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU
ТЭМ7А-0056 15270564 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0058 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0059 15270598 20.09.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0060 15273238 1989 West Siberian railway SUEK Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0062 15270630 1989 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1
ТЭМ7А-0063 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0064 15270648 1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0065 1989 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0066 1989 Russia, Other Other
ТЭМ7А-0067 15270671 09.1989 01.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0068 1989 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0069 15271739 1989 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0070 1989 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1 Полтавский ТРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0071 15270713 1989 01.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0072 1990 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 15
ТЭМ7А-0073 15270739 1989 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0074 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Promtrans JSC
ТЭМ7А-0075 15270754 1989 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0076 1990 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0077 1990 Odeska Railway Private Николаевский тепловозоремонтный завод
ТЭМ7А-0079 15270796 1990 October Railway SPb-Fin СЛД-24 Петрозаводск
ТЭМ7А-0080 15270804 30.01.1990 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0081 15270812 16.12.1989 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0083 15270838 South-Eastern Railway NLMK ТР СЛД Елец
ТЭМ7А-0083 15270838 01.1990 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0084 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private KM TRANCO
ТЭМ7А-0085 1990 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) other ООО «МАКС»
ТЭМ7А-0085 1990 Far Eastern Railway Dal'transugol' Ванинский балкерный терминал
ТЭМ7А-0086 15270861 1990 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
ТЭМ7А-0087 1989 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0088 15270887 03.1990 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0089 15273253 1990 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU
ТЭМ7А-0090 1990 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ7А-0091 15270911 1990 October Railway Murmansk
ТЭМ7А-0092 Other Other of the USSR
ТЭМ7А-0093 15270937 1990 October Railway Murmansk СЛД-24 Петрозаводск
ТЭМ7А-0094 15270945 02.1990 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0095 15270952 1990 October Railway SPb-Fin СЛД-24 Петрозаводск
ТЭМ7А-0096 15270960 1990 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
ТЭМ7А-0097 15270978 1990 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0099 15270994 19.06.1990 October Railway SPb-Fin КР Уссурийский ЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0100 15270481 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0101 1990 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ7А-0102 15270473 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0104 15270465 1990 05.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0105 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Beryozovsky-1 Coal Mining
ТЭМ7А-0106 15270382 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0107 1990 Zabaikal Railway Amurcoal
ТЭМ7А-0108 15270374 09.1990 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
ТЭМ7А-0109 15271687 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Promtrans JSC
ТЭМ7А-0110 15270531 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0111 1990 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0112 15270523 1990 07.2015 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0113 15271000 1990 West Siberian railway North Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0114 15270515 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0115 1990 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0116 15270432 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0117 1990 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU
ТЭМ7А-0118 15270416 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0120 15270044 1990 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0122 15270036 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Egorshino
ТЭМ7А-0124 15270028 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Egorshino
ТЭМ7А-0125 00000125 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0126 15270101 1990 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0128 15270366 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Egorshino
ТЭМ7А-0129 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ст. Тишинская
ТЭМ7А-0130 15270358 1990 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0131 1990 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0132 15270440 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0134 15270341 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0135 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-0136 1991 Far Eastern Railway Dal'transugol' Ванинский балкерный терминал
ТЭМ7А-0137 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0138 15201387 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan
