List of the vehicles

TEM18


Тепловоз ТЭМ18 выпускается Брянским машиностроительным заводом с 1992 года. Тепловоз предназначен для маневровой, вывозной и лёгкой магистральной работы на железных дорогах и промышленных предприятиях.

БМЗ строит тепловозы данной серии в исполнении для колеи от 1435 до 1676 мм, для умеренного и тропического климата.

На тепловозе установлен четырёхтактный дизель 1ПД-1А.
В различных вариантах локомотивы данной серии поставлялись и поставляются в Казахстан (10 единиц в 2006 году), Польшу и Гвинею (2 тепловоза в 2006 году — в тропическом исполнении, с соответствующей модификацией дизеля, влагостойкой краской и специальными кабелями). Ещё один тепловоз (ТЭМ18KZ-0001) был изготовлен при участии БМЗ на новом совместном российско-казахстанском предприятии «Казахстанский локомотив» в Павлодаре в 2006 г.
Успешно эксплуатируются тепловозы ТЭМ18 и в нашей стране. В частности ОАО «РЖД» после 10-летнего перерыва, в 2004 году, вновь стало закупать маневровые тепловозы (ТЭМ18Д).

В декабре 2004 года БМЗ получил сертификат, удостоверяющий соответствие нормам безопасности односекционных маневровых тепловозов типа ТЭМ18.
Тепловоз ТЭМ18 выпускается Брянским машиностроительным заводом с 1992 года. Тепловоз предназначен для маневровой, вывозной и лёгкой магистральной работы на железных дорогах и промышленных предприятиях.

БМЗ строит тепловозы данной серии в исполнении для колеи от 1435 до 1676 мм, для умеренного и тропического климата.

На тепловозеRead more...


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


ID number Built Left/written off Railway Depot Note
ТЭМ18-001 15470016 1992 01.2016 October Railway Bologovskoe
ТЭМ18-002 15469414 East Siberian Railway Ново-Иркутская ТЭЦ
ТЭМ18-003 199* Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Vostochnyi
ТЭМ18-004 1993 2022 Donetska Railway Azovstal
ТЭМ18-005 15470537 1993 Northern Railway Fosagro Фосфорный комплекс
ТЭМ18-006 15468457 1993 Kuybyshev Railway Private ООО «Химзавод», г. Тольятти
ТЭМ18-007 15470008 06.1993 22.06.2018 East Siberian Railway Zima
ТЭМ18-008 15470842 1993 West Siberian railway Yurga mechanical factory
ТЭМ18-009 15470495 1993 Northern Railway Fosagro
ТЭМ18-010 15469042 1993 East Siberian Railway Private Братск, ООО "Транс Сервис"
ТЭМ18-011 15470545 1993 Northern Railway Fosagro
ТЭМ18-012 1993 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-013 1994 Pivdenna Railway Private Кременчугский НПЗ (ПАО "Укртатнафта")
ТЭМ18-014 15469158 1993 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ18-015 15468705 1994 Private carriers RN-Trans Филиал в Республике Башкортостан
ТЭМ18-016 15470172 1994 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ18-017 1994 Moscow Railway Mosenergo ТЭЦ-21
ТЭМ18-018 1994 Moscow Railway Mosenergo ТЭЦ-23
ТЭМ18-019 1994 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭМ18-020 1994 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Locomotive industry
ТЭМ18-021 1994 Moscow Railway Mosenergo ТЭЦ-27
ТЭМ18-022 15468002 12.1994 North Caucasus Railway Private ООО «Славянск ЭКО» (г. Славянск-на-Кубани)
ТЭМ18-023 1995 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 50
ТЭМ18-024 1995 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk № 51
ТЭМ18-025 1995 Krasnoyarsk Railway Sayanogorsk Aluminium
ТЭМ18-026 1995 Far Eastern Railway Yakutugol
ТЭМ18-027 1995 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk Aluminium
ТЭМ18-028 15468424 1995 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Лангепас, "Лукойл-Западная Сибирь"
ТЭМ18-029 15468622 1995 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ18-030 1995 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ18-031 1995 Tajikistan Railways Other
ТЭМ18-032 1995 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ18-033 1995 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-034 15470024 09.1995 East Siberian Railway Taksimo
ТЭМ18-035 1995 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Северное РУ
ТЭМ18-036 15471055 1995 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsky Azot
ТЭМ18-037 1995 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ18-037 1995 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-038 1995 West Siberian railway MMK Ugol' LLC
