List of the vehicles

SM2


Снегоуборочный поезд
СМ2:
Тихорецк: 1-100, 200-400, 700-708, 710-809, 931-947
Энгельс: 101-199, 401-571
СМ2А:
Тихорецк: 948-1000, 1201-1300
Энгельс: 572-709, 810-930, с 1001


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


««12»»
ID number Built Left/written off Railway Depot Note
СМ2А Moscow Railway Ochakovo IERT
СМ2 West Siberian railway PKC Promjeldortrans
СМ2 West Siberian railway Kuznetskpogruztrans
СМ2 Moscow Railway Service cars
СМ2-XXX Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Bogatyr
СМ2Б Azerbaijan Railways Service Ст.Баладжары
СМ2М-хххх Moldovan Railways Service ПЧ-1 Кишинёв
СМ2 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars
СМ2 Kuybyshev Railway Zavolzhskoe PPZhT
СМ2-10 1959 Moscow Railway Service cars ПЧ-5 Московско-Рязанская
СМ2-16 October Railway Service ПЧ-40 Кандалакша
СМ2-22 October Railway Service ПЧ-23 Кондопога, ранее ОПЧ-10 СПб-Московский
СМ2-25 October Railway Service ПЧ-42 Мурманск
СМ2М-040 Odeska Railway Service is the path
СМ2-42 1964 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Service
СМ2-050 19220011 1964 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-14
СМ2-55 October Railway Service ПЧ-11 СПб-Балтийский
СМ2-58 19220029 1965 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-10 Чернигов
СМ2-63 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-13 Ромны
ПСЭ-66 19220604 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-6 Брест
СМ2-74 October Railway Service ОПЧ-1 Москва-Октябрьская
СМ2-075 1965 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk Museum
СМ2-88 1965 October Railway Service ПЧ-38 Кемь
СМ2М-092 October Railway Apatit
СМ2-95 South Urals Railways PMS-36
СМ2-98 October Railway Service ОПЧ-10 СПб-Московский
СМ2-102 19221027 1965 North Caucasus Railway Service cars
СМ2-149 October Railway Service ОПЧ-10 СПб-Московский
СМ2-157 October Railway Service ОПЧ-1 Москва-Октябрьская
СМ2-159 Sverdlovsk Railway PMS-171
СМ2-163 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
СМ2-187 19221878 West Siberian railway OPMS-19
СМ2-190 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
СМ2-204 October Railway Service ОПЧ-10 СПб-Московский
СМ2-206 19220045 1966 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-10 Ковель
СМ2-220 October Railway Service ПЧ-41 Апатиты
СМ2-233 October Railway Service ПЧ-14 СПб-Финляндский
СМ2-238 19222380/19242403/19245438/19282227 ≤ 1967 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
СМ2-239 19220060 1967 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-19
СМ2-242 1967 01.2016 Latvian Railways Service
СМ2-246 South Urals Railways PMS-172
СМ2-251 19222512 2017 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2-256 19220078 1968 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-7
СМ2-257 19220086 1968 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-16
СМ2-263 October Railway Service ПЧ-45 Новосокольники
СМ2-264 19222645/192?????/192?????/19282763 1968 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-8 Лида
СМ2-276 South Urals Railways PMS-173
СМ2-279 19220649 1969 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-13 Родаково
СМ2-280 1969 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ Балхаш
СМ2-283 October Railway Service ПЧ-29 Мга
СМ2-288 19220102 1969 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-10 Люботин
СМ2-289 2017 Northern Railway PMS-324
СМ2-290 19235266 1969 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-4
СМ2-294 19220110 1965 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-11
СМ2-298 19222983/19243021/19243039/19283019 1969 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-19 Лунинец. Ремонт ВСЗ Гомель
СМ2-304 Gorky Railway N.-Novgorod-M.
