List of the vehicles

2TE10U


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


««12»»
ID number Built Left/written off Railway Depot Note
2ТЭ10У-0001 16280018/16280026 07.1989 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0002 16280034/16280042 1989 05.2023 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
2ТЭ10У-0003 16342008/16341992 1990 12.2014 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0004 16341307/16341315 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0005 16341588/16341596 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0006 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0007 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
2ТЭ10У-0008 16341554/16341562 1990 2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ayagoz
2ТЭ10У-0009 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Жана-Арка)
2ТЭ10У-0010 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0011 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Жана-Арка)
2ТЭ10У-0012 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0013 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Жана-Арка)
2ТЭ10У-0014 16280273/16280281 1990 11.2016 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0015 16280299/16280307 1990 Northern Railway Pechora Секция Б. 3ТЭ10УКО-0126Б/0015Б/0343А
2ТЭ10У-0015 16280299/16280307 1990 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal Секция А, 1,5*2ТЭ10У-0015А/0174
2ТЭ10У-0016 16280315/16280323 12.02.1990 2023 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0017 16970337/16970345 02.1990 11.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0018 16970352/16970360 02.1990 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10УК-0019 16280372/16280380 12.02.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10У-0020 16280398/16280406 16.02.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0021 16280414/16280422 20.02.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0022 16280430/16280448 20.02.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10У-0023 16280455/16280463 1990 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0024 16341182/16341190 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay БЗ Костанай
2ТЭ10У-0025 16341208/16341216 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10У-0026 16341224/16341232 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy PPZhT Kushoky
2ТЭ10У-0027 16341240/16341257 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Karatau
2ТЭ10У-0028 16341265/16341273 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0029 16280570/16280588 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0030 1990 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0031 1990 08.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0032 16970634/16970642 1990 11.2012 October Railway Volhovstroi
2ТЭ10У-0033 16280653/16280661 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0034 16280679/16280687 27.02.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0035 16970691/16970709(16280695/16280703) 02.1990 11.2012 October Railway Volhovstroi
2ТЭ10УК-0036 03.1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda Секция Б. 3ТЭ10УКО-0403/0036Б
2ТЭ10УК-0036 16290710/16290728/16300717 03.1990 East Siberian Railway Taksimo Секция А. 3ТЭ10УКО-0270/0036А
2ТЭ10У-0037 16280737/16280745 01.01.1989 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0038 16280752/16280760 1990 Other Other "Трансгарант"
2ТЭ10У-0039 16280778/16280786 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0040 16280794/16280802 13.03.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0041 16280810/16280828 03.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0042 16280836/16280844 1990 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0043 16280851/16280869 03.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0044 16280877/16280885 1990 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II
2ТЭ10У-0045 16341323/16341331 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl Луговая
2ТЭ10У-0046 16341349/16341331 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu Консервация (БЗ Шу)
2ТЭ10У-0047 16341364/16341356 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
2ТЭ10У-0048 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Караганда-Сортировочная)
2ТЭ10У-0049 16341406/16341414 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Pavlodar
2ТЭ10У-0050 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kostanay Консервация (БЗ ТЧЭ-32 Арыс)
2ТЭ10У-0051 16971012/16971020 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Жана-Арка)
2ТЭ10У-0052 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0053 16341505/16341513 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0054 16281073/16281081 02.04.1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0055 16281099/16281107 28.03.1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Консервация БЗ Муслюмово
2ТЭ10У-0056 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
2ТЭ10У-0057 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy PPZhT Kushoky 2ТЭ10Ур
2ТЭ10У-0058 1990 Prydniprovska Railway Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10УК-0059 16343014/16343006 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10УК-0060 16343030/16343022 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel ТР-3 в депо Витебск
2ТЭ10УК-0061 16343055/16343048 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0062 16343071/16343063 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0063 16343097/16343089 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel ТР-2 депо Гомель
2ТЭ10У-0064 16343113/16343105 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel Находится в депо Унеча
2ТЭ10УК-0065 16343139/16343121 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10УК-0066 16343154/16343147 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0067 16343170/16343162 04.1990 11.2021 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0068 16343196/16343188 04.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel ТР-3 в депо Жлобин