ТЭМ18-039 1995 Sverdlovsk Railway Kachkanarsky GOK
ТЭМ18-040 15468747 1996 Kuybyshev Railway Private ФГУП ФНПЦ ПО "Старт" им. М. В. Проценко, Заречный * ПТРЗ
ТЭМ18-041 15470024 1996 Sverdlovsk Railway Kachkanarsky GOK
ТЭМ18-042 15470156 1996 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ18-043 1996 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway SE "Chernobylse
ТЭМ18-044 1996 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Северное РУ
ТЭМ18-045 15470131 1996 East Siberian Railway Tulun Разрез "Тулунуголь" 2
ТЭМ18-046 1996 West Siberian railway Tomusinsky PTU
ТЭМ18-047 1996 North Caucasus Railway Nevinnomyssky azot
ТЭМ18-048 15470909 1996 West Siberian railway SLC PJT Аренда АО "УК Сибирская"
ТЭМ18-049 ≈ 1997 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Когалымское УПТОиКО
ТЭМ18-050 15470362 1997 West Siberian railway SLC PJT
ТЭМ18-051 1997 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
ТЭМ18-052 15469000 1997 Kuybyshev Railway JSC Sterlitamak
ТЭМ18-053 1997 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Байконурская ТЭЦ (ГУП ПЭО «Байконурэнерго»)
ТЭМ18-054 1997 Estonia, private carieers Kunda Trans AS
ТЭМ18-055 15231384 1997 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ18-056 15468499 07.1997 Private carriers RN-Trans Филиал в Республике Башкортостан / ОАО «Уфаоргсинтез»
ТЭМ18-057 15472509 1997 Private carriers Skinest AGV ВНИИКТИ
ТЭМ18-058 15468648 1997 October Railway Pikaliovo
ТЭМ18-059 15471006 1997 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-060 1997 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
ТЭМ18-061 1997 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC
ТЭМ18-062 15468994 1997 Kuybyshev Railway JSC Sterlitamak
ТЭМ18-063 1997 Belarusian Railway BCZ
ТЭМ18-064 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralkaliy
ТЭМ18-065 1998 Moscow Railway Private ГКНПЦ им. Хруничева, Москва
ТЭМ18-066 15470164 1998 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ18-067 1998 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ18-069 00000867 1998 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО "Тенгизшевройл"
ТЭМ18-070 00000868 1998 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-071 15469125 10.1998 Northern Railway Vorkutaugol
ТЭМ18-072 1998 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
ТЭМ18-073 1998 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ18-074 1998 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Томск
ТЭМ18-075 01.1999 October Railway JSC "Olkon"
ТЭМ18-076 15470180 1999 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ18-077 98260208007-8 (15472525) 1999 Estonia, private carieers GoRail AS
ТЭМ18-078 15470784 1999 October Railway Apatit
ТЭМ18-079 1999 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
ТЭМ18-080 00000871 1999 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-081 1999 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Bogatyr
ТЭМ18-082 1999 Sverdlovsk Railway Kachkanarsky GOK
ТЭМ18-083 1999 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ18-084 1999 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ18-085 15470610 1999 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭМ18-086 15468465 1999 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ООО "АвтоДом"
ТЭМ18-087 1999 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ18-088 1999 October Railway JSC "Karelskiy okatysh"
ТЭМ18-089 1999 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ18-090 1999 Belarusian Railway Belaruskali
ТЭМ18-091 1999 Belarusian Railway Private ИООО "Кроноспан", г. Сморгонь
ТЭМ18-092 1999 Donetska Railway Vesco
ТЭМ18-093 15469117 1999 Northern Railway Vorkutaugol
ТЭМ18-094 Ulan-Bator railway Other
ТЭМ18-095 15468101 1999 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Тольятти
ТЭМ18-096 2000 South Urals Railways Uchalinskiy GOK
ТЭМ18-097 2000 East Siberian Railway Fintrans-GL
ТЭМ18-098 2000 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralkaliy
ТЭМ18-099 2000 East Siberian Railway Ангарск, ТЭЦ-9