ТЭМ7А-0139 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan
ТЭМ7А-0140 1991 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0141 1991 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0142 1991 October Railway Apatit
ТЭМ7А-0143 15261142 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Beryozovsky-1 Coal Mining
ТЭМ7А-0144 15271034 1991 East Siberian Railway Azey OPTU №35
ТЭМ7А-0145 15270333 1991 01.2016 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭМ7А-0146 15270325 1991 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0147 01.1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovo UR
ТЭМ7А-0148 15270119 1991 2018 East Siberian Railway Novaya Chara
ТЭМ7А-0150 15270143 1991 South-Eastern Railway Stariy Oskol
ТЭМ7А-0151 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 25
ТЭМ7А-0152 15270135 1991 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0153 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0154 15270127 1991 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0155 1991 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ7А-0156 15270291 31.05.1991 October Railway Murmansk
ТЭМ7А-0157 15270002 1991 October Railway
ТЭМ7А-0158 15270234 27.09.1991 October Railway SPb-Fin Рекламация
ТЭМ7А-0159 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0160 15270226 1991 October Railway Murmansk
ТЭМ7А-0161 1991 03.2022 West Siberian railway Private ->ТЭМ7-УГМК-0161
ТЭМ7А-0162 15270275 1991 October Railway Kem'
ТЭМ7А-0163 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0164 15270218 16.12.1991 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0165 15270663 1991 East Siberian Railway Tulun № 1
ТЭМ7А-0166 15270192 1992 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0167 07.1991 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-0168 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 2
ТЭМ7А-0169 1991 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0170 15270697 1991 West Siberian railway Chernigovsky mine ООО "Шахта Листвяжная"
ТЭМ7А-0171 1991 East Siberian Railway Tulun 21
ТЭМ7А-0173 1991 West Siberian railway Chernigovsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0174 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0175 15270622 1991 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1
ТЭМ7А-0176 1992 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0177 1991 West Siberian railway SUEK Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0178 15270176 19.10.1991 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0179 1991 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 14
ТЭМ7А-0180 15270168 1991 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0181 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Promtrans JSC СР Черногорский РМЗ
ТЭМ7А-0182 15270259 27.12.1991 October Railway Kem' СР ООО "РЛ Сервис"
ТЭМ7А-0183 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Beryozovsky-1 Coal Mining
ТЭМ7А-0184 15270572 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Egorshino
ТЭМ7А-0185 1992 2017 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0186 15270085 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Egorshino
ТЭМ7А-0187 1992 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU
ТЭМ7А-0188 15270242 1992 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0189 15274673 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway SUMZ
ТЭМ7А-0190 15270408 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort Консервация Дружинино
ТЭМ7А-0191 14261010 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway SUMZ МЛП ШААЗ
ТЭМ7А-0192 1992 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ7А-0193 15273295 1992 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU СУЭК
ТЭМ7А-0194 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Promtrans JSC
ТЭМ7А-0195 1992 West Siberian railway Chernigovsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0196 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Promtrans JSC
ТЭМ7А-0197 1992 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 24
ТЭМ7А-0198 1992 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0199 1992 West Siberian railway Chernigovsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0200 15272075 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0201 1992 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 23
ТЭМ7А-0202 15270705 1992 East Siberian Railway Tulun 25 * СР УТРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0203 1992 Russia, Other Other
ТЭМ7А-0204 15270069 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0205 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy PPZhT Kushoky
ТЭМ7А-0206 15270499 1992 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0207 15273303 1992 West Siberian railway Krasnobrodsky mine Электротолкатель, Вахрушевская ОФ
ТЭМ7А-0208 15270051 1992 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0210 1992 2004 Railways of the USA Other Порт Хьюстон
ТЭМ7А-0211 1992 11.2003 Railways of the USA Other Порт Хьюстон
ТЭМ7А-0212 1990 ???? Railways of the USA Other Порт Хьюстон
ТЭМ7А-0213 15270002 1990 ???? Railways of the USA Other
ТЭМ7А-0215 1990 ???? Railways of the USA Other Порт Хьюстон
ТЭМ7А-0216 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1
ТЭМ7А-0217 15270697 1992 ???? Railways of the USA Other Порт Хьюстон
ТЭМ7А-0219 ???? Railways of the USA Other Порт Хьюстон
ТЭМ7А-0220 01.1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU ТЭМ7А-1011
