List of the vehicles

TE3


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


««1234 ··· 7»»
Model Works number ID number Built Left/written off Railway Depot Note
ТЭ3 TE3 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
ТЭ3 TE3 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3 TE3 East Siberian Railway Private
ТЭ3 TE3 Far Eastern Railway Sibircevo Гараж
ТЭ3 TE3 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3 TE3 4395 West Siberian railway Karasuk
ТЭ3-???? TE3 West Siberian railway Taldinskoye PTU
ТЭ3 TE3 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3 TE3 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
ТЭ3 TE3 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3 TE3 Northern Railway Isakogorka Бустер
ТЭ3 TE3 Northern Railway Sol'vychegodsk
ТЭ3 TE3 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
ТЭ3 TE3 South Urals Railways Orenburg Гараж
ТЭ3-?22хх TE3 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Павлодар
ТЭ3 TE3 Russia, Other Other
ТЭ3 TE3 Azerbaijan Railways Other
ТЭ3-У1 TE3 1957 Pivdenna Railway monuments Учебное пособие в УкрГАЖТ. Номер условный
ТЭ3-Неопознанные TE3 1953 1973 Belarusian Railway Vitebsk Неопознанные тепловозы и гаражи ТЭ3
JL-0001 DF 1958 2000 China Railway Corporation Other
ТЭ3-001 TE3 1953 02.1966 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-0001 TE3 1956 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
ТЭ3-002 TE3 1954 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-003 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Memorials Памятник в депо Орск
ТЭ3-003 TE3 1956 Moscow Railway Bryansk-II
ТЭ3-004 TE3 1955 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-005 TE3 1955 Zabaikal Railway Amurskoe
ТЭ3-006 TE3 1955 West Siberian railway Memorials Памятник в депо Карасук
ТЭ3-007 TE3 16100018/16100026 1955 06.1986 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-008 TE3 1955 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Makat
ТЭ3-009 TE3 1955 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-010 TE3 1955 Latvian Railways Daugavpils памятник в депо Даугавпилс
ТЭ3-011 TE3 1955 Prydniprovska Railway Apostolovo
ТЭ3-012 TE3 1956 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-013 TE3 16100158/16100166 1955 17.07.1991 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-014 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-015 TE3 1956 1988 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-016 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-017 TE3 1956 October Railway Leningrad-Pass.-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-018 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-019 TE3 1956 1981 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-020 TE3 1956 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-021 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-022 TE3 1956 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-023 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-024 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-025 TE3 1956 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-026 TE3 1956 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Arys
ТЭ3-027 TE3 1956 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
ТЭ3-028 TE3 1956 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-029 TE3 1956 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-030 TE3 16100273/16100281 1956 Belarusian Railway Vitebsk
ТЭ3-031 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-032 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-033 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-034 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-035 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-036 TE3 1956 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-037 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orenburg
ТЭ3-038 TE3 1956 West Siberian railway Tomsk
ТЭ3-039 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-040 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-042 TE3 1956 Moldovan Railways Bender
ТЭ3-043 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-044 TE3 1956 L'vivska Railway Other
ТЭ3-045 TE3 1956 Moldovan Railways Bender
ТЭ3-046 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-047 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-048 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ7-048 TE3 1961 Belarusian Railway Brest Museum mod -> ТЭ3-3156А
ТЭ3-049 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-050 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-051 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-052 TE3 1956 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭ3-054 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-056 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-057 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
DF3-0058 DF China Railway Corporation Other « Чжоу Эньлай »
ТЭ3-058 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-059 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-060 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-061 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-062 TE3 16100554/16100562 1956 Zabaikal Railway Chernyshevsk
ТЭ3-063 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-064 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-065 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-066 TE3 1956 Moscow Railway Unecha
ТЭ3-067 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-068 TE3 1956 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-069 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-070 TE3 1956 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-071 TE3 1956 Prydniprovska Railway Novokrivorizky GOK
ТЭ3-072 TE3 1956 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-074 TE3 1957 Northern Railway Other