ТЭМ18-100 2000 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-101 15470511 2000 Northern Railway Monzales
ТЭМ18-102 15470925 2000 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-103 15470933 2000 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-104 2000 Kuybyshev Railway Tatneft ОАО "Нижнекамскшина"
ТЭМ18-105 2000 West Siberian railway Tomusinsky PTU
ТЭМ18-106 2000 Northern Railway
ТЭМ18-107 2000 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-109 2000 West Siberian railway Mezhdurechensky mine
ТЭМ18-110 2000 West Siberian railway Mezhdurechensky mine
ТЭМ18-111 2000 Belarusian Railway Private
ТЭМ18-112 2000 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
ТЭМ18-113 2000 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Филиал ООО "РН-Сервис-Склад" в г. Пыть-Ях
ТЭМ18-114 15470958 2000 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-115 15470107 2000 South Urals Railways
ТЭМ18-116 15468630 2000 October Railway Pikaliovo
ТЭМ18-117 2000 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Приобское УМТСиК ООО "Газпром трансгаз Югорск", г. Приобье
ТЭМ18-118 15468036 2000 West Siberian railway Omsk Refinery
ТЭМ18-119 15468358 2000 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ18-120 15468986 2000 Kuybyshev Railway JSC Sterlitamak
ТЭМ18-121 15468978 2000 Kuybyshev Railway JSC Sterlitamak
ТЭМ18-122 15468044 2000 West Siberian railway Omsk Refinery УТРЗ
ТЭМ18-123 2000 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Томск
ТЭМ18-124 2000 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ18-125 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Donskoy GOK
ТЭМ18-126 2001 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
ТЭМ18-127 2001 Northern Railway
ТЭМ18-128 15470081 2001 Sverdlovsk Railway Krasnouralsky СSP
ТЭМ18-129 2001 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭМ18-130 15470446 2001 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ18-131 2001 Private carriers RN-Trans Филиал Нижневартовск
ТЭМ18-132 2001 North Caucasus Railway Private Ростовская АЭС
ТЭМ18-133 2001 Moscow Railway Private ОАО "Пивоваренная компания "Балтика", Тула
ТЭМ18-134 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ18-135 15468143 2001 Private carriers SG-TRANS Киришский филиал
ТЭМ18-136 15470099 2001 Sverdlovsk Railway Krasnouralsky СSP
ТЭМ18-137 15470354 2001 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-138 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ18-139 15468333 2001 Kuybyshev Railway PPZhT, Togliatti
ТЭМ18-140 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ18-141 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ18-142 2001 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralkaliy
ТЭМ18-143 2001 Far Eastern Railway Luchegorsk
ТЭМ18-144 2001 Northern Railway Private Коряжма, "Финтранс ГЛ"
ТЭМ18-145 15469067 2001 Northern Railway Syktyvkar transport
ТЭМ18-146 15468416 2001 Gorky Railway Private ФГУП «РФЯЦ — ВНИИЭФ», г. Саров
ТЭМ18-147 15468366 2001 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ18-148 15470891 2001 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway BF JSC "Apatit"
ТЭМ18-149 2001 West Siberian railway Private Антоновская ОФ
ТЭМ18-150 2001 Moscow Railway Private АО «Вагонная ремонтная компания-2»
ТЭМ18-151 15468812 2002 Kuybyshev Railway ТЧ Бугульма
ТЭМ18-152 2002 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralkaliy
ТЭМ18-153 15370446 2002 October Railway JSC "Olkon"
ТЭМ18-154 15468895 2002 South Urals Railways Private ООО "ПКО ЧелСИ" (Челябинск)
ТЭМ18-160 15471600 2002 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk Aluminium
ТЭМ18-162 Turkmenian railways Other
ТЭМ18-163 2002 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
ТЭМ18-164 2002 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
ТЭМ18-169 2002 West Siberian railway Tomusinsky PTU
ТЭМ18-170 2002 Northern Railway
ТЭМ18-171 2002 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Северное РУ
ТЭМ18-172 2002 Northern Railway Syktyvkar transport
ТЭМ18-173 2002 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Северное РУ
ТЭМ18-174 2002 Prydniprovska Railway Zaporozhstal
ТЭМ18-175 2002 Prydniprovska Railway Zaporozhstal
