List of the vehicles

KDE253


Кран с дизель-электрическим приводом, грузоподъёмностью 25 т


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


ID number Built Left/written off Railway Depot Note
КДЭ253 Donetska Railway Shakhtarskloadtrans
КДЭ253 Belarusian Railway Private Карьероуправление "Лукомль-I"
КДЭ253 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private ПО "Железобетон" г.Астрахань
КДЭ253 Moscow Railway ZIL № 2
КДЭ253-???? Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private г. Жана-Озен
КДЭ253-??? SUE DPR Donetsk Railway
КДЭ253-???? Northern Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-??? Moscow Railway Private Долгопрудненское НПП
КДЭ253-8 ≤ 1971 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Лысьвенский металлургический завод
КДЭ253-22 Ferrocarriles de Cuba FC
КДЭ253-26 12.1971 Uzbekistan railways Private
КДЭ253-58 Moscow Railway Lyublino plant
КДЭ253-69 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Beketovskoe
КДЭ253-72 Kuybyshev Railway Beloretsk
КДЭ253-78 1974 East Siberian Railway Private Мостоотряд-106, г. Вихоревка
КДЭ253-84 1974 Krasnoyarsk Railway DPMR Abakansky
КДЭ253-91 1974 Sverdlovsk Railway NTMK
КДЭ253-95 1974 October Railway Apatit
КДЭ253-100 1974 Moscow Railway Private Московский радиотехнический завод
КДЭ253-106 1974 Kuybyshev Railway
КДЭ253-108 1974 Northern Railway Private ЦС "Звёздочка"
КДЭ253-115 1975 Kyiv-Dniprovske private rail company Cherkasy
КДЭ253-119 99269419010-7 1975 Estonia, private carieers SILLAMÄE SADAM AS
КДЭ253-126 October Railway JSC "Olkon"
КДЭ253-136 1975 Moscow Railway Lytkarino IERT
КДЭ253-151 Moscow Railway Mosenergo
КДЭ253-155 Moldovan Railways Service
КДЭ253-164 Zabaikal Railway Amurskoe
КДЭ253-192 ≥ 1975 Far Eastern Railway Private Славянский судоремонтный завод
КДЭ253-193 Prydniprovska Railway Private Днепродзержинский коксохимический завод
КДЭ253-198 Donetska Railway Private
КДЭ253-207 1976 Gorky Railway Private АО "ВМП "Авитек"
КДЭ253-209 1976 Moscow Railway Vyazma quarry
КДЭ253-220 1976 West Siberian railway ZSMK
КДЭ253-221 1976 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oral
КДЭ253-225 1976 Sverdlovsk Railway
КДЭ253-235 04.1976 Far Eastern Railway Service ТМО-30 Южно-Сахалинск
КДЭ253-244 1976 South-Eastern Railway Private Старооскольский механический завод
КДЭ253-246 1976 Sverdlovsk Railway Kachkanarsky GOK
КДЭ253-252 1976 Northern Railway Sevmash
КДЭ253-257 03.1976 Moscow Railway Balashikha plant
КДЭ253-266 1976 Moscow Railway Vyazma PChM
КДЭ253-299 31.07.1976 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
КДЭ253-302 18923045 1976 L'vivska Railway Kovel'
КДЭ253-304 1976 Sverdlovsk Railway
КДЭ253-310 10.09.1976 1988 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Nadym
КДЭ253-316 1976 Northern Railway Sevmash
КДЭ253-329 1976 Sverdlovsk Railway PZT-55
КДЭ253-330 1976 Moscow Railway Private Десногорское монтажное управление
КДЭ253-331 1976 Northern Railway PMS-324
КДЭ253-342 1976 West Siberian railway Mezhdurechensky mine
КДЭ253-352 1976 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-356 Moscow Railway Energiya RSC
КДЭ253-364 ≤ 1977 Moscow Railway Private АО "Металлсервис"
КДЭ253-375 Moscow Railway Private АО "Металлсервис"
КДЭ253-383 18923052 1977 Pivdenna Railway Lozovaya
КДЭ253-386 1977 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private Саратовский завод резервуарных металлоконструкций
КДЭ253-394 1977 Krasnoyarsk Railway Bogotol
КДЭ253-403 1977 Moscow Railway Private ОАО МТО "Лазурь", г. Люберцы
КДЭ253-410 1977 SUE DPR Donetsk Railway
КДЭ253-411 1977 Northern Railway
КДЭ253-412 1977 Prydniprovska Railway Nikopol FP
КДЭ253-413 1977 Zabaikal Railway Amurcoal
КДЭ253-444 1977 West Siberian railway ZSMK
КДЭ253-448 1977 East Siberian Railway Cheremkhovo