2ТЭ10У-0069 16281370/16281388 1990 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0070 16281396/16281404 27.04.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10УК-0071 16281412/16281420 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0072 16281438/16281446 28.04.1990 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10У-0073 16281453/16281461 28.04.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0074 16281479/16281487 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция А; Д49
2ТЭ10УК-0074 16281479/16281487 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda Секция Б. 3ТЭ10УКО-0328/0074Б
2ТЭ10У-0075 16281495/16281503 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция А. 1А-9ДГ
2ТЭ10У-0076 1990 Prydniprovska Railway Inguletcky GOK
2ТЭ10У-0077 1990 Prydniprovska Railway Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10У-0078 1990 Prydniprovska Railway Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10У-0079 16343212/16343204 05.1990 2024 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0080 16343238/16343220 05.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10У-0081 16343253/16343246 05.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10УК-0082 16343279/16343261 05.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0083 16343295/16343287 05.1990 L'vivska Railway Ternopol' Временный парк
2ТЭ10У-0084 16281677/16281685 24.05.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10УК-0085 16281693/16281701 05.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10У-0086 16281719/16281727 1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0087 16281735/16281743 1990 Northern Railway Pechora 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0088 16281750/16281768 29.05.1990 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk Уссурийский ЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0089 16281776/16281784 29.05.1990 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0090 1990 West Siberian railway MMK Ugol' LLC
2ТЭ10У-0091 16280547/16280554 1990 Private carriers SIBUR ООО "НХТК", филиал г. Томск. Ремонт в депо Жлобин
2ТЭ10У-0092 16281834/16281842 1990 Moscow Railway Ryazan
2ТЭ10У-0093 16281859/16281867 1990 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II 5Д49
2ТЭ10У-0094 16281875/16281883 06.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0095 16281891/16281909 19.06.1990 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0096 16281917/16281925 1990 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0097 16281933/16281941 06.1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0098 16281958/16281966 06.1990 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0099 16281974/16281982 25.06.1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0100 16281990/16282006 06.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0101 1990 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0102 16282030/16282048 06.1990 Gorky Railway Yudino Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0103 1990 1994 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0104 16282071/16282089 1990 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0105 16282097/16282105 1990 2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0106 16282113/16282121 06.1990 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0107 1990 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0108 16282154/16282162 27.06.1990 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0109 16282170/16282188 1990 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0110 16280539/16280521 1990 Private carriers Transgarant
2ТЭ10У-0111 16282212/16282222 08.1990 South Urals Railways Orenburg 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0112 16282238/16282246 10.08.1990 South Urals Railways Orenburg Оборудован ЭПТ
2ТЭ10У-0113 16282253/16282261 10.08.1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0114 1990 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10У-0115 16282295/16282303 19.07.1990 South Urals Railways Orenburg СЛД-26 Оренбургское
2ТЭ10У-0116 1990 Uzbekistan railways Kokand
2ТЭ10У-0117 16282337/16282345 18.07.1990 South Urals Railways Zlatoust Консервация Муслюмово
2ТЭ10У-0118 1990 Uzbekistan railways Kokand
2ТЭ10У-0119 16972374/16972382 1990 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0120 1990 2022 Uzbekistan railways Kungrad
2ТЭ10У-0121 1990 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10У-0122 1990 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0123 1990 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10УК-0124 16343311/16343303 1990 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10У-0125 16282493/16282501 1990 28.03.2016 East Siberian Railway Zima Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0125 16282493/16282501 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция Б. 1А-9ДГ
2ТЭ10У-0126Б 16282519/16282527 08.08.1990 Northern Railway Pechora 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0126А 16282519/16282527 11.05.1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0127 16282535/16282543 08.1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0128 16282550/16282568 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk 1А-9ДГ
2ТЭ10У-0129 16341067/16341067 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0130 16282592/16282600 1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0131 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0132 16170839/16170821 1990 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay 2ТЭ10Ур
2ТЭ10У-0133 16341141/16341158 1990 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oskemen Консервация (БЗ ТЧПМ-5 Шемонаиха)
2ТЭ10У-0134 16341174/16341182 1990 08.2023 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubar-Kuduk
2ТЭ10У-0135 1990 2021 Uzbekistan railways Khavast
2ТЭ10У-0136 1990 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
2ТЭ10У-0137 1990 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0138 16282758/16282766 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja Секция Б. 138Б/291А
2ТЭ10У-0139 1990 North Caucasus Railway Sal'sk