СМ2-305 2002 October Railway Service ПЧ-30 Хвойная
СМ2-306 19223064 2017 South Urals Railways UPM Magnitogorsk
СМ2-312 992495900019 Lithuanian Railway Service cars Šiaulių Geležinkelių Infrastruktūra (ПЧ Шяуляй).
СМ2-313 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2М-313 19223130 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2-317 19220128 1970 Crimea railway Railway technics ПЧ-3
СМ2-318 19223189 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk ОЗПМ им.Балашенко
СМ2-320 Sverdlovsk Railway PMS-254
СМ2-320 19220136 1970 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-1
СМ2-321 2017 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2-324 19223247 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars ПЧ-12 Тюмень
СМ2-325 October Railway Service ПЧ-43 Костомукша
СМ2-329 2017 Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2-334 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2-336 19220144 1971 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-18
СМ2-340 19223403/1924????/1924????/19284454 1971 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-13 Кричев (?)
СМ2-341 19223411 1971 Latvian Railways Service CDN-5 Резекне
СМ2-342 2017 Far Eastern Railway PMS-336
СМ2-344 19223445 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2-346 19223460 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-24 Караганда
СМ2-347 19223478 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-32 Павлодар
СМ2-352 Moscow Railway Service cars ПЧ-47 Калуга
СМ2-354 2016 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
СМ2-356 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-6 Кандыагаш
СМ2-361 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2-363 Donetska Railway DonetskSteel
СМ2-370 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-26 Котлас-Южный
СМ2-372 October Railway Service ПЧ-41 Апатиты
СМ2-373 19223734 2017 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2-374 2013 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI ПЧ-15 Аксаково
СМ2-376 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2-384 19220151 1973 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-5 Стрый
СМ2-385 19220284 197* Prydniprovska Railway Service
СМ2-386 19220169 1973 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-19
СМ2-389 19220177 1973 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-17 Торез
СМ2-391 19223916 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-33 Печора
СМ2-392 Gorky Railway N.-Novgorod-M.
СМ2-393 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2-394 19223940 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-22 Аркалык
СМ2-397 2016 West Siberian railway Service cars ПЧ-16 Алтайская
СМ2-399 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars ПЧ-3 Кунгур
СМ2-400 South Urals Railways PMS-42
СМ2-405 19924054 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2-407 2017 Moscow Railway Ryazan PDM
СМ2-409 October Railway Service ПЧ-21 Дно
СМ2-412 19230135 1970 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-3 Харьков
СМ2-427 2013 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-20 Рузаевка)
СМ2-430 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-21 Инза)
СМ2-431 19224310 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-37 Защита
СМ2-437 Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2-440 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2-441 19224419 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd
СМ2-443 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-15 Кокшетау
СМ2-452 Far Eastern Railway Dal'transugol'
СМ2-456 October Railway Service ПЧ-32 Тихвин
СМ2-460 19224609 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-23 Димитровград)
СМ2-462 19224625 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2-463 October Railway Service ПЧ-33 Бабаево
СМ2-465 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2-467 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-39 Семей
СМ2-478 West Siberian railway Other Тайгинский институт железнодорожного транспорта
СМ2-489 19224898/19247147/19247154/19224926 2018 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-2 Пенза)
СМ2-497 19224971 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-26 Акадыр
СМ2-500 19230028 1982 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-14
СМ2-501 19240027 1972 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-3 Киев
СМ2-503 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SPMS-335
СМ2-505 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-24 Караганда
СМ2-506 19220193 1972 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-9
СМ2-517 19225178 Far Eastern Railway ICh Y-Sakhalinsk
СМ2-520 19225200 Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2-525 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2-528 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service
СМ2-531 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2-540 19220201 1974 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-18
СМ2-541 19230143 1973 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-12
СМ2-546 19225465 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
СМ2-550 West Siberian railway PMS-20