ТЭ3-075 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-076 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-077 TE3 1957 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-078 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-079 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-080 TE3 1956 Northern Railway Other
ТЭ3-081 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-082 TE3 1957 1988 Northern Railway Ivanovo indastrial 1
ТЭ3-083 TE3 1957 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-084 TE3 1957 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-085 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-086 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-087 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-088 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-089 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-090 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-091 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-092 TE3 1957 Donetska Railway Yasinovataja-Vostok
ТЭ3-093 TE3 1957 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-094 TE3 1957 1981 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-095 TE3 1957 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-096 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-097 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-098 TE3 1957 Russia, Other Other
ТЭ3-099 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-100 TE3 16100877/16100885 1957 06.1988 October Railway Museum
ТЭ3-101 TE3 1957 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov
ТЭ3-102 TE3 1957 1985 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-103 TE3 1957 West Siberian railway Karasuk
ТЭ3-104 TE3 1957 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-105 TE3 1957 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-106 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-107 TE3 1957 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-110 TE3 1957 North Caucasus Railway Novorossiysk
ТЭ3-111 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-112 TE3 1957 1982 Latvian Railways Riga
ТЭ3-113 TE3 1957 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-114 TE3 1957 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-116 TE3 1957 L'vivska Railway L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-117 TE3 1957 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-118 TE3 1957 October Railway Pskov Секция А
ТЭ3-119 TE3 1957 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-121 TE3 1957 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-125 TE3 1957 Krasnoyarsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-127 TE3 1957 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-128 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-129 TE3 1957 1993 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-130 TE3 1957 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-131 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Секция А. Петропавловский КХП
ТЭ3-132 TE3 1957 Donetska Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-133 TE3 1957 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-135 TE3 1957 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-138 TE3 1957 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-141 TE3 1957 Sverdlovsk Railway Serov Секция Б
ТЭ3-145 TE3 1957 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) other
ТЭ3-147 TE3 1957 October Railway OPMS-1
ТЭ3-148 TE3 16101297/16101305 1958 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-149 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-150 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-151 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-152 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-153 TE3 1958 Moldovan Railways Bender
ТЭ3-154 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-155 TE3 1958 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-157 TE3 1958 South Urals Railways Orenburg
ТЭ3-158 TE3 1958 South Urals Railways Orenburg
ТЭ3-162 TE3 1958 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-163 TE3 1958 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-164 TE3 1958 Donetska Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-166 TE3 1958 Gorky Railway Krasnoufimsk
ТЭ3-167 TE3 1958 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-170 TE3 1958 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-176 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-177 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-178 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-179 TE3 1958 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-182 TE3 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Shu
ТЭ3-183 TE3 1958 1984 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-185 TE3 16102006/16102014 1958 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-sort
ТЭ3-187 TE3 1958 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-188 TE3 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-192 TE3 1958 Tajikistan Railways Dushanbe
ТЭ3-198 TE3 1958 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-202 TE3 1958 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО Доломит
ТЭ3-203 TE3 1958 1982 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-205 TE3 1958 1986 L'vivska Railway L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-206 TE3 1958 South Urals Railways Other
ТЭ3-208 TE3 1958 South Urals Railways Troitck
ТЭ3-209 TE3 1958 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-212 TE3 1958 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-214 TE3 1958 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-215 TE3 1958 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-222 TE3 1958 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-224 TE3 1958 North Caucasus Railway Other
ТЭ3-227 TE3 1958 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-236 TE3 1958 Sverdlovsk Railway Other Секция Б
ТЭ3-243 TE3 16102576/???????? 1958 Kaliningrad railway Kaliningrad
ТЭ3-244 TE3 1958 1993 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-250 TE3 1959 Northern Railway Ivanovo Имени Багаева М.А.