ТЭМ18-177 2003 West Siberian railway PJT Izynski
ТЭМ18-178 15469141 2003 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ18-179 2003 South Urals Railways Private АО "Рефсервис, г.Троицк
ТЭМ18-180 2003 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog № 3
ТЭМ18-181 2003 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
ТЭМ18-182 2003 North Caucasus Railway PChM Tikhoretsk
ТЭМ18-183 2003 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ18-184 2003 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ18-185 2003 Private carriers SG-TRANS Тобольский филиал
ТЭМ18-186 2003 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsky Azot
ТЭМ18-189 15468564 2003 South-Eastern Railway Oskolcement
ТЭМ18-190 15470453 2003 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ФГУП "Комбинат "Электрохимприбор" (Лесной) * УТРЗ
ТЭМ18-191 15334113 2003 Northern Railway RТ Ministry of Defense Космодром Плесецк
ТЭМ18-192 15472533 2003 Estonian Railway Enefit Kaevandused
ТЭМ18-193 15472543 2003 Estonian Railway Enefit Kaevandused
ТЭМ18-194 2003 Moscow Railway Private ООО «КНАУФ ГИПС Новомосковск»
ТЭМ18-195 2003 South-Eastern Railway LGOK
ТЭМ18-196 98260208009-4(15472517) 2003 Estonia, private carieers GoRail AS
ТЭМ18-197 2003 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ООО «Кнауф Гипс Кунгур»
ТЭМ18-198 2003 West Siberian railway Tomusinsky PTU
ТЭМ18-199 12.2003 Georgian Railway Batumi
ТЭМ18-200 2003 Krasnoyarsk Railway Promtrans JSC
ТЭМ18-201 2003 South Urals Railways Orsko-Khalilovsky
ТЭМ18-202 03.2004 Estonian Railway Enefit Kaevandused
ТЭМ18-203 2004 Belarusian Railway Private Городейский сахарный комбинат
ТЭМ18-204 15472566 2004 Estonian Railway Enefit Kaevandused
ТЭМ18-205 2004 Kuybyshev Railway
ТЭМ18-207 2004 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-208 2004 Donetska Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
ТЭМ18-209 15468374 2004 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
ТЭМ18-210 15470586 2004 South Urals Railways ChEMK
ТЭМ18-211 2004 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ18-212 2004 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ18-213 2004 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-214 2004 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-215 15470875 2004 South Urals Railways ChMK № 151
ТЭМ18-216 2004 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy EEC Аксуская ГРЭС
ТЭМ18-218 2004 South-Eastern Railway KMAruda
ТЭМ18-219 15468663 2004 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ18-220 2004 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ18-221 15334121 2004 Northern Railway RТ Ministry of Defense
ТЭМ18-222 15311855 2004 Private carriers RN-Trans АО "ННК"
ТЭМ18-223 2004 Donetska Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
ТЭМ18-224 2004 Donetska Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
ТЭМ18-225 2004 East Siberian Railway Korshunovskiy МСМ
ТЭМ18-226 15468341 2005 Kuybyshev Railway KuAZ
ТЭМ18-227 2005 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
ТЭМ18-228 2005 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
ТЭМ18-229 2005 October Railway Private Киришский НПЗ
ТЭМ18-230 05.2005 Donetska Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
ТЭМ18-231 2005 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ18-232 2005 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ18-233 2005 West Siberian railway Kaltan mine
ТЭМ18-234 15469380 2005 West Siberian railway ZSMK
ТЭМ18-235 2005 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ18-236 2005 Krasnoyarsk Railway Promtrans JSC СР Черногорский РМЗ
ТЭМ18-237 15306996 2005 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ18-238 15472178 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Locomotive industry
ТЭМ18-239 15469059 2005 Northern Railway Syktyvkar transport
ТЭМ18-240 2005 East Siberian Railway Bratsk aluminium plant
ТЭМ18-241 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО "Толкыннефтегаз"
ТЭМ18-243 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-244 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Donskoy GOK
ТЭМ18-245 2005 Ulan-Bator railway Other