ТЭМ7А-0221 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0222 15270390 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
ТЭМ7А-0224 15270556 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0224 15270614 1992 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1
ТЭМ7А-0225 1992 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU Сартакинский ЖДЦ
ТЭМ7А-0226 15270549 1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Surgut
ТЭМ7А-0227 1993 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 9
ТЭМ7А-0228 15270150 1995 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0229 15271497 1992 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU Сартакинский ЖДЦ
ТЭМ7А-0230 15270309 11.1992 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭМ7А-0231 15271018 1993 West Siberian railway North Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0232 15270267 1992 October Railway Murmansk
ТЭМ7А-0233 15275340 1993 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0234 1994 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-0235 1993 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 11
ТЭМ7А-0237 15274806 1993 Private carriers Skinest AGV
ТЭМ7А-0238 1994 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 3
ТЭМ7А-0239 15271026 1993 West Siberian railway North Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0240 1987 Far Eastern Railway Private ООО "Локо Транс" г. Владивосток
ТЭМ7А-0241 15270895 1993 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0242 1993 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy KPTY
ТЭМ7А-0243 1993 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0244 1993 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО "Оркен"
ТЭМ7А-0245 15271257 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0245 1994 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0246 1993 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 7
ТЭМ7А-0247 1994 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0248 1994 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 20
ТЭМ7А-0249 15274145 South-Eastern Railway Private Яковлевский рудник
ТЭМ7А-0249 1994 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk №16
ТЭМ7А-0250 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 30
ТЭМ7А-0251 Zabaikal Railway Kharanorskaya Cut
ТЭМ7А-0252 15260029 1995 October Railway
ТЭМ7А-0253 1995 Krasnoyarsk Railway Promtrans JSC
ТЭМ7А-0254 1995 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Dudinka
ТЭМ7А-0255 1995 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0256 1995 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0257 15271059 1995 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0258 1995 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
ТЭМ7А-0259 1995 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 34
ТЭМ7А-0260 15260672 1995 Kuybyshev Railway ToAZ
ТЭМ7А-0261 1996 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private ООО "Руссоль"
ТЭМ7А-0262 1996 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0263 1996 October Railway Private ЛСР ООО "Стеновые"
ТЭМ7А-0264 1996 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 13
ТЭМ7А-0265 15271265 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-0266 1999 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk Уфимский ТРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0267 15271273 1998 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-0268 1999 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-269 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1
ТЭМ7А-0269 15121067 1999 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0270 15271075 1999 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0271 15271063 2000 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0272 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovo UR
ТЭМ7А-0273 15273311 2002 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU
ТЭМ7А-0274 2001 Krasnoyarsk Railway Nazarovo UR
ТЭМ7А-0275 15271059 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 17
ТЭМ7А-0276 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0277 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0278 2002 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 38
ТЭМ7А-0279 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 32
ТЭМ7А-0280 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ7А-0281 15262819 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan TOO TRANCO ZHEZKAZGAN
ТЭМ7А-0282 15262827 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Jezkazgan
ТЭМ7А-0283 15270879 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0284 Prydniprovska Railway Novokrivorizky GOK
ТЭМ7А-0285 1994 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ7А-0285 15270853 2004 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0286 15272495 1994 West Siberian railway TEC Meret' LLC
ТЭМ7А-0287 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog № 42
ТЭМ7А-0288 15274533 West Siberian railway TEC Meret' LLC
ТЭМ7А-0288 15270846 South-Eastern Railway NLMK СМЕ ТЭМ7А-0288/0289
ТЭМ7А-0289 15270820 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0289 1994 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ7А-0290 Kaliningrad railway Private ОАО «ЛУКОЙЛ»
ТЭМ7А-0291 West Siberian railway Topkinsky cement
ТЭМ7А-0292 2007 South Urals Railways RТ Ministry of Defense
ТЭМ7А-0293 15272347 2007 Kuybyshev Railway ToAZ