СМ2-564 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-6 Кандыагаш
СМ2А-572 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl ПЧ-4 Рыбинск
СМ2А-576 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd
СМ2А-580 2017 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2А-584 Sverdlovsk Railway Tumen plant transpor
СМ2А-591 West Siberian railway Chernigovsky mine
СМ2А-597 19230036 1975 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-7
СМ2А-598 19225986 1975 Russia, Other Other СМ2-ГМ
СМ2А-606 19226067 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-22 Ульяновск)
СМ2А-608 19230119 1975 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-10
СМ2А-609 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2А-610 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2А-612 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2А-613 West Siberian railway PMS-22
СМ2А-615 19287010/19226158 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-32 Павлодар
СМ2А-616 19226166 Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2А-620 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars ПЧ-6 Свердловск-Сортировочный
СМ2А-623 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-27 Сольвычегодск
СМ2А-628 19226281 2016 October Railway Tosno
СМ2А-630 1976 Kuybyshev Railway VolgaUralTrans филиал Самара
СМ2А-635 19230044 1976 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-4 Самбор
СМ2А-636 19226364 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-13 Кротовка)
СМ2А-641 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2А-643 West Siberian railway TEC Meret' LLC
СМ2А-644 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2А-646 19226463 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2А-651 19226513 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-11 Самара)
СМ2А-652 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2А-655 1976 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-3 Илецк
СМ2А-656 19226562 Kuybyshev Railway PChM Syzran
СМ2А-658 West Siberian railway ASPTU
СМ2А-661 19226612 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-20 Атбасар
СМ2А-669 19226695 South Urals Railways PCh-18 Petropavlovsk
СМ2А-671 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-676 19226760/19260470/19296623 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2А-678 19226786 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha
СМ2А-679 19217132 Kuybyshev Railway GazpromNeftehim
СМ2А-681 02.1977 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Distance of rail
СМ2А-682 19226828 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2А-687 19226877 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2А-688 19226885 2017 West Siberian railway PMS-315
СМ2-691 1977 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-6 Брест
СМ2А-691 19230093 1977 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-10
СМ2А-693 19226935 1977 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-16 Дема)
СМ2А-697 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-15 Кокшетау
СМ2А-700 19227008 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars
СМ2А-701 2017 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2А-703 19220250 1978 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-7
СМ2-706 19227065 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2А-708 19227081 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
СМ2А-709 2017 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-11 Самара)
СМ2А-709 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2-710 19227107 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2-711 1978 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
СМ2-715 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
СМ2-716 19227164 1978 North Caucasus Railway PChM Tikhoretsk
СМ2-717 Northern Railway PMS-324
СМ2-719 19220367 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-11 Черновцы
СМ2-720 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2-723 19240100 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-5
СМ2-724 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2-725 19227255 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
СМ2-726 Gorky Railway N.-Novgorod-M.
СМ2-727 Latvian Railways Service
СМ2А-729 19227297 1978 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-32 Павлодар
СМ2-809 Far Eastern Railway ICh Y-Sakhalinsk
СМ2А-813 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2А-814 1978 Estonian Railway Enefit Kaevandused
СМ2А-815 19228154 East Siberian Railway Sludyanka SPMS-337 ДПМу-3 ст. Тулун
СМ2А-816 1978 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-819 19228196 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-17 Черниковка)
СМ2А-822 2013 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI ПЧ-25 Стерлитамак
СМ2А-824 1978 Gorky Railway Vyksa MP
СМ2А-834 1978 West Siberian railway TTL LLC
СМ2А-836 1978 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk Aluminium
СМ2А-837 19221936 1978 Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2Б-838 19220284 1978 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-9 Днепропетровск
СМ2А-844 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-12 Кинель)
