RailGallery
O'ZELR-0306
Узбекистан, Ташкентская область, перегон Куль — Ангрен
Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Kul — Angren stretch
Совместная поездка с rasto и ЮЖик

Author: sherik · OTY           Date: September 22, 2019

Information about the photo

License: BY-ND
Published 17.06.2022 07:41 MSK
Views — 823
Original publication date
on TrainPix:
23.10.2019 14:24 MSK
Detailed information

Added to favorites: 1

Voting

Rating: +3

O'ZELR-0306

Railway District/Company:Uzbekistan railways   OTY
Depot:TCh-1 Uzbekistan
Model:O’ZEL
Builder:CRRC Dalian Locomotive & Rolling Stock Co   Dalian
Built:2015
Category:Main Electric Locomotives
Current condition:In operation

Camera Settings

Model:COOLPIX S2600
Date and Time:22.09.2019 15:34
Exposure Time:1/1000 sec
Aperture Value:3.9
ISO Speed:80
Focal Length:6.9 mm
Show all EXIF data

Comments · 9

Show comments written on TrainPix (9)
23.10.2019 14:28 MSK
Link
Ваня 543
Великолепно!
+3
23.10.2019 14:28 MSK
Link
ivan83
Огненно!
+3
23.10.2019 14:35 MSK
Link
Mehanik75
Жара!)
+2
23.10.2019 14:43 MSK
Link
RocketRush
Шикарно!
+1
23.10.2019 15:10 MSK
Link
The Shakhbuzovs
Супер!!!
+2
23.10.2019 18:49 MSK
Link
JeKa
Бомба! А отсюда https://trainpix.org/photo/139570/ фотки будут?
+1
23.10.2019 21:15 MSK
Link
andriy
Очень круто!
+8
23.10.2019 21:37 MSK
Link
sherik
Цитата (JeKa, 23.10.2019):
> Бомба! А отсюда https://trainpix.org/photo/139570/ фотки будут?

Далекий регион, от меня врядли будут. Может от других авторов будет
0
24.10.2019 14:07 MSK
Link
Ташкентский партизан
Цитата (JeKa, 23.10.2019):
> Бомба! А отсюда https://trainpix.org/photo/139570/ фотки будут?

Быть может - будут летом следующего года (но не факт).
–1

Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.