2ТЭ10У-0140 1990 10.2001 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10У-0141 16343337/16343329 1990 25.02.2022 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0142 16343352/16343345 08.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0143 16343378/16343360 09.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0144 16343394/16343386 09.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0145 16343410/16343402 09.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0146Б 16282915/16282923 12.09.1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 0146Б/0367А
2ТЭ10У-0147 16282931/16282949 12.09.1990 2023 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0148 16282956/16282964 09.1990 Northern Railway Pechora 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0149 1990 11.2005 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
2ТЭ10У-0150 16282998/16283004 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
2ТЭ10У-0151 16283012/16283020 1990 27.03.2018 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0152 16283038/16283046 02.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0153 16283053/16283061 1990 11.2010 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
2ТЭ10У-0154 16283079/16283087 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma 2ТЭ10УК; секция А – СЛД Стерлитамак, секция Б – СЛД Моршанск
2ТЭ10У-0155 16283095/16283103 09.1990 14.06.2016 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0156 16283111/16283129 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Уссурийский ТРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0157 16283137/16283145 1990 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0158 16283152/16283160 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0159 16283178/16283186 1990 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk Д49
2ТЭ10У-0160 16283194/16283202 1990 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0161 16283210/16283228 09.1990 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0162 16283236/16283244 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) БЗ Гольцовка
2ТЭ10У-0163 16343436/16343428 09.1990 11.2014 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0164 16283277/16283285 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) СЛД Моршанск
2ТЭ10УК-0165 16343451/16343444 10.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel ТР-3 в депо Жлобин
2ТЭ10У-0166 16283319/16283327 09.1990 11.2015 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0167 16283335/16283343 09.1990 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Секция А не работает
2ТЭ10У-0168 16343477/16343469 10.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10УК-0169 16343493/16343485 10.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0170 16283392/16283400 1990 East Siberian Railway Taksimo 3ТЭ10УКО-0170/0445А
2ТЭ10УК-0171 16343519/16343501 10.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0172 16283434/16283442 10.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10УК-0173 16283459/16283467 10.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0174 16283475/16283483 1990 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal 1,5*2ТЭ10У-0174/0015А
2ТЭ10У-0175 12.11.1990 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0176 16283517/16283525 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0177 16283533/16283541 29.10.1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Abakan
2ТЭ10У-0178 16283558/16283566 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0179 16283574/16283582 29.10.1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0180 16283590/16283608 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk 5Д49
2ТЭ10У-0181 16283616/16283624 10.1990 2023 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Секция Б. 181Б/183Б
2ТЭ10У-0182 16283632/16283640 30.10.1990 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
2ТЭ10У-0183 16283657/16283665 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Секция Б неплановый ремонт СЛД-22 Южный-Урал
2ТЭ10У-0184 10.1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
2ТЭ10У-0185 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0186 1990 Uzbekistan railways Tinchlik
2ТЭ10У-0187 1990 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Центральное РУ
2ТЭ10У-0188 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне • Выставлен на продажу
2ТЭ10У-0189 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0190 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0191 16283814/16283822 19.11.1990 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0192 16283830/16283848 24.11.1990 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10УК-0193 16283855/16283863 1990 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0194 16283871/16283889 11.1990 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10УК-0195 16343535/16343527 11.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0196 16343550/16343543 11.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0197 16343576/16343568 1990 03.03.2022 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0198 16343592/16343584 12.1990 02.2024 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0199 16343618/16343600 12.1990 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0200 16283996/16284002 06.12.1990 Moscow Railway Ryazan 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0201 16284010/16284028 1990 05.02.2016 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0202 16284036/16284044 1990 10.2013 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0203 16284051/16284069 1990 2023 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0204 16284077/16284085 1990 02.07.2016 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0205 16284093/16284101 1990 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0206 16284119/16284127 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0207 16284135/16284143 12.12.1990 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10У-0208 1990 Pivdenna Railway Osnova БЗ Мжа
2ТЭ10У-0209 16284176/16284184 12.1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway Abakan
2ТЭ10У-0210 16284192/16284200 28.12.1990 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0211 16284218/16284226 1990 2018 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0212 16284234/16284242 1990 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Секция Б.