ТЭМ18-246 2005 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-247 2005 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Северный гранитный карьер
ТЭМ18-248 2005 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ18-249 2005 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-250 2005 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-251 15468531 2005 Northern Railway Cherepovetc УТРЗ
ТЭМ18-252 2005 East Siberian Railway Korshunovskiy МСМ
ТЭМ18-253 2005 South-Eastern Railway Oskolcement
ТЭМ18-254 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Donskoy GOK
ТЭМ18-255 15469273 2005 Moscow Railway Private Рязанская область, ЗАО "Михайловцемент"
ТЭМ18-256 15469497 2005 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Рефтинская ГРЭС * КР Курское ППЖТ
ТЭМ18-257 15470503 2005 Northern Railway Fosagro Азотный комплекс
ТЭМ18-258 15470628 2005 2023 West Siberian railway Kedrovsky mine
ТЭМ18-259 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private
ТЭМ18-260 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ППЖТ Алтынколь
ТЭМ18-261 2005 Moscow Railway Lytkarinsky PPZHT
ТЭМ18-262 2005 Northern Railway RТ Ministry of Defense
ТЭМ18-263 15477581 2005 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway RТ Ministry of Defense в/ч 25623 (Саратов-63)
ТЭМ18-264 2005 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Филиал ООО "РН-Сервис-Склад" в г. Пыть-Ях
ТЭМ18-265 12.2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО "ТЭК "КАЗИНТЕРФРАХТ-АКСАЙ", г. Аксай
ТЭМ18-266 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kazzinc
ТЭМ18-267 2005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kazzinc
ТЭМ18-268 2005 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Первоуральский динасовый завод ОАО "ДИНУР"
ТЭМ18-269 15470073 2005 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ18-270 2006 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ18-271 2006 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-272 2006 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Центральное РУ
ТЭМ18-273 2006 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-274 15470008 2006 Sverdlovsk Railway
ТЭМ18-275 2006 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU
ТЭМ18-276 2006 North Caucasus Railway Novoroscement Цементный завод «Октябрь»
ТЭМ18-277 15451511 2006 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-278 15468903 2006 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-279 15468911 2006 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-280 2006 Northern Railway Cherepovetc УТРЗ
ТЭМ18-281 15468507 2006 Kuybyshev Railway BSC
ТЭМ18-282 15470594 2006 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralkaliy
ТЭМ18-283 04.2006 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-284 04.2006 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-285 05.2006 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-286 2006 Belarusian Railway Belfert
ТЭМ18-287 15468549 2006 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-288 2006 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-289 2006 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralasbest № 28
ТЭМ18-290 2006 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-291 15468929 2006 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-292 15468937 2006 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
ТЭМ18-293 15469232 2006 October Railway Private АО «Пикалевский цемент»
ТЭМ18-294 15470552 2006 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-295 15470347 2006 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-296 2006 Friguia Bauxite and Alumina Complex Conakry Новая гвинея, РУСАЛ
ТЭМ18-297 2006 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Рефтинская ГРЭС
ТЭМ18-298 2006 South-Eastern Railway LGOK
ТЭМ18-299 15470263 2006 Kaliningrad railway Содружество ЗАО "Содружество-Соя"
ТЭМ18-300 2006 Northern Railway Timans bauxite
ТЭМ18-301 2006 Northern Railway Timans bauxite Средне-Тиманский бокситовый рудник
ТЭМ18-302 2006 South Urals Railways MMK
ТЭМ18-304 15468796 2006 Northern Railway Timans bauxite
ТЭМ18-306 15470032 2006 Sverdlovsk Railway Kachkanarsky GOK