КДЭ253-457 1977 South Urals Railways PCHM Chelyabinsk
КДЭ253-461 1977 L'vivska Railway Private Львовский ДСК (ст. Персенковка)
КДЭ253-472 1977 West Siberian railway ZSMK
КДЭ253-480 18923060 12.1977 L'vivska Railway RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU
КДЭ253-482 18923078 1978 Prydniprovska Railway Pologi
КДЭ253-488 1978 East Siberian Railway Private ООО "Компания "Востсибуголь", г. Иркутск
КДЭ253-498 1978 South Urals Railways Private ФГУП "Приборостроительный завод"
КДЭ253-509 1978 Far Eastern Railway Amurskoe PPJT
КДЭ253-529 1978 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
КДЭ253-532 1978 Moscow Railway Mikhailovskiy mining
КДЭ253-536 05.1978 Moscow Railway Ryazan
КЖЭ253-539 1978 South Urals Railways Private Орский машиностроительный завод
КДЭ253-544 1978 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1 Новосибирское отделение, ленинский участок
КДЭ253-546 1978 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Сухоложский огнеупорный завод
КДЭ253-555 1978 Prydniprovska Railway Zaporizhia FР
КДЭ253-557 1978 October Railway Nevsky work
КДЭ253-558 1978 Sverdlovsk Railway SUMZ
КДЭ253-564 1978 Moscow Railway Moskoks
КДЭ253-566 1978 South-Eastern Railway Private СВХ "ОНП", г. Белгород
КДЭ253-579 1978 South-Eastern Railway Service cars ВЧД Валуйки
КДЭ253-585 1978 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-587 18923086 1978 Prydniprovska Railway N. D. Uzel
КДЭ253-589 1978 West Siberian railway Altai Carriage Works
КДЭ253-592 10.1978 Odeska Railway
КДЭ253-609 October Railway
КДЭ253-610 11.1978 Moscow Railway Podolsk IERT
КДЭ253-617 Moscow Railway Tulachermet
КДЭ253-621 ≤ 1979 Moscow Railway Private АО "Металлсервис"
КДЭ253-625 ≤ 1979 Moscow Railway Private АО "Металлсервис"
КДЭ253-631 Prydniprovska Railway Private Запорожье
КДЭ253-635 1979 Northern Railway Cherepovetc
КДЭ253-636 30.01.1979 Latvian Railways Service SIA «Transmehanizacija»
КДЭ253-639 18923094 1979 Pivdenna Railway Grebjonka
КДЭ253-648 1979 Moscow Railway Serp I Molot works
КДЭ253-654 1979 Moscow Railway Private АО "Металлсервис"
КДЭ253-662 30.03.1979 Zabaikal Railway Private Свободный
КДЭ253-664 1979 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Pas
КДЭ253-683 1979 South Urals Railways MMK ООО "Ремпуть"
КДЭ253-686 1979 October Railway Pitkyaranta
КДЭ253-699 1979 October Railway
КДЭ253-700 1979 Moscow Railway Metrovagonmash
КДЭ253-708 07.1979 East Siberian Railway Service
КДЭ253-711 1979 Moscow Railway Medvedkovo IERT
КДЭ253-720 1979 North Caucasus Railway PJSC Krasny Kotelsh
КДЭ253-725 1979 Lithuanian Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-732 1979 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Красноярский металлургический завод
КДЭ253-734 30.09.1979 Sverdlovsk Railway Tumen plant transpor
КДЭ253-737 1979 Prydniprovska Railway Private ПАО «Укрграфит» (Запорожье)
КДЭ253-738 10.1979 Far Eastern Railway Service ПЧ-19 Советская Гавань
КДЭ253-739 1979 Zabaikal Railway Amurcoal
КДЭ253-759 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
КДЭ253-774 Sverdlovsk Railway
КДЭ253-781 1980 South Urals Railways MMK ООО "Ремпуть"
КДЭ253-783 1980 South-Eastern Railway LGOK
КДЭ253-786 Moscow Railway Elektrostal works
КДЭ253-791 1980 October Railway
КДЭ253-794 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Petrov Val
КДЭ253-796 1980 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Актогай
КДЭ253-801 1980 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
КДЭ253-804 1980 Moscow Railway Ochakovo IERT
КДЭ253-822 1980 Gorky Railway Private ООО "Желдорстрой", г. Дзержинск
КДЭ253-827 1980 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Верещагинский ПРМЗ
КДЭ253-834 99260119002-7 1980 Estonian Railway Service LEONHARD WEISS RTE AS