ТЭМ7А-0294 15270770 2007 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0295 15274798 02.06.2007 Private carriers Transoil
ТЭМ7А-0296 15270788 2007 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0297 2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО "Актюбинская Медная Компания"
ТЭМ7А-0298 2008 Russia, Other Other
ТЭМ7А-0299 15273535 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0300 15271091 2008 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭМ7А-0301 15273543 2008 Zabaikal Railway Private Газпромтранс
ТЭМ7А-0302 15273550 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0303 15274244 2008 East Siberian Railway Cheremhovo
ТЭМ7А-0304 15274079 2008 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ7А-0305 2008 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-0306 15274137 06.2008 South-Eastern Railway Private ООО «Яковлевский ГОК»
ТЭМ7А-0307 2008 Odeska Railway Private ООО "Железнодорожные экспресс перевозки"
ТЭМ7А-0308 15273576 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0309 15273162 2008 West Siberian railway SUEK Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0310 15273584 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0311 2008 East Siberian Railway Private ООО Кнауф Гипс Байкал (Новонукутский)
ТЭМ7А-0312 15273592 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0313 2008 West Siberian railway Mezhdurechensky mine
ТЭМ7А-0314 2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0315 15273600 2008 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0316 15271315 2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
ТЭМ7А-0317 16143745 2008 West Siberian railway Mezhdurechensky mine
ТЭМ7А-0318 2008 Prydniprovska Railway DМР
ТЭМ7А-0319 15274756 2009 West Siberian railway Prokopievsk TU
ТЭМ7А-0320 15275365 2009 West Siberian railway Prokopievsk TU
ТЭМ7А-0321 15272891 2009 East Siberian Railway Cheremhovo
ТЭМ7А-0322 15271109 2009 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭМ7А-0323 15271117 2009 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0324 15274087 2009 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ7А-0325 15271125 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0326 15271133 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0327 15271141 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0328 15271182 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0329 2009 West Siberian railway SUEK Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0330 2009 West Siberian railway SUEK Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0331 15271190 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0332 15273196 2009 West Siberian railway SUEK Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0333 15271208 2009 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭМ7А-0334 15273329 2009 West Siberian railway SUEK Kuzbass
ТЭМ7А-0335 2009 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ООО "Новатэк-Трансервис", Лимбей
ТЭМ7А-0336 15271216 30.06.2009 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ТЭМ7А-0337 15271679 2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Promtrans JSC
ТЭМ7А-0338 15271299 28.12.2008 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0339 15271323 2009 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭМ7А-0340 15271331 28.08.2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0341 15271364 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0342 15271380 2009 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0343 15271372 01.10.2009 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ТЭМ7А-0344 15271455 27.11.2009 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ТЭМ7А-0345 15271398 2009 October Railway
ТЭМ7А-0346 15271463 25.12.2009 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ТЭМ7А-0347 2010 Azerbaijan Railways Private Гарадагский цеменый завод Holcim
ТЭМ7А-0348 15270895 2010 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0349 15274491 09.2010 West Siberian railway SLC PJT Аренда депо Сухум
ТЭМ7А-0350 15271406 2010 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0351 15271414 2010 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
ТЭМ7А-0352 15271422 2010 North Caucasus Railway Tuapse
ТЭМ7А-0353 15271430 2010 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0354 15271448 2010 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0355 15271471 2010 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0356 15271489 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0357 15271570 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0358 15271588 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0359 15271596 2010 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II
ТЭМ7А-0360 2010 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0361 15271604 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0362 15271612 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0363 15271620 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0364 15271786 2010 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1
ТЭМ7А-0365 15271638 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk МЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0366 15271836 2010 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-0367 15274434 2010 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Тобольск