ТЭ3-251 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-253 TE3 1959 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-255 TE3 1959 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-259 TE3 1959 South-Eastern Railway Elets
ТЭ3-262 TE3 1959 Prydniprovska Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
ТЭ3-263 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Other
ТЭ3-265 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-267 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Buzuluk
ТЭ3-268 TE3 1959 1984 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-269 TE3 1959 1987 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-270 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Orenburg
ТЭ3-272 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-274 TE3 1959 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-275 TE3 1959 2004 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk MRT
ТЭ3-276 TE3 1959 East Siberian Railway Other
ТЭ3-279 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Orenburg
ТЭ3-280 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
ТЭ3-282 TE3 1959 1986 North Caucasus Railway Other
ТЭ3-283 TE3 1959 October Railway Bologovskoe
ТЭ3-285 TE3 1959 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-289 TE3 1959 08.1988 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-291 TE3 1959 Gorky Railway Yudino
ТЭ3-293 TE3 1959 North Caucasus Railway Other
ТЭ3-296 TE3 1959 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-298 TE3 1959 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-300 TE3 1959 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-305 TE3 1959 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-306 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Orenburg
ТЭ3-309 TE3 1959 Uzbekistan railways Tashkent
ТЭ3-310 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Orenburg
ТЭ3-315 TE3 1959 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-316 TE3 1959 1993 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-321 TE3 1959 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО Доломит
ТЭ3-322 TE3 1959 October Railway Petrozavodsk
ТЭ3-323 TE3 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-324 TE3 1959 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭ3-328 TE3 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-329 TE3 1959 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-331 TE3 1959 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-335 TE3 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-339 TE3 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-345 TE3 1959 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-353 TE3 1960 Donetska Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
ТЭ3-358 TE3 1960 Sverdlovsk Railway Tyumen
ТЭ3-360 TE3 1960 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-362 TE3 1960 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-364 TE3 1960 10.1989 October Railway Velikie Luki Секция А
ТЭ3-365 TE3 1960 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-367 TE3 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-368 TE3 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-371 TE3 1960 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭ3-373 TE3 1960 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-374 TE3 1960 Gorky Railway Other
ТЭ3-377 TE3 1960 1985 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-380 TE3 1960 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-383 TE3 1960 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-385 TE3 1960 Kuybyshev Railway Syzran'
ТЭ3-387 TE3 1960 1988 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-390 TE3 East Siberian Railway Private
ТЭ3-396 TE3 1960 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-399 TE3 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-408 TE3 16104978/16104986 1960 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-409 TE3 1960 South Urals Railways Other
ТЭ3-410 TE3 1960 South Urals Railways Orsk-gl.
ТЭ3-414 TE3 1960 East Siberian Railway Memorials Памятник в депо Усть-Илимск
ТЭ3-415 TE3 1960 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-416 TE3 1960 Belarusian Railway Other Секция А
ТЭ3-417 TE3 1960 East Siberian Railway Other
ТЭ3-418 TE3 1960 1986 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-421 TE3 1960 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-422 TE3 1960 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-423 TE3 1960 Latvian Railways Private Екабпилс, ПО «Доломит»
ТЭ3-426 TE3 1960 Pivdenna Railway Other
ТЭ3-427 TE3 1960 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-429 TE3 1960 1987 Latvian Railways Daugavpils
ТЭ3-430 TE3 1960 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-Sort
ТЭ3-435 TE3 1960 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-437 TE3 1960 1995 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-438 TE3 1960 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-440 TE3 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Turkestan
ТЭ3-443 TE3 16105645/16105637 1961 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-444 TE3 1961 Gorky Railway Tumskaya
ТЭ3-445 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Grebjonka
ТЭ3-446 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Grebjonka
ТЭ3-447 TE3 1961 Krasnoyarsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-451 TE3 1961 North Caucasus Railway Morozovskaya
ТЭ3-454 TE3 1961 Odeska Railway Pomoshnaja
ТЭ3-457 TE3 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-458 TE3 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-459 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Poltava
ТЭ3-461 TE3 1961 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-462 TE3 1961 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-463 TE3 1961 Odeska Railway Odessa-Sort.