КДЭ253-839 1980 Gorky Railway Private Ижевский механический завод
КДЭ253-840 06.1980 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars СМП-330 Сургут
КДЭ253-845 07.1980 Gorky Railway Vladimir
КДЭ253-847 1980 Prydniprovska Railway NTRP name of K. Lieb
КДЭ253-854 1980 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Мостоотряд №91 ОАО "Сибмост", г. Абакан
КДЭ253-855 1980 October Railway Phil. Kom
КДЭ253-860 1980 Moscow Railway Elektrostal IERT
КДЭ253-870 1980 Poland, other companies Other
КДЭ253-882 1980 October Railway Kolskaja GMK
КДЭ253-888 1980 Sverdlovsk Railway Tapovsky forest
КДЭ253-908 1980 Northern Railway PMS-324
КДЭ253-917 1980 Belarusian Railway Service cars СМП-738 Минск
КДЭ253-922 1980 East Siberian Railway Vikhorevka PMS-66
КДЭ253-926 1980 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
КДЭ253-938 1980 Prydniprovska Railway Krivoy Rog iron ore
КДЭ253-954 1980 West Siberian railway Mostostroy-2 Мостоотряд 38, Новосибирский филиал
КДЭ253-956 1980 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-961 1980 Kuybyshev Railway Other ст. Пенза-3
КДЭ253-962 1980 Northern Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-969 18923011 1981 L'vivska Railway Service cars МСП-63 Стрый
КДЭ253-977 1981 Belarusian Railway Vitebsk
КДЭ253-987 1981 Moscow Railway Remput
КДЭ253-991 1981 North Caucasus Railway Gukovpogruztrans
КДЭ253-992 1981 West Siberian railway Private г. Новокузнецк
КДЭ253-1000 1981 Krasnoyarsk Railway PMS-181
КДЭ253-1011 1981 October Railway MA MTS training base
КДЭ253-1013 1981 Sverdlovsk Railway Private АО "Тройка-Мет", г. Лысьва
КДЭ253-1014 1981 October Railway PMS-283
КДЭ253-1018 10.1981 South Urals Railways Private Бузулукский завод тяжёлого машиностроения
КДЭ253-1021 1981 Moscow Railway Private АО "Металлсервис"
КДЭ253-1028 1981 East Siberian Railway Private Улан-Удэнский ЛВРЗ
КДЭ253-1030 1981 Estonian Railway Enefit Kaevandused
КДЭ253-1044 1982 Far Eastern Railway Spassk
КДЭ253-1058 1982 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Сухоложский завод цветных металлов
КДЭ253-1059 01.1982 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
КДЭ253-1063 02.1982 Northern Railway Sharja
КДЭ253-1065 1982 West Siberian railway Yurga mechanical factory
КДЭ253-1066 1982 October Railway Private Сталелитейный завод, СПб
КДЭ253-1067 1982 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private
КДЭ253-1079 1982 South-Eastern Railway Transugstroy
КДЭ253-1083 1982 Zabaikal Railway Priargunskoe
КДЭ253-1084 1982 October Railway Service
КДЭ253-1087 1982 Kuybyshev Railway Tatneft
КДЭ253-1094 1982 Krasnoyarsk Railway Borodino PTU
КДЭ253-1097 1982 West Siberian railway Service cars База № 45 (Среднесибирская)
КДЭ253-1098 19126648 05.1982 South-Eastern Railway Transugstroy
КДЭ253-1106 1982 Moscow Railway Private Тушинский машиностроительный завод
КДЭ253-1109 1982 Gorky Railway
КДЭ253-1114 1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private Волгоградское ОЖХ
КДЭ253-1120 1982 Moscow Railway Vyazma PChM
КДЭ253-1121 1982 Krasnoyarsk Railway Achinsk
КДЭ253-1123 1982 2022 Donetska Railway Chasov-Yarsk RP
КДЭ253-1124 1982 North Caucasus Railway JSC Tagmet
КДЭ253-1136 1982 West Siberian railway NAZ
КДЭ253-1138 1982 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ПАО "Уралхимпласт", г. Нижний Тагил
КДЭ253-1151 19070515 1982 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-14 Могилёв
КДЭ253-1155 1982 Moscow Railway Stupino IERT
КДЭ253-1156 1982 Donetska Railway Stahanovloadtrans
КДЭ253-1156 10.1982 Gorky Railway
КДЭ253-1158 1982 October Railway Kolskaja GMK
КДЭ253-1166 1982 Latvian Railways Service A/S "DLRR" | Даугавпилсский ЛРЗ
КДЭ253-1170 Moscow Railway Mikhailovskiy mining
КДЭ253-1191 18923102 1983 Odeska Railway Odessa-Sort.