ТЭМ7А-0368 15271646 2010 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0369 15271844 2010 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ7А-0370 15271877 2011 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ7А-0371 15271968 2011 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-0372 15271653 30.09.2010 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭМ7А-0373 15271661 2011 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭМ7А-0375 15273519 2011 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0376 15273527 2011 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0377 15271984 2011 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-0378 15271851 2011 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0379 15271703 2011 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭМ7А-0380 15271711 2011 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭМ7А-0381 15271729 2011 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0382 2011 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ7А-0383 2011 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1
ТЭМ7А-0384 15274061 2011 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ7А-0385 2011 West Siberian railway Private Шахта Листвяная
ТЭМ7А-0386 2011 South-Eastern Railway OESP
ТЭМ7А-0387 15271752 2011 South-Eastern Railway Stariy Oskol
ТЭМ7А-0388 15271760 2011 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭМ7А-0389 15271778 2011 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
ТЭМ7А-0390 15272883 2011 East Siberian Railway Cheremhovo
ТЭМ7А-0391 2011 North Caucasus Railway Private ООО «РН-Туапсинский НПЗ»
ТЭМ7А-0392 15271794 2011 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
ТЭМ7А-0393 15271802 2011 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
ТЭМ7А-0394 15272107 2011 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1 Новосибирское отделение, октябрьский участок
ТЭМ7А-0395 15274400 2011 Krasnoyarsk Railway Promtrans JSC
ТЭМ7А-0396 15271810 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0397 15271828 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk Консервация
ТЭМ7А-0398 15272081 2011 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ7А-0399 15271935 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0400 15271943 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0401 15272066 2011 West Siberian railway Private ООО "Шахта "Листвяжная"
ТЭМ7А-0402 15271901 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0403 15271919 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0404 15272354 2011 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1 Алтайское отделение
ТЭМ7А-0405 15271927 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk Консервация БЗ Чернышевск-Забайкальский
ТЭМ7А-0406 15272032 2011 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0407 15272073 2011 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0408 15274487 2011 West Siberian railway Mezhdurechensky mine
ТЭМ7А-0409 15274608 2011 South Urals Railways Orsko-Khalilovsky
ТЭМ7А-0410 2011 Far Eastern Railway Elga-Trans На заводе-изготовителе
ТЭМ7А-0411 15272503 2011 West Siberian railway MMK Ugol' LLC
ТЭМ7А-0412 2011 Lithuanian Railway Private UAB "Transachema"
ТЭМ7А-0413 15272009 2011 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0414 15272016 2011 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0415 15272024 2011 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0416 2011 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
ТЭМ7А-0417 09.2011 West Siberian railway Private Шахта «Заречная», Полысаево
ТЭМ7А-0418 15272115 2011 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0419 15272123 2011 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk МЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0420 15272149 2011 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0421 15272156 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0422 15272164 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0423 15272131 2011 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0424 15272206 2011 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans 4
ТЭМ7А-0425 15273071 2011 South-Eastern Railway NLMK СМЕ ТЭМ7А-0425/0426
ТЭМ7А-0426 15273089 2011 South-Eastern Railway NLMK СМЕ ТЭМ7А-0425/0426
ТЭМ7А-0427 15272651 2011 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1
ТЭМ7А-0428 15272289 2011 Sverdlovsk Railway МЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0429 02.2012 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
ТЭМ7А-0430 15272214 02.2012 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0431 15274103 2012 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ7А-0432 2012 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
ТЭМ7А-0433 15272248 03.2012 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0434 15272255 03.2012 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0435 15272578 2012 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0436 15272479 2012 East Siberian Railway Azey OPTU №9
ТЭМ7А-0437 15272875 2012 East Siberian Railway Cheremhovo
ТЭМ7А-0438 15272305 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0439 15272313 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar Мичуринский ЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0440 15272321 2012 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭМ7А-0441 15273436 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0442 15273444 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0443 15273451 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0444 15273469 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0445 15272339 2012 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭМ7А-0446 15272396 06.2012 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0447 15273477 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0448 2012 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