ТЭ3-464 TE3 1961 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-465 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Kremenchug
ТЭ3-466 TE3 1961 Moldovan Railways Balti
ТЭ3-467 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Poltava
ТЭ3-469 TE3 1961 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-472 TE3 1961 Belarusian Railway Polock
ТЭ3-474 TE3 1961 October Railway Rzhev
ТЭ3-475 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Kupyansk
ТЭ3-478 TE3 Pivdenna Railway Kupyansk
ТЭ3-481 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Other
ТЭ3-482 TE3 1962 L'vivska Railway Volyn-Cement
ТЭ3-484 TE3 1961 Other USSR Ministry of Railways Закавказская ж. д.
ТЭ3-485 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Grebjonka
ТЭ3-488 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Other
ТЭ3-490 TE3 1961 Prydniprovska Railway Other
ТЭ3-494 TE3 1961 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-498 TE3 1961 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Other
ТЭ3-500 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Kupyansk
ТЭ3-503 TE3 1961 Moscow Railway Kaluga
ТЭ3-505 TE3 1961 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-508 TE3 1961 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Korotchaevo
ТЭ3-511 TE3 1961 South Urals Railways Other
ТЭ3-513 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Kupyansk
ТЭ3-514 TE3 1961 Pivdenna Railway Other
ТЭ3-518 TE3 Pivdenna Railway Kupyansk
ТЭ3-519 TE3 Pivdenna Railway Kupyansk
ТЭ3-521 TE3 16107054/16107062 1961 Moscow Railway Vyaz'ma-Sort.
ТЭ3-523 TE3 1961 Moscow Railway Tula
ТЭ3-527 TE3 1962 Pivdenna Railway Other
ТЭ3-529 TE3 1962 Pivdenna Railway Other
ТЭ3-534 TE3 1962 Odeska Railway Shevchenko
ТЭ3-535 TE3 Pivdenna Railway Kupyansk
ТЭ3-537 TE3 1962 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Kazatin
ТЭ3-539 TE3 1962 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Other
ТЭ3-541 TE3 1962 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-543 TE3 1962 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-547 TE3 1962 1993 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
ТЭ3-548 TE3 1962 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
ТЭ3-549 TE3 1962 North Caucasus Railway Other
ТЭ3-550 TE3 1962 1981 Azerbaijan Railways Other 3ТЭ3-049
ТЭ3-552 TE3 1962 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭ3-555 TE3 16107534/16107542 1962 Belarusian Railway Brest
ТЭ3-556 TE3 1962 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-558 TE3 1962 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Other
ТЭ3-561 TE3 1962 L'vivska Railway Other
ТЭ3-563 TE3 1962 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-564 TE3 1962 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-565 TE3 1962 L'vivska Railway L'vov-Zapad
ТЭ3-566 TE3 1962 L'vivska Railway RPCh-4 Kolomyia, DMU
ТЭ3-567 TE3 1962 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-568 TE3 1962 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-569 TE3 1962 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-570 TE3 1962 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-575 TE3 1962 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-580 TE3 16102048/16102055 1962 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Korotchaevo
ТЭ3-583 TE3 1962 1988 Moscow Railway Likhobory
ТЭ3-585 TE3 1962 South Urals Railways Other
ТЭ3-586 TE3 1962 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-587 TE3 1962 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-589 TE3 1962 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-590 TE3 1962 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-591 TE3 1962 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Other
ТЭ3-592 TE3 1962 Azerbaijan Railways Balagari
ТЭ3-593 TE3 1962 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-594 TE3 1962 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-597 TE3 1962 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-629? TE3 1966 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1001 TE3 0051/0052 16108250/16108268 06.1956 October Railway Museum
ТЭ3-1002 TE3 0053/0054 1956 06.1983 Moscow Railway Likhobory "Комсомольско-молодёжный"
ТЭ3-1003 TE3 0055/0056 1956 10.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1004 TE3 0057/0058 1956 01.1983 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1005 TE3 0059/0060 1956 12.1982 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1006 TE3 0061/0062 1956 04.1982 Moscow Railway Unecha
ТЭ3-1007 TE3 0063/0064 1956 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1008 TE3 0065/0066 1956 Far Eastern Railway Primorskugol
ТЭ3-1009 TE3 0067/0068 1956 Far Eastern Railway Primorskugol
ТЭ3-1010 TE3 0069/0070 1956 07.1987 Moscow Railway Kursk-Sort.