2ТЭ10У-0213 16284259/16284267 02.01.1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0214 16284275/16284283 03.01.1991 South Urals Railways Orenburg КР Уссурийский ЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0215 11.1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0216 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils Выставлен на продажу
2ТЭ10У-0217 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
2ТЭ10У-0218 1990 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10УК-0219 16284374/16284382 19.12.1990 East Siberian Railway Ulan-Ude
2ТЭ10У-0220 1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
2ТЭ10У-0221 1991 Private carieers JSC BTS
2ТЭ10У-0222 12.1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10У-0223 1991 Private carieers JSC BTS
2ТЭ10У-0224 1991 Latvian Railways Daugavpils БЗ Резекне
2ТЭ10УК-0225 16343634/16343626 01.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0226 16343659/16343642 01.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0227 16343675/16343667 1991 L'vivska Railway Chernovcy Временный парк
2ТЭ10У-0228 16343691/16343683 01.1991 07.2022 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0229 16343717/16343709 01.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0230 16284598/16284606 29.01.1991 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0231 16284614/16284622 1991 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II БЗ Унеча
2ТЭ10УК-0232 16284630/16284648 1991 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10У-0233 16284655/16284663 1991 07.2015 Moscow Railway Other Секция Б. Тренажер ВП Воскресенск
2ТЭ10У-0234 1991 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
2ТЭ10У-0235 16284697/16284705 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0236 1991 Yakutian Railways Aldan Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0236 16284713/16284721 1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Секция А. Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0237 1991 10.2001 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10У-0238 16284754/16284762 31.01.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0239 16284770/16284788 26.04.1991 Gorky Railway Yudino 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0240 16284796/16284804 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja 5Д49
2ТЭ10У-0241 16284812/16284820 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0242 16284838/16284846 11.02.1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0243 1991 25.07.2016 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0244 16284879/16284887 22.02.1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk Секция Б — консервация Ужур
2ТЭ10У-0245 16284895/16284903 1991 2019 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0246 16284911/16284929 20.02.1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0247 16284937/16284945 1991 2023 Northern Railway Vorkuta
2ТЭ10У-0248 16284952/16284960 1991 2023 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk Секция Б
2ТЭ10УК-0249 16284978/16284986 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0250 16284994/16285009 22.02.1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk консервация
2ТЭ10У-0251 1991 02.2016 Northern Railway Ivanovo
2ТЭ10УК-0252 16285033/16285041 02.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0253 16285058/16285066 24.02.1991 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0254 16285074/16285082 02.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0255 16285090/16285108 1991 Northern Railway Isakogorka Консервация БЗ Урдорма
2ТЭ10УК-0256 16285116/16285124 25.02.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10УК-0257 16285132/16285140 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0258 16285157/16285165 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0259 16285173/16285181 1991 Northern Railway Pechora Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0260 16285199/16285207 1991 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация БЗ Урдома
2ТЭ10У-0261 16285215/16285223 1991 Northern Railway Ivanovo
2ТЭ10УК-0262 16285231/16285249 05.03.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0263 1991 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0264 16285272/16285280 10.01.1991 East Siberian Railway Taksimo
2ТЭ10У-0265 16285298/16285306 02.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0266 1991 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0267 16285330/16285348 03.1991 East Siberian Railway Taksimo
2ТЭ10У-0268 1991 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0269 1991 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10УК-0270 16285397/16285405 1991 East Siberian Railway Taksimo 3ТЭ10УКО-0270/0036А
2ТЭ10У-0271 16975419/16975427 1991 08.2012 October Railway Volhovstroi
2ТЭ10У-0272 16975435/16975443 1991 08.2012 October Railway Volhovstroi
2ТЭ10УК-0273 16343733/16343725 03.1991 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10УК-0274 16343758/16343741 03.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0275 16343774/16343766 1991 L'vivska Railway Chernovcy Временный парк
2ТЭ10УК-0276 16343790/16343782 03.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0277 16343816/16343808 03.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0278 16285553/16285561 1991 Northern Railway Pechora 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0279 16285579/16285587 1991 2020 Northern Railway Ivanovo
2ТЭ10У-0280 16285595/16285603 21.03.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0281 16285611/16285629 03.1991 East Siberian Railway Taksimo
2ТЭ10УК-0282 16285637/16285645/16280091 04.1991 East Siberian Railway Taksimo 2ТЭ10УКО-0282А/0533А; 2ТЭ10УКО-0282Б