СМ2А-845 19228451 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2А-849 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-4 Актобе
СМ2А-850 19228501 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-2 Пенза)
СМ2А-858 2017 Far Eastern Railway PMS-336
СМ2А-859 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-32 Павлодар
СМ2А-860 19228600 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-6 Сызрань)
СМ2А-862 19228626 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-863 19228634 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2А-864 19229970 Latvian Railways Service ПЧ Елгава
СМ2А-869 Far Eastern Railway PMS-310 Tynda
СМ2А-871 19228717 Moscow Railway Ryazan PDM
СМ2А-874 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-20 Рузаевка)
СМ2А-878 19220292 1979 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-3
СМ2А-880 1979 October Railway Apatit
СМ2А-885 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-890 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-14 Абдулино)
СМ2А-891 West Siberian railway PMS-177
СМ2А-895 19228956 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2А-896 19228964 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-32 Павлодар
СМ2А-897 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-27 Туймазы)
СМ2А-898 West Siberian railway PRMM Tcherepanovo
СМ2А-903 2017 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtsovsk
СМ2А-906 19229061 2017 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2А-907 East Siberian Railway Sludyanka SPMS-337
СМ2А-908 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulymskaya
СМ2А-909 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2А-911 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Aluminum of Kazakhstan Павлодарский Алюминиевый завод
СМ2А-913 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service
СМ2А-917 19219178 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars
СМ2А-918 Krasnoyarsk Railway DPMR Ilansky
СМ2А-920 2017 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2А-923 East Siberian Railway Sludyanka SPMS-337
СМ2А-925 Far Eastern Railway ICh Y-Sakhalinsk
СМ2А-929 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars ПЧ-2 Пермь
СМ2А-930 19229301 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-17 Астана
СМ2-931 October Railway Service ПЧ-31 Волховстрой
СМ2-932 19229327/19250992/19251008/19286848 1979 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-12 Витебск
СМ2-933 19220300 1975 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-6
СМ2-935 19220318 1975 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-9
СМ2-936 19229368 1975 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2-937 19229376/19251099/19251107/19286913 1979 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-6 Брест
СМ2-938 2002 October Railway Service ПЧ-22 Княжая Губа
СМ2-939 19229392 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2-940 2017 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtsovsk
СМ2-941 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-30 Сосногорск
СМ2-943 19215102; 19229434 Kuybyshev Railway PChM Syzran
СМ2-944 19229442 South Urals Railways UPM Kuvandyk
СМ2-946 19220326 1976 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-1
СМ2-947 Gorky Railway N.-Novgorod-M.
СМ2А-954 19220466 1979 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-8 Тернополь
СМ2А-955 19229558/19252188/19251941/19287440 1979 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-9 Молодечно
СМ2А-957 19220334 1976 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-8
СМ2А-958 19200971 North Caucasus Railway PChM Tikhoretsk
СМ2А-962 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-36 Воркута
СМ2А-963 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-4 Моршанск)
СМ2А-964 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-37 Защита
СМ2А-965 South-Eastern Railway PMS-53
СМ2А-966 October Railway Service ПЧ-40 Кандалакша
СМ2А-967 19221985 (19229673) Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2А-968 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SPMS-335
СМ2А-969 Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2-970 19218064/19253079/19244979/19287903 North Caucasus Railway PChM Tikhoretsk
СМ2А-970 Gorky Railway N.-Novgorod-M.
СМ2А-971 19212125 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl ПЧ-1 Ростов
СМ2А-972 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2А-974 19220342 1977 Odeska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-22
СМ2А-975 19229756 1977 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-978 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-26 Белорецк)
СМ2А-979 19220748 1977 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-13 Коломыя
СМ2А-980 Kaliningrad railway Chernyakhovsk ПЧ Черняховск
СМ2А-982 19229822 1977 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
СМ2А-984 19220359 1977 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-6 Хутор-Михайловский
СМ2А-987 2017 Gorky Railway N.-Novgorod-M.
СМ2А-988 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2А-989 19229897 October Railway Tosno
СМ2А-991 19229913 2017 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2А-992 Moscow Railway Ryazan PDM
СМ2А-994 19229947 South Urals Railways UPM 4 km.