КДЭ253-1213 1983 Northern Railway
КДЭ253-1214 1976 Sverdlovsk Railway Tumen work railway
КДЭ253-1218 1983 Gorky Railway Private Чепецкий механический завод
КДЭ253-1228 04.1983 Sverdlovsk Railway
КДЭ253-1229 1983 South Urals Railways
КДЭ253-1231 1983 October Railway Service ОПЧ-1 Москва-Октябрьская
КДЭ253-1233 1983 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Атбасар
КДЭ253-1234 1983 Prydniprovska Railway Nikopol FP
КДЭ253-1244 1983 Sverdlovsk Railway Chrompick
КДЭ253-1246 1983 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1 Искитимское отделение
КДЭ253-1260 06.1983 Far Eastern Railway Vyazemskaya
КДЭ253-1261 1983 October Railway MZ Zvezda
КДЭ253-1264 1983 West Siberian railway Private Завод "Алтайский Химпром", г. Яровое
КДЭ253-1267 1983 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Bogatyr
КДЭ253-1269 1983 Moscow Railway Serpukhov IERT
КДЭ253-1288 1983 Sverdlovsk Railway NSMMZ
КДЭ253-1290 1983 South Urals Railways OOO "CHTZ"
КДЭ253-1291 Donetska Railway Ilyich Steel Iron Wo
КДЭ253-1295 1983 Moscow Railway Kolomna works
КДЭ253-1299 1983 Moscow Railway Vyazma quarry
КДЭ253-1309 1983 Northern Railway PMS-319 Yaroslavl
КДЭ253-1310 19063312 1983 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-17 Гомель
КДЭ253-1312 1983 West Siberian railway Private ООО «УК «Кузбасстрансмет», Новокузнецк
КДЭ253-1325 Ferrocarriles de Cuba FC
КДЭ253-1331 18923029 1984 L'vivska Railway Service cars МБП-63 Стрый
КДЭ253-1337 1984 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlovsk-Sort
КДЭ253-1339 1984 West Siberian railway Private ООО «УК «Кузбасстрансмет», Новокузнецк
КДЭ253-1359 1984 West Siberian railway Moskovka
КДЭ253-1361 1984 East Siberian Railway Nizneudinsk
КДЭ253-1362 1984 October Railway Kirovsky plant
КДЭ253-1364 1984 Moscow Railway Private Алексин, завод "Тяжпромарматура"
КДЭ253-1370 26.04.1984 Crimea railway Private Керченский морской порт Камыш-Бурун
КДЭ253-1371 1984 Prydniprovska Railway Private Криворожский РМЗ
КДЭ253-1375 1984 North Caucasus Railway Private ООО ЦОФ "Шолоховская"
КДЭ253-1377 1984 Sverdlovsk Railway
КДЭ253-1378 16.08.1984 October Railway Phil. Kom
КДЭ253-1379 1984 October Railway BSK БСК-15
КДЭ253-1380 1984 October Railway JSC "Olkon"
КДЭ253-1386 18923110 1984 Pivdenna Railway Poltava
КДЭ253-1388 1984 Krasnoyarsk Railway Beryozovsky-1 Coal Mining
КДЭ253-1391 1984 Moscow Railway Private ООО "ТПК "Мещера"
КДЭ253-1392 1984 Northern Railway Sevmash
КДЭ253-1400 1984 Far Eastern Railway Primorskugol РУ "Новошахтинское"
КДЭ253-1402 1984 South-Eastern Railway Pavlovsk Nerud
КДЭ253-1406 19801406 1984 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodarskoe PPZhT
КДЭ253-1410 1984 Moscow Railway Elektrostal works
КДЭ253-1416 1984 South-Eastern Railway Transugstroy
КДЭ253-1418 1984 Moscow Railway Private Электрогорский мебельный комбинат