2ТЭ10У-0283 16285652/16285660 03.1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0284 16285678/16285686 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0285 16285694/16285702 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0286 16341604/16341612 1991 12.2014 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0287 16341612/16341620 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhem Консервация (БЗ ТЧЭ-7 Жем)
2ТЭ10У-0288 16285751/16285769 02.04.1991 Gorky Railway Yudino
2ТЭ10У-0289 1991 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0289 1991 2013 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0290 16285793/16285801 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0291 16285819/ 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja Секция А. 138Б/291А
2ТЭ10У-0292 1991 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
2ТЭ10У-0293 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
2ТЭ10У-0294 16341661/16341679 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0295 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0296 1991 1994 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
2ТЭ10У-0297 1991 1994 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretskaya
2ТЭ10У-0298 1991 North Caucasus Railway Derbent
2ТЭ10У-0299 16285975/16285983 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0300 16285991/16286007 1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0301 1991 12.2012 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0302 16286031/16286049 05.1991 South Urals Railways Orenburg Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0303 16286056/16286064 1991 2023 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0304 16286072/16286080 30.04.1991 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
2ТЭ10У-0305 16286098/16286106 04.1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0306 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Ekibastuz Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0307 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aktogay
2ТЭ10У-0308 16341729/16341711 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oskemen Консервация (БЗ ТД-10 Серебрянка)
2ТЭ10У-0309 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0310 16341752/16341760 1991 07.2023 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy
2ТЭ10У-0311 16341778/16341786 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0312 05.1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Turkestan
2ТЭ10У-0313 16341810/16341828 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
2ТЭ10У-0314 1991 11.2014 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0315 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
2ТЭ10УК-0316 16343832/16343824 06.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0317 16343857/16343840 06.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0318 16286353/16286361 05.06.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0319 16341877/16341885 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0320 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0321 16341919/16341927 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Atyrau
2ТЭ10У-0322 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
2ТЭ10У-0323 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
2ТЭ10У-0324 16286478/16286486 1991 South Urals Railways Orenburg Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0325 16286494/16286502 24.06.1991 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10У-0326 16286510/16286528 1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0327 16286536/16286544 1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk Уссурийский ЛРЗ
2ТЭ10УК-0328 16286551/16286569 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10УК-0329 16286585/16286619 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 3ТЭ10УКО-0329/0331А
2ТЭ10У-0330 16286593/16286601 06.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК;
2ТЭ10УК-0331 16286627 1991 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal Секция Б. 3ТЭ10УКО-0531/0331Б
2ТЭ10УК-0331 16286627 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda Секция А. 3ТЭ10УКО-0329/0331А
2ТЭ10УК-0332 16343873/16343865 07.1991 Belarusian Railway Volkovysk
2ТЭ10У-0333 16343899/16343881 07.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel РУД
2ТЭ10У-0334 16286672/16286684 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0335 16286692/16286700 1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0336 16286718/16286726 1991 Northern Railway Niandoma
2ТЭ10У-0337 16286734/16286742 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0338 16286759 06.1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0339 16286775/16286783 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0340 16286791/16286809 1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk 1А-9ДГ
2ТЭ10У-0341 16286817/16286825 1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция Б, консервация
2ТЭ10У-0342 16286841/16286833 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0343 16280075 1991 West Siberian railway Karasuk Секция Б. Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0343 16286858 1991 Northern Railway Pechora Секция А. 3ТЭ10УКО-0343А/0015Б/0126Б
2ТЭ10У-0344 1991 201* North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0345 16286890/16286908 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0346 1991 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0347 16286932/16286940 08.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk Консервация с 10.2013 г. (БЗ Нурлат)
2ТЭ10У-0348 16286957/16286965 1991 Northern Railway Niandoma Консервация
2ТЭ10УК-0349 16286973/16286981 1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0350 16286999/16287005 1991 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0351 1991 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