СМ2А-996 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-24 Кулой
СМ2А-997 19229970 Latvian Railways Service
СМ2А-998 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2А-1000 19235019 1978 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-8
СМ2Б-1001 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
СМ2Б-1002 19230028 2017 South Urals Railways UPM Kuvandyk
СМ2Б-1003 West Siberian railway PMS-315
СМ2Б-1004 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulymskaya
СМ2Б-1005 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-40 Жана-Семей
СМ2Б-1008 2017 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2Б-1011 West Siberian railway Kiselyovsk PTU
СМ2Б-1013 West Siberian railway PMS-315
СМ2Б-1014 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha
СМ2Б-1017 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2Б-1018 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ИЧ-4 Стерлитамак)
СМ2Б-1020 19230200 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2Б-1025 19253723 West Siberian railway PMS-315
СМ2А-1026 19230267 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulymskaya
СМ2Б-1028 19230283 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1029 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-17 Астана
СМ2А-1030 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
СМ2Б-1031 1982 Russia, Other Other
СМ2Б-1037 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-33 Печора
СМ2Б-1039 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SPMS-335
СМ2Б-1040 19230408 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2Б-1041 19210319(19230416) Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2Б-1043 09.1982 Northern Railway Fosagro Фосфорный комплекс
СМ2Б-1044 West Siberian railway PMS-315
СМ2Б-1046 19230465 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-21 Есиль
СМ2Б-1048 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1052 19230523 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1053 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtsovsk
СМ2Б-1054 1982 West Siberian railway PRMM Tcherepanovo
СМ2Б-1056 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2Б-1059 East Siberian Railway Sludyanka SPMS-337
СМ2Б-1062 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2Б-1065 19230655 South Urals Railways UPM Kuvandyk 21.01.2024 сход на станции Бузулук
СМ2Б-1066 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulymskaya
СМ2Б-1067 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2Б-1069 19230697 West Siberian railway PMS-315
СМ2Б-1070 19230405/19250703/19290709 Far Eastern Railway PMS-310 Tynda
СМ2Б-1071 19230713 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1074 19218288 Gorky Railway N.-Novgorod-M.
СМ2Б-1075 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1076 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-30 Сосногорск
СМ2Б-1077 19230770 East Siberian Railway Sludyanka SPMS-337 ПЧ-1 Тайшет
СМ2Б-1078 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-24 Караганда
СМ2Б-1079 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1083 Lithuanian Railway Service cars
СМ2Б-1084 Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2Б-1085 19230853 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-14 Жана-Есиль
СМ2Б-1086 19230861 South Urals Railways UPM Magnitogorsk
СМ2Б-1087 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-22 Ульяновск)
СМ2Б-1088 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd
СМ2Б-1089 Krasnoyarsk Railway SUEK-Khakassiya
СМ2Б-1090 19230903 1983 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Distance of rail
СМ2Б-1091 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulymskaya
СМ2Б-1095 West Siberian railway PMS-315
СМ2Б-1096 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtsovsk
СМ2Б-1097 19230978 South Urals Railways UPM Kuvandyk
СМ2Б-1099 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2Б-1100 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-1 Уральск
СМ2Б-1101 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2Б-1103 19235027 1983 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-15
СМ2Б-1104 19231042 Northern Railway PMS-324 ПЧ-29 Княж-Погост
СМ2Б-1105 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
СМ2Б-1106 Novorossia railway PCh (ZDN) ПЧ-4 Криничная
СМ2Б-1108 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2Б-1109 19231091 1983 Moscow Railway Dorogobuzh JSC
СМ2Б-1110 West Siberian railway PMS-315
СМ2Б-1113 19231133 1983 October Railway PChM St. Petersberg
СМ2Б-1114 Far Eastern Railway SPMS-317
СМ2Б-1115 East Siberian Railway Sludyanka SPMS-337 ПЧ-2 Нижнеудинск
СМ2Б-1117 Krasnoyarsk Railway V-Sibpromtrans
СМ2Б-1118 19231182 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ Астана