ТЭ3-1011 TE3 0071/0072 1956 12.1988 Prydniprovska Railway N. D. Uzel
ТЭ3-1012 TE3 0073/0074 1956 07.1984 Pivdenna Railway Other
ТЭ3-1013 TE3 0075/0076 1956 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1014 TE3 0077/0078 1956 03.1987 Krasnoyarsk Railway Other
ТЭ3-1015 TE3 0079/0080 1956 06.1982 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-1016 TE3 0081/0082 1957 03.1988 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka 1016Б/2001Б
ТЭ3-1017 TE3 0083/0084 1957 04.1987 Donetska Railway Yasinovataja-Vostok
ТЭ3-1018 TE3 0085/0086 1957 03.1958 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1018 TE3 0085/0086 1957 04.1985 Pivdenna Railway Other
ТЭ3-1019 TE3 0087/0088 1957 05.1982 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1020 TE3 0089/0090 1957 11.1982 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1021 TE3 0091/0092 1957 04.1984 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1022 TE3 0093/0094 1957 08.1984 October Railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1023 TE3 0095/0096 1957 05.1982 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-1024 TE3 0097 / 0098 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1025 TE3 0099/0100 1957 12.02.1986 October Railway Kem'
ТЭ3-1026 TE3 0101/0102 1957 12.1982 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-1027 TE3 0103 / 0104 1957 October Railway PMS-82
ТЭ3-1028 TE3 0105 / 0106 1957 11.1987 North Caucasus Railway Gudermes
ТЭ3-1029 TE3 0107/0108 1957 07.1986 October Railway Other
ТЭ3-1030 TE3 0109/0110 1957 01.1983 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Verhniy Baskunchak
ТЭ3-1031 TE3 0111 / 0112 1957 12.1982 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1032 TE3 0113/0114 1957 04.1988 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1033 TE3 0115/0116 1957 11.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1034 TE3 0117/0118 1957 Donetska Railway Azovstal
ТЭ3-1035 TE3 0119/0120 1957 06.1987 Odeska Railway Pomoshnaja
ТЭ3-1036 TE3 0121/0122 1957 12.1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1037 TE3 0123/0124 1957 12.1982 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Rtishchevo
ТЭ3-1038 TE3 0125/0126 1957 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1039 TE3 0127/0128 1957 10.1969 Azerbaijan Railways Other
ТЭ3-1040 TE3 0129 / 0130 1957 11.1983 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1041 TE3 0131/0132 1957 01.1989 Azerbaijan Railways Imishli
ТЭ3-1042 TE3 0133/0134 16108615/16108623 1957 06.1986 October Railway Novgorod
ТЭ3-1043 TE3 0135/0136 1957 11.1983 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1044 TE3 0137/0138 1957 12.1964 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1045 TE3 0139/0140 1957 07.1990 South Urals Railways Other
ТЭ3-1046 TE3 0141/0142 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1047 TE3 0143/0144 1957 October Railway OPMS-1
ТЭ3-1048 TE3 0145/0146 1957 1992 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk
ТЭ3-1049 TE3 0147 / 0148 1957 11.1983 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1050 TE3 0149 / 0150 1957 11.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1051 TE3 0151/0152 1957 1986 L'vivska Railway Other
ТЭ3-1052 TE3 0153/0154 1957 11.1987 Moscow Railway Other
ТЭ3-1053 TE3 0155/0156 1957 05.1986 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhana-Arka
ТЭ3-1054 TE3 0157/0158 1957 06.1983 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1055 TE3 0159/0160 1957 11.1982 South-Eastern Railway Povorino