ТЭМ18-307 00002550 2006 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-309 2006 West Siberian railway ZSMK АО ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК
ТЭМ18-310 15470750 2006 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU ТР-3 в Талдинском ПТУ
ТЭМ18-311 2006 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsky Azot
ТЭМ18-312 2006 Sverdlovsk Railway Kachkanarsky GOK
ТЭМ18-313 15468606 2006 Moscow Railway
ТЭМ18-315 15474315 2006 October Railway Apatit
ТЭМ18-316 2006 East Siberian Railway Tugnui
ТЭМ18-319 15470271 2006 Moscow Railway Private ГК «Содружество»
ТЭМ18-320 03.2007 Prydniprovska Railway DМР
ТЭМ18-321 2007 Moscow Railway Maltsovo
ТЭМ18-322 2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private г. Нур-Султан
ТЭМ18-323 2007 South-Eastern Railway Oskolcement
ТЭМ18-324 2007 South Urals Railways Private АО "Катавский цемент"
ТЭМ18-325 2007 Kuybyshev Railway Private
ТЭМ18-326 02.2007 Far Eastern Railway Other ЗАО "Альянс Транс-Азия" Хабаровск
ТЭМ18-327 2007 North Caucasus Railway Private Холдинг «ЕВРОЦЕМЕНТ груп», Усть-Джегутинский филиал
ТЭМ18-328 15469182 2007 Moscow Railway Private АО «Железногорский вагоноремонтный завод»
ТЭМ18-329 2007 Private carriers SG-TRANS Тобольский филиал
ТЭМ18-331 2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО "ТЭК "Казинтерфрахт-Аксай"
ТЭМ18-332 2007 East Siberian Railway Bratsk aluminium plant
ТЭМ18-333 04.2007 South Urals Railways Private ФГУП "Приборостроительный завод", г.Трёхгорный
ТЭМ18-334 2007 Donetska Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
ТЭМ18-335 05.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-336 2007 Moscow Railway Private ООО «Проктер энд Гэмбл – Новомосковск»
ТЭМ18-337 15469240 2007 October Railway Private АО «Пикалевский цемент»
ТЭМ18-338 2007 West Siberian railway Kedrovsky mine
ТЭМ18-339 2007 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ18-340 15470719 2007 West Siberian railway Krasnobrodsky mine
ТЭМ18-341 2007 South Urals Railways ChMK № 146
ТЭМ18-342 15470461 01.05.2007 South Urals Railways Private
ТЭМ18-343 15468515 2007 Kuybyshev Railway BSC
ТЭМ18-344 2007 Belarusian Railway Belaruskali
ТЭМ18-345 2007 Moscow Railway Private
ТЭМ18-346 2007 Lithuanian Railway Private AB "Lifosa"
ТЭМ18-348 2007 South Urals Railways Uchalinskiy GOK
ТЭМ18-349 15468051 2007 West Siberian railway Omsk Refinery
ТЭМ18-350 2007 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU
ТЭМ18-351 15468960 08.2007 Kuybyshev Railway JSC Sterlitamak
ТЭМ18-353 15470602 2007 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralkaliy
ТЭМ18-354 00000994 08.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-355 2007 Gorky Railway Vyksa MP № 20
ТЭМ18-356 2007 North Caucasus Railway Novoroscement Цементный завод «Первомайский»
ТЭМ18-357 2007 East Siberian Railway Tugnui
ТЭМ18-358 15472285 10.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-359 10.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kyzylorda
ТЭМ18-360 15472103 10.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
ТЭМ18-361 15472020 10.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
ТЭМ18-362 11.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
ТЭМ18-363 15472046 11.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
ТЭМ18-364 11.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
ТЭМ18-365 15472061 11.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Locomotive
ТЭМ18-366 11.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
ТЭМ18-367 11.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
ТЭМ18-368 11.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Almaty
ТЭМ18-369 15472103 11.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Sekseulshi
ТЭМ18-370 12.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Locomotive
ТЭМ18-371 12.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Locomotive
ТЭМ18-372 15472137 12.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kurort Burabay Ст. Кокшетау-1
ТЭМ18-373 12.2007 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kurort Burabay
ТЭМ18-374 15468614 12.2007 South-Eastern Railway Yukon-Logistic Станция Колодезная Юго-Восточной ж. д.