ТЭМ7А-0449 15272388 2012 October Railway JSC "Olkon"
ТЭМ7А-0450 15272420 07.2012 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0451 15272438 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0452 15272511 07.2012 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭМ7А-0453 15272529 10.07.2012 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk Консервация
ТЭМ7А-0454 2013 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Пуровский ЗПК
ТЭМ7А-0455 2012 Krasnoyarsk Railway UZhDT US-604
ТЭМ7А-0456 15272586 2012 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭМ7А-0457 15272594 11.2012 Moscow Railway Ryazan
ТЭМ7А-0458 15272602 2012 Moscow Railway Ryazan
ТЭМ7А-0459 15273485 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0460 2013 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Тюмень, Антипинский НПЗ
ТЭМ7А-0461 15272685 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0462 15272693 2012 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod
ТЭМ7А-0463 15272701 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0465 15272677 2012 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0466 15272750 30.11.2012 Moscow Railway Orekhovo
ТЭМ7А-0467 15272768 30.11.2012 Moscow Railway Ryazan
ТЭМ7А-0468 15273493 2012 Northern Railway Yamaltransstroy
ТЭМ7А-0469 15272776 2012 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭМ7А-0470 15273501 2012 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ7А-0471 15272784 2012 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0472 15272792 2012 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭМ7А-0473 15272800 2012 South-Eastern Railway Voronezh-Kursky
ТЭМ7А-0474 15272818 2012 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0475 15272826 2012 West Siberian railway Barnaul
ТЭМ7А-0476 15272909 2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0477 15273055 2013 October Railway JSC "Olkon"
ТЭМ7А-0478 15272941 03.2013 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭМ7А-0479 15272958 03.2013 October Railway SPb-Fin
ТЭМ7А-0480 15274426 2013 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ7А-0481 15272990 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0482 15273006 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0483 15274004 2013 West Siberian railway Chernigovsky mine
ТЭМ7А-0484 15273014 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0485 15273097 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0486 15273105 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0487 15273337 28.06.2013 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭМ7А-0488 15273378 16.07.2013 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭМ7А-0489 15273386 16.07.2013 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 12
ТЭМ7А-0490 15273394 2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0491 15273634 2013 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
ТЭМ7А-0492 15273618 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0493 15273626 31.08.2013 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 5
ТЭМ7А-0494 15273642 2013 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 94
ТЭМ7А-0495 15273659 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0496 15273667 2013 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
ТЭМ7А-0497 15273675 2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0498 2013 Novorossia railway YGMK 2
ТЭМ7А-0499 15273808 2013 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
ТЭМ7А-0500 15273691 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0501 15273709 2013 Far Eastern Railway Partizansk
ТЭМ7А-0502 15273717 2013 Moscow Railway Bekasovo
ТЭМ7А-0503 15273782 11.2013 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
ТЭМ7А-0504 15273790 11.2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭМ7А-0505 15273816 12.2013 North Caucasus Railway Bataisk
ТЭМ7А-0506 15273840 23.01.2014 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭМ7А-0507 15273857 01.2014 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 97
ТЭМ7А-0508 15273865 31.01.2014 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 98 ; СР Мичуринский ЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0509 15274566 01.2014 East Siberian Railway Angarsk industry
ТЭМ7А-0510 15274251 2014 East Siberian Railway Cheremhovo
ТЭМ7А-0511 2014 Prydniprovska Railway Pavlogradugol
ТЭМ7А-0512 15273907 28.02.2014 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 3; неплановый ремонт СЛД-22 Южный-Урал
ТЭМ7А-0513 15273915 03.2014 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway im. M. Gor'kogo
ТЭМ7А-0514 15273949 04.2014 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭМ7А-0515 15273956 04.2014 October Railway SPb-Fin СР Мичуринский ЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0516 15273964 04.2014 October Railway SPb-Fin СР Мичуринский ЛРЗ
ТЭМ7А-0517 03.2014 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 26

Records shown: 500 of 576

««12»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.