ТЭ3-1056 TE3 0161/0162 1958 South-Eastern Railway Private Секция Б. Старооскольский ЦК
ТЭ3-1057 TE3 0163/0164 1958 12.1977 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-1058 TE3 0165/0166 1957 11.1987 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1059 TE3 0167/0168 1958 09.1978 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-1059 TE3 0167/0168 1958 09.1984 October Railway Other
ТЭ3-1060 TE3 0169/0170 1958 07.1989 October Railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1061 TE3 0171 / 0172 1958 10.1983 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1062 TE3 0173/0174 1958 01.1988 October Railway Bologovskoe
ТЭ3-1063 TE3 0175/0176 1958 09.1988 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1064 TE3 0177/0178 1958 04.1985 North Caucasus Railway Other
ТЭ3-1065 TE3 0179/0180 1958 08.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1066 TE3 0181 / 0182 1958 07.1987 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Other
ТЭ3-1067 TE3 0183 / 0184 1958 12.1984 South-Eastern Railway Liski
ТЭ3-1068 TE3 0185/0186 1958 03.1984 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-1069 TE3 0187/0188 1958 08.1986 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1070 TE3 0189 / 0190 1958 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1071 TE3 0191 / 0192 1958 October Railway PChM Gatchina
ТЭ3-1072 TE3 0193 / 0194 1958 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Korotchaevo Тюменстройпуть
ТЭ3-1072 TE3 1966 Sverdlovsk Railway Monuments Памятник на ст. Сургут
ТЭ3-1073 TE3 0195/0196 1958 Kuybyshev Railway Kinel'
ТЭ3-1074 TE3 0197/0198 1958 09.1989 Sverdlovsk Railway Chusovskoe
ТЭ3-1075 TE3 0199/0200 1958 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-1076 TE3 0201/0202 1958 East Siberian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1077 TE3 0203/0204 1958 10.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1078 TE3 0205/0206 1958 07.1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Kuzino
ТЭ3-1079 TE3 0207/0208 1958 03.1984 Turkmenian railways Other
ТЭ3-1080 TE3 0209/0210 1958 11.1984 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Zhmerinka
ТЭ3-1081 TE3 0211/0212 1958 05.1983 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1082 TE3 0213/0214 1958 09.1985 Turkmenian railways Other
ТЭ3-1083 TE3 0215/0216 1958 01.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1084 TE3 0217/0218 1958 08.1987 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1085 TE3 0219/0220 1958 05.1983 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1086 TE3 0221/0222 1958 12.1970 Turkmenian railways Other
ТЭ3-1087 TE3 0223/0224 1958 05.1983 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-1088 TE3 0225 / 0226 1958 1992 Gorky Railway Agryz
ТЭ3-1089 TE3 0227 / 0228 1958 03.1985 Kuybyshev Railway Penza-I
ТЭ3-1090 TE3 0229/0230 1958 09.1985 Uzbekistan railways Other
ТЭ3-1091 TE3 0231/0232 1958 04.1984 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1092 TE3 0233/0234 1958 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-1093 TE3 0235/0236 1958 10.1984 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1094 TE3 0237/0238 1958 08.1981 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1095 TE3 0239/0240 1958 08.1981 West Siberian railway Rubtsovsk
ТЭ3-1096 TE3 0241/0242 1958 07.1984 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭ3-1097 TE3 0243/0244 1958 West Siberian railway Belovo
ТЭ3-1098 TE3 0245/0246 1958 South-Eastern Railway NLMK