2ТЭ10У-0352 16287039/16287047 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0353 1991 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0354 16287070/16287088 1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0355 1991 11.2016 Yakutian Railways Aldan Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0355 16287096 1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0356 1991 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0357 1991 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0358 16287153/16287161 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0359 16287179/16287187 1991 Moscow Railway Smolensk-Sort. Консервация (БЗ Рославль)
2ТЭ10У-0360 16287195/16287203 17.09.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0361 1991 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0362 1991 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Центральное РУ
2ТЭ10У-0363 16287252/16287260 07.10.1991 Northern Railway Vorkuta 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0364 16287278/16287286 28.09.1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk 181Б/364А; Секция Б – Консервация БЗ Муслюмово
2ТЭ10У-0365А 16287294/16287302 19.09.1991 2023 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0366 16287310/16287328 10.09.1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Консервация БЗ Муслюмово
2ТЭ10У-0367 16287336/16287344 19.09.1991 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0368 16287351/16287369 25.09.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10УК-0369 16287377/16287385 09.1991 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0370 16287393/16287401 1991 Northern Railway Kotlas 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0371 16287419/16287427 1991 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0372 16287435/16287443 1991 Northern Railway Pechora 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0373 16287450/16287468 10.1991 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0374 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0375 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Pavlodar
2ТЭ10У-0376 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oskemen
2ТЭ10У-0377 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka Консервация (БЗ Жана-Арка)
2ТЭ10У-0378 1991 08.2023 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
2ТЭ10У-0379 16287575/16287583 09.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация БЗ Гольцовка
2ТЭ10У-0380 16287591/16287609 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0381 16287617/16287625 03.10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0382 16287633/16287641 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Секция Б не работает, секция А пострадала при пожаре
2ТЭ10У-0383 16287658/16287666 10.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0384 16287674/16287682 17.10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0385 16287690/16287708 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0386 16287716/16287724 10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak
2ТЭ10У-0387 16287732/16287740 10.10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) СЛД Моршанск
2ТЭ10УК-0388 16343915/16343907 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0389 16343931/16343923 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0390 16343956/16343949 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0391 16343972/16343964 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0392 16343998/16343980 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0393 16344012/16344004 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0394 16344038/16344020 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10УК-0395 16344053/16344046 12.1991 Belarusian Railway Gomel
2ТЭ10У-0396 ????????/16342081 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0397 1991 11.2015 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Matay
2ТЭ10У-0398 16287955/16287963 11.11.1991 Gorky Railway Yudino
2ТЭ10УК-0399 16287971/16287989 14.11.1991 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0400 16287997/16288003 1991 28.03.2016 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
2ТЭ10У-0401 16288011/16288029 04.10.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma 386А
2ТЭ10У-0402 1991 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kurort Burabay 2ТЭ10Ур
2ТЭ10УК-0403 16288052/16288060 11.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 3ТЭ10УКО-0403/0036Б
2ТЭ10У-0404 16288078/16288086 1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0405 1992 04.2012 October Railway Kem'
2ТЭ10У-0406 16288110/16288128 1992 East Siberian Railway Taksimo
2ТЭ10У-0407 1992 Gorky Railway Agryz Секция А
2ТЭ10У-0408 16978157/16978165 12.1991 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10УК-0409 16288177/16288185 1992 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10УК-0410 16288193/16288201 15.01.1992 Northern Railway Kotlas
2ТЭ10У-0411 16288219/16288227 13.12.1991 Northern Railway Isakogorka 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10УК-0412 16288235/16288243 1992 Northern Railway Pechora
2ТЭ10У-0413 16288250/16288268 24.12.1991 Northern Railway Vorkuta 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0414 1992 201* North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0415 1992 2012 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0416 16288318/16288326 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0417 16288334/16288342 1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0418 16288359/16288367 1992 ≤ 05.2023 East Siberian Railway Zima
2ТЭ10У-0419 16288375/16288383 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Sterlitamak
2ТЭ10У-0420 16288391/16288409 03.01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Секция А не работает
2ТЭ10У-0421 16288417/16288425 02.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация БЗ Гольцовка