СМ2Б-1119 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1121 19219500(19231216) 1983 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2Б-1122 19220375 1983 SUE DPR Donetsk Railway ПЧ-5 Дебальцево
СМ2Б-1123 19236918 East Siberian Railway Sludyanka SPMS-337 ДПМу-4 ст. Зима
СМ2Б-1124 1983 2015 October Railway Tosno
СМ2Б-1125 19231257 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-24 Бугульма)
СМ2Б-1126 Krasnoyarsk Railway DPMR Ilansky
СМ2Б-1128 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1130 1983 October Railway Tosno
СМ2Б-1131 19231315 1983 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-11 Полоцк
СМ2Б-1132 19235035 1983 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-4
СМ2Б-1133 19231331 1983 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1135 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SPMS-335
СМ2Б-1138 Moscow Railway Ryazan PDM
СМ2А-1139 West Siberian railway Mezhdurechensky mine
СМ2Б-1140 West Siberian railway PMS-315
СМ2Б-1141 West Siberian railway PMS-216
СМ2Б-1143 19231430 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtsovsk
СМ2Б-1144 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
СМ2Б-1146 19231463 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private Волгоград
СМ2Б-1147 19231471 October Railway Tosno
СМ2Б-1149 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1150 1984 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy SSGPO
СМ2Б-1152 19231521 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2Б-1154 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2Б-1155 19231554 1984 Kuybyshev Railway
СМ2Б-1156 19235217 1984 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-11
СМ2Б-1157 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
СМ2Б-1158 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2Б-1161 19231612 1984 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2Б-1162 2013 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI
СМ2Б-1163 19231638 1984 Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2Б-1165 19235043 1984 Odeska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-9
СМ2Б-1166 19231661/19262211/19246966/19292465 October Railway Tosno
СМ2Б-1167 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2Б-1169 1984 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Distance of rail
СМ2Б-1174 19231745 1984 West Siberian railway PMS-315
СМ2Б-1175 19231752 1984 October Railway Tosno
СМ2Б-1179 19231794 1984 East Siberian Railway Sludyanka SPMS-337 ДПМу-9 ст. Слюдянка
СМ2Б-1180 Krasnoyarsk Railway DPMR Bogotolsky
СМ2Б-1181 19231810 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulymskaya
СМ2Б-1182 19231828 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2Б-1183 1984 Kuybyshev Railway VolgaUralTrans филиал Пенза
СМ2Б-1185 19231851/19170034/19170026 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
СМ2Б-1188 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-9 Атырау
СМ2Б-1190 19231901 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtsovsk
СМ2Б-1191 West Siberian railway PRMM Rubtsovsk
СМ2Б-1192 West Siberian railway Krasnobrodsky mine
СМ2Б-1193 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
СМ2Б-1194 Northern Railway PChM Vologda
СМ2Б-1195 West Siberian railway PRMM Tcherepanovo
СМ2Б-1196 19231968 Moscow Railway Ryazan PDM
СМ2Б-1198 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2Б-1199 19231992 Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2А-1201 19220391 1978 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-9 Днепропетровск
СМ2А-1202 19230051 1978 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-5 Стрый
СМ2А-1203 19220409 1978 Odeska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-3
СМ2А-1205 19223007 1978 October Railway Tosno
СМ2А-1206 19220417 1978 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-15
СМ2А-1207 19220425 1978 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-10 Чернигов
СМ2А-1209 19220433 1978 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-18
СМ2А-1210 1978 2017 Sverdlovsk Railway SPMS-341
СМ2А-1211 1978 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-19 Ковылкино)
СМ2А-1212 19232123 1978 October Railway Nigozero
СМ2А-1213 19232131 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
СМ2А-1214 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl
СМ2Б-1216 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ-2 Никельтау
СМ2А-1217 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2А-1219 1979 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl ПЧ-1 Ростов
СМ2А-1220 19230069 1979 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-7
СМ2А-1221 19220441 1979 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-16