ТЭМ18-375 2008 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsky Azot
ТЭМ18-376 15468390 2008 Sverdlovsk Railway Tumen work railway № 105
ТЭМ18-377 01.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-378 01.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-379 15469513 2008 South Urals Railways Private ООО "Кнауф Гипс Челябинск"
ТЭМ18-380 2008 South Urals Railways Private ООО Кнауф Гипс Челябинск
ТЭМ18-381 15469083 2008 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Воронеж
ТЭМ18-382 2008 South Urals Railways Private ППЖТ "Магнитострой", г. Магнитогорск
ТЭМ18-383 15468689 2008 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK АТРЗ
ТЭМ18-384 2008 South-Eastern Railway LGOK
ТЭМ18-385 02.2008 L'vivska Railway Private ОАО "Выривский карьер" (ст. Клесов)
ТЭМ18-386 2008 October Railway Apatit
ТЭМ18-387 15470727 2008 West Siberian railway Bachatsky mine
ТЭМ18-388 2008 East Siberian Railway Tugnui
ТЭМ18-389 03.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-390 15470016 2008 Sverdlovsk Railway Krasnouralsky СSP
ТЭМ18-391 15470370 2008 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-392 15470974 2008 South Urals Railways Gazpromtrans
ТЭМ18-393 15468481 2008 Private carriers Uralhimtrans Филиал «КЧХК» в г. Кирово-Чепецк
ТЭМ18-394 2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aluminum of Kazakhstan Павлодарский Алюминиевый завод
ТЭМ18-395 2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-396 2008 Sverdlovsk Railway Kachkanarsky GOK
ТЭМ18-397 2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Жайремский ГОК
ТЭМ18-398 2008 Gorky Railway Vyksa MP № 23
ТЭМ18-399 2008 Gorky Railway Vyksa MP № 24
ТЭМ18-400 2008 Gorky Railway Vyksa MP № 25
ТЭМ18-401 00001004 05.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Вolat-zhol
ТЭМ18-402 15470479 2008 Northern Railway Fosagro Фосфорный комплекс
ТЭМ18-403 05.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy EEC г. Аксу-2
ТЭМ18-404 2008 East Siberian Railway Fintrans-GL филиал Усть-Илимск
ТЭМ18-405 15468655 2008 South-Eastern Railway SGOK
ТЭМ18-406 06.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Donskoy GOK
ТЭМ18-408 06.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Donskoy GOK
ТЭМ18-409 15470339 2008 October Railway
ТЭМ18-410 2008 West Siberian railway Krasnobrodsky mine
ТЭМ18-411 07.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
ТЭМ18-412 15468440 07.2008 Kuybyshev Railway GazpromNeftehim
ТЭМ18-413 07.2008 Prydniprovska Railway ArcelorMittal Kr.Rog
ТЭМ18-414 2008 West Siberian railway Private ООО "Мечел-Транс", г. Мыски
ТЭМ18-415 15468713 08.2008 Northern Railway RТ Ministry of Defense Космодром Плесецк
ТЭМ18-417 15000051 Russia, Other Other АО "РусАл"
ТЭМ18-418 08.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
ТЭМ18-419 2008 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Пермь
ТЭМ18-420 15468085 2008 Private carriers SIBUR Филиал Тобольск
ТЭМ18-421 2008 Belarusian Railway BCZ
ТЭМ18-422 15468721 2008 Northern Railway RТ Ministry of Defense Космодром Плесецк