2ТЭ10У-0422 16288433/16288441 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Консервация (БЗ Гольцовка)
2ТЭ10У-0423 16288458/16288466 30.01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0424 16288474/16288482 01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) БЗ Гольцовка
2ТЭ10У-0425 16288490/16288508 30.01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Секция А не работает
2ТЭ10У-0426 16288516/16288524 16.01.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0427 16288532/16288540 02.1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda Консервация Чернышевск
2ТЭ10У-0428 16288557/16288565 02.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
2ТЭ10У-0429 16288573/16288581 02.1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0430 16288599/16288607 02.1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10У-0431 16288615/16288623 23.03.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
2ТЭ10У-0432 16288631/16288649 02.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) Секция А не работает
2ТЭ10У-0433 16288656/16288664 20.12.1991 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
2ТЭ10У-0434 16288672/16288680 23.12.1992 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort. 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10УК-0435 16288698/16288706 1992 Northern Railway Isakogorka
2ТЭ10У-0436 16288714/16288722 1992 01.2019 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
2ТЭ10У-0437 16288730/16288748 01.04.1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0438 16288755/16288763 1992 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma Консервация
2ТЭ10У-0439 16978777/16978785 12.1991 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0440 16288797/16288805 1992 Far Eastern Railway Novyy Urgal
2ТЭ10У-0441 16288813/16288827 01.04.1992 2023 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0442 16288839/16288847 04.1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0443 16288854/16288862 1992 Northern Railway Vorkuta 2ТЭ10УК
2ТЭ10УК-0444 16288870/16288888 1992 Far Eastern Railway Ussuryjsk
2ТЭ10УК-0445 16288896/16288904 1992 East Siberian Railway Taksimo 3ТЭ10УКО-0170/0445А, 3ТЭ10УКО-0219/0445Б
2ТЭ10У-0446 16288912/16288920 1992 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk БЗ Унеча
2ТЭ10У-0447 16288938/16288946 05.05.1992 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0448 1992 01.2018 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk
2ТЭ10У-0449 16288979/16288987 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0450 16288985/16289001 02.1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
2ТЭ10У-0451 16289019/16289027 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk Уссурийский ЛРЗ
2ТЭ10У-0452 16289035/16289043 1992 Far Eastern Railway Komsomol'sk
2ТЭ10У-0453 1992 East Siberian Railway Tugnui
2ТЭ10У-0454 16289076/16289084 05.1992 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III) БЗ Гольцовка
2ТЭ10У-0455 16289092/16289100 27.05.1992 Gorky Railway Yudino
2ТЭ10У-0456 1992 2013 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
2ТЭ10У-0457 16289134/16289142 05.1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0458 16289159/16289167 1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0459 16289175/16289183 06.1992 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
2ТЭ10У-0460 16289191/16289209 1992 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0461 1992 North Caucasus Railway Sal'sk Секция Б
2ТЭ10У-0462 16289233/16289241 04.1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0463 16289258/16289266 1992 Moscow Railway Smolensk-Sort. Консервация (БЗ Рославль)
2ТЭ10У-0464 16289274/16289282 20.02.1992 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0465 1992 West Siberian railway Siberian Chemical Combine
2ТЭ10У-0466 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Donskoy GOK
2ТЭ10УК-0467 16289332/16289340 09.1992 Krasnoyarsk Railway Ilanskaja
2ТЭ10У-0468 1992 15.04.2016 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0469 1992 15.04.2016 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0470 16289399/16289407 1992 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
2ТЭ10У-0471 16289415/16289423 28.10.1992 2023 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0472 16289431/16289449 16.09.1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk СЛД-26 Оренбургское
2ТЭ10У-0473 16289456/16289464 1992 Far Eastern Railway Khabarovsk-II
2ТЭ10У-0474 16289472/16289480 15.06.1992 West Siberian railway Karasuk
2ТЭ10У-0475 05.1992 12.2012 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
2ТЭ10У-0476 16289514/16289522 01.12.1992 South Urals Railways Orenburg
2ТЭ10У-0477 1992 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
2ТЭ10У-0478 16340002/16340010 17.11.1992 Odeska Railway Shevchenko
2ТЭ10У-0479 16340028 / 16340036 11.1992 Odeska Railway Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0480 1992 East Siberian Railway Korshunovskiy МСМ Секция Б запас
2ТЭ10У-0481 12.1992 Prydniprovska Railway Centralny GOK
2ТЭ10У-0482 1992 Ukraine, Other UFLС
2ТЭ10У-0483 16340044 / 16340051 09.1992 Odeska Railway Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0484 16340069/16340077 17.11.1992 Odeska Railway Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0485 16340085 / 16340093 12.1992 Odeska Railway Nikolaev ТР-3 в ТЧ-5
2ТЭ10У-0486 16340101 / 16340119 11.1992 Odeska Railway Nikolaev
2ТЭ10У-0487 16289738/16289746 12.1992 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
2ТЭ10У-0488 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy PPZhT Kushoky
2ТЭ10У-0489 16204893/16204901 1992 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kazzinc
2ТЭ10У-0490 1992 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC

Records shown: 500 of 566

««12»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.