СМ2А-1222 1979 October Railway Tosno
СМ2А-1223 1979 Latvian Railways Service Даугавпилская дистанция пути
СМ2А-1224 19219823 1979 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2А-1225 1923225? 1979 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СМ2А-1226 19220789 1979 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-15
СМ2А-1227 19218478/19256197/19256205/19289453 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
СМ2А-1228 19232289 1979 North Caucasus Railway PChM Novocherkassk
СМ2А-1230 19220763 1979 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-7
СМ2А-1232 19220474 1979 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-22
СМ2А-1234 19232347 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2А-1235 19232354 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2А-1236 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
СМ2А-1237 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
СМ2А-1238 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2А-1240 19220482 1980 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-8
СМ2А-1241 19220490 1980 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-13
СМ2А-1242 19219666(19232420) 1980 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2А-1243 19211970 1980 2017 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl ПЧ-13 Кострома
СМ2А-1244 19230077 1980 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-12
СМ2А-1245 1980 October Railway Service ОПЧ-1 Москва-Октябрьская
СМ2А-1247 1980 2013 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-4 Моршанск)
СМ2А-1248 19232487 Moscow Railway Bryansk PChM
СМ2А-1249 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
СМ2А-1250 19235068 1980 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-19 Кондрашевская-Новая
СМ2А-1251 19220508 1980 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-6
СМ2А-1252 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SPMS-335
СМ2А-1253 19232537/19257898/19257906/19290303 1980 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-1 Орша
СМ2А-1254 North Caucasus Railway PChM Tikhoretsk
СМ2А-1255 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2А-1257 October Railway PChM Gatchina
СМ2А-1258 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
СМ2А-1259 19232594 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2А-1260 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-21 Инза)
СМ2А-1261 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2А-1263 19235274 1983 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-15 Житомир
СМ2А-1264 19232644 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2А-1265 19220854 1981 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-16
СМ2А-1266 19220524 1976 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-9
СМ2А-1267 19235209 1980 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-7
СМ2А-1268 South-Eastern Railway SPMS Mitchurinsk
СМ2Б-1269 19232693/19258730/19258748/19290725 1981 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-17 Гомель
СМ2Б-1270 19235076 1981 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-7 Ровно
СМ2А-1271 19235084 1981 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-4 Мелитополь
СМ2А-1273 Gorky Railway N.-Novgorod-M.
СМ2А-1274 19232743 Moscow Railway Fayansovaya PChM
СМ2А-1275 19232750 North Caucasus Railway PChM Tikhoretsk
СМ2А-1276 19232768 Latvian Railways Service CDN-9 Torņakalns
СМ2А-1277 October Railway Tosno
СМ2А-1278 19232784 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
СМ2А-1280 19232800 Kuybyshev Railway KBSHrail-DI СПМС-330 (ПЧ-2 Пенза)
СМ2А-1281 North Caucasus Railway PChM Novocherkassk
СМ2Б-1282 19235092 1982 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-4
СМ2Б-1284 19235100 1982 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-2 Подзамче
СМ2А-1284 19235100 1982 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-2 Подзамче
СМ2А-1285 19235233 1982 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-14
СМ2А-1286 19220540 1982 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-9
СМ2А-1287 West Siberian railway PRMM Tchulymskaya
СМ2А-1288 Gorky Railway N.-Novgorod-M.
СМ2А-1289 19240035 1982 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-20
СМ2Б-1290 19232909/19253278/19291293 1982 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-14 Могилёв
СМ2А-1291 1979 South-Eastern Railway OPChM Voronezh
СМ2А-1292 1982 Moscow Railway Mikhailovskiy mining
СМ2М-1293 19240266 1982 L'vivska Railway Service is the path ПЧ-14 Мукачево
СМ2А-1295 19232958 1982 North Caucasus Railway PChM Novocherkassk
СМ2А-1296 19230150 1982 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-11

Records shown: 500 of 991

««12»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.