ТЭМ18-423 2008 Far Eastern Railway Dal'transugol' Ванинский балкерный терминал
ТЭМ18-424 2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
ТЭМ18-425 09.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Kazzinc
ТЭМ18-426 15470560 2008 South Urals Railways Private ООО "СЛК Цемент", ст. Клубника
ТЭМ18-427 2008 West Siberian railway Chemical Combine «Azot»
ТЭМ18-428 15470644 2008 West Siberian railway Kedrovsky mine АТРЗ
ТЭМ18-429 2008 North Caucasus Railway Private Новороссийский КХП
ТЭМ18-430 2008 East Siberian Railway Bratsk aluminium plant
ТЭМ18-431 2008 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsky Azot
ТЭМ18-432 15470776 2008 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU
ТЭМ18-433 2008 Belarusian Railway KrichevCementSlate
ТЭМ18-434 12.2008 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private ТОО "ЖАНАКОРГАН-ТРАНЗИТ"
ТЭМ18-435 2008 South Urals Railways Private ПАО «ОГК-2» Троицкая ГРЭС, г.Троицк
ТЭМ18-436 15471030 2008 Northern Railway RТ Ministry of Defense в/ч 09703 (Северодвинск)
ТЭМ18-437 2009 East Siberian Railway Fintrans-GL
ТЭМ18-438 15468473 2009 Moscow Railway RТ Ministry of Defense в/ч 42682 (365-й объект 12-го ГУМО)
ТЭМ18-439 2009 West Siberian railway Omsk Refinery
ТЭМ18-440 15470883 2009 October Railway Apatit
ТЭМ18-441 11.2009 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Северное РУ
ТЭМ18-442 2009 North Caucasus Railway Private ОАО "ИПП"
ТЭМ18-443 15476443 2009 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway RТ Ministry of Defense в/ч 25623 (Саратов-63)
ТЭМ18-444 2009 West Siberian railway Tomusinsky PTU
ТЭМ18-445 10.2009 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
ТЭМ18-446 2009 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy EEC г. Аксу-2
ТЭМ18-447 2009 South-Eastern Railway LGOK
ТЭМ18-448 Far Eastern Railway Private Кимкано-Сутарский ГОК
ТЭМ18-449 2010 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU
ТЭМ18-450 2010 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU
ТЭМ18-451 2010 West Siberian railway Krasnobrodsky mine
ТЭМ18-452 15470834 2010 Kaliningrad railway Содружество
ТЭМ18-453 2010 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU
ТЭМ18-454 15468218 2010 Sverdlovsk Railway Uralkaliy
ТЭМ18-455 2010 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
ТЭМ18-457 2010 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shubarkol
ТЭМ18-458 2010 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Северное РУ
ТЭМ18-459 2010 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Северное РУ
ТЭМ18-460 2010 Uzbekistan railways Navoi MMC Северное РУ
ТЭМ18-461 06.2011 Prydniprovska Railway Southern GOK
ТЭМ18-462 08.2012 Belarusian Railway KrichevCementSlate
ТЭМ18-463 08.2012 Belarusian Railway KrichevCementSlate
ТЭМ18-464 15468325 2012 North Caucasus Railway Private Новороссийский зерновой терминал
DES-3301 Irak Railways Other
DES-3302 Irak Railways Other
DES-3303 Irak Railways Other
DES-3304 Irak Railways Other
DES-3305 Irak Railways Other
DES-3306 Irak Railways Other

Records shown: 441 of 441

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.