КДЭ253-1426 1984 Kuybyshev Railway
КДЭ253-1428 1984 Sverdlovsk Railway PChM Ekaterinburg
КДЭ253-1438 1985 Prydniprovska Railway Locomotive diesel se
КДЭ253-1439 1984 October Railway Priozersk pulp
КДЭ253-1442 1984 Sverdlovsk Railway
КДЭ253-1452 11.1984 Northern Railway Monzales
КДЭ253-1464 1984 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private Волжский завод асбестовых технических изделий
КДЭ253-1465 1984 Moscow Railway Vyazma PChM
КДЭ253-1466 1984 East Siberian Railway Severobaykalsk
КДЭ253-1469 1984 South Urals Railways Karabashmed'
КДЭ253-1478 1984 Zabaikal Railway Service ПЧ-4 Чита
КДЭ253-1479 1984 Latvian Railways Service SIA "Transmehanizacija"
КДЭ253-1484 1984 South Urals Railways Private Коркинский экскаваторо-вагоноремонтный завод
КДЭ253-1489 1984 Moscow Railway Service cars СМП-181 Наро-Фоминск
КДЭ253-1498 Moscow Railway Mikhailovskiy mining
КДЭ253-1499 1985 Zabaikal Railway Amurcoal
КДЭ253-1503 South Urals Railways UPM Kuvandyk
КДЭ253-1505 Krasnoyarsk Railway UZhDT US-604
КДЭ253-1509 1985 Prydniprovska Railway Southern GOK
КДЭ253-1510 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk MPPJT №2
КДЭ253-1513 West Siberian railway Mostostroy-2 Мостоотряд 85, Новокузнецкий филиал
КДЭ253-1521 October Railway Kondopoga
КДЭ253-1524 1985 Prydniprovska Railway Zaporizhia FР
КДЭ253-1529 1985 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Красноярский металлургический завод
КДЭ253-1532 1985 Zabaikal Railway PMS-54
КДЭ253-1533 1985 Far Eastern Railway Service ст. Гродеково
КДЭ253-1537 1985 Moscow Railway Private Раменский механический завод
КДЭ253-1538 1985 Moscow Railway Private Раменский механический завод
КДЭ253-1545 1985 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd MP
КДЭ253-1553 1985 Moscow Railway Vyazma quarry
КДЭ253-1554 1985 Pivdenna Railway Polt. GOK
КДЭ253-1558 1985 Novorossia railway YGMK 1
КДЭ253-1561 1985 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-1562 1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Завод "Вторчермет"
КДЭ253-1566 1985 South Urals Railways Private ФГУП "Приборостроительный завод"
КДЭ253-1568 1985 Prydniprovska Railway Locomotive diesel se
КДЭ253-1569 1985 North Caucasus Railway Rostselmash
КДЭ253-1575 1985 West Siberian railway Private Новосибирский завод искусственного волокна
КДЭ253-1580 1985 South Urals Railways ChTPZ
КДЭ253-1587 18923128 1985 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПМС-222 Старобельск
КДЭ253-1590 Gorky Railway Arzamas-M.
КДЭ253-1591 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ253-1599 1985 Far Eastern Railway Amurmetall
КДЭ253-1600 West Siberian railway Topkinsky cement
КДЭ253-1664 Moscow Railway Private ОАО "Тяжпромарматура"
КДЭ253-1977 October Railway Kondopoga

Records shown: 285 of 285

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.