ТЭ3-1099 TE3 0247/0248 1958 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1100 TE3 0249/0250 1958 12.1982 Moscow Railway Uzlovaya
ТЭ3-1101 TE3 0251/0252 1958 1994 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1102 TE3 0253/0254 1958 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) other
ТЭ3-1103 TE3 0255/0256 1958 08.1985 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodar
ТЭ3-1104 TE3 0257/0258 1958 07.1984 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-1105 TE3 0259/0260 1958 05.1987 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-1106 TE3 0261 / 0262 1958 04.1988 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Korosten
ТЭ3-1107 TE3 0263 / 0264 1958 Donetska Railway Private ПТУ "Донбассантрацит"
ТЭ3-1108 TE3 0265/0266 1958 L'vivska Railway Other
ТЭ3-1109 TE3 0267/0268 1958 Prydniprovska Railway Kr. Rog
ТЭ3-1110 TE3 0269/0270 1958 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Секция А. ПО Карагандацемент
ТЭ3-1111 TE3 0271/0272 1958 02.1988 Northern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1112 TE3 0273/0274 1958 10.1988 South Urals Railways Petropavlovsk
ТЭ3-1113 TE3 0275/0276 1958 09.1984 South-Eastern Railway Other
ТЭ3-1114 TE3 0277/0278 1958 02.1987 Belarusian Railway Gomel
ТЭ3-1115 TE3 0279/0280 1958 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
ТЭ3-1116 TE3 0281/0282 1958 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Private Секция Б. Коростенское ПО "Гранит"
ТЭ3-1117 TE3 0283/0284 1958 12.1985 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
ТЭ3-1118 TE3 0285/0286 1958 07.1987 East Siberian Railway Zima
ТЭ3-1119 TE3 0287/0288 1958 10.1988 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1120 TE3 0289/0290 1958 Kuybyshev Railway Private Секция Б. Куйбышевское ППЖТ
ТЭ3-1121 TE3 0291/0292 1958 10.1986 West Siberian railway Other
ТЭ3-1122 TE3 0293 / 0294 1958 10.1989 Kuybyshev Railway Penza-I
ТЭ3-1123 TE3 0295 / 0296 1958 05.1983 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-1124 TE3 0297/0298 1958 Gorky Railway Lyangasovo
ТЭ3-1125 TE3 0299 / 0300 1958 05.1987 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-1126 TE3 0301/0302 1958 03.1984 Odeska Railway Other
ТЭ3-1127 TE3 0303/0304 1958 02.1979 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-1128 TE3 0305/0306 1958 09.1984 Kuybyshev Railway Penza (-III)
ТЭ3-1129 TE3 0307/0308 1958 08.1985 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1130 TE3 0309/0310 1958 07.1986 October Railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1131 TE3 0311/0312 1958 08.1986 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Darnitsa
ТЭ3-1132 TE3 0313/0314 1958 05.1982 October Railway Other
ТЭ3-1133 TE3 0315/0316 1958 10.1986 Prydniprovska Railway Other
ТЭ3-1134 TE3 0317/0318 1959 07.1986 October Railway Volhovstroi
ТЭ3-1135 TE3 0320/0321 1959 12.1983 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Other
ТЭ3-1136 TE3 0322/0323 1959 04.1985 Belarusian Railway Other
ТЭ3-1137 TE3 0324/0325 1959 11.1985 Kuybyshev Railway Bugyl'ma
ТЭ3-1138 TE3 0326/0327 1959 Kuybyshev Railway Other
ТЭ3-1139 TE3 0328/0329 1959 04.1985 October Railway Dno
ТЭ3-1140 TE3 0330/0331 1959 01.1989 October Railway SPb-Sort-Vitebskiy
ТЭ3-1141 TE3 0331/0332 1959 South-Eastern Railway Kochetovka
ТЭ3-1142 TE3 0334/0335 1959 04.1978 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Other
ТЭ3-1143 TE3 0336/0337 1959 07.1987 October Railway Kandalaksha
ТЭ3-1144 TE3 0338 / 0339 1959 06.1985 October Railway Kem'

Records shown: 500 of 3489

««1234 ··· 7»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.