List of the vehicles

KDE163


Кран с дизель-электрическим приводом, грузоподъёмностью 16 т


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


««12»»
Works number ID number Built Left/written off Railway Depot Note
КДЭ163 Belarusian Railway Private ОАО "Завод сборного железобетона № 3", г. Витебск
КДЭ163-XXXX Crimea railway Private ГУП РК "Крымские морские порты", г. Керчь
КДЭ163 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Private Волгоградский завод тракторных деталей и нормалей
КДЭ163-ХХХХ North Caucasus Railway Private Бетонный завод "Союз" (ст. Адлер)
КДЭ163-ХХХХ 1975 Uzbekistan railways Private Самаркандский химический завод
КДЭ163-ХХХ Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service
КДЭ163-???? Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy Нет таблички
КДЭ163 North Caucasus Railway Promtransvagon
КДЭ163 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Исетский гранитный карьер
КДЭ163 Gorky Railway
КДЭ163-???? Sverdlovsk Railway Private ст. Свердловск-Сортировочный
КДЭ163 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy JSC "Aluminum of Kazakhstan" Павлодарский алюминиевый завод
КДЭ163 Belarusian Railway Gomselmash
КДЭ163 Belarusian Railway Private Промзона Коптево
КДЭ163 Moscow Railway Other с щеточным снегоочистителем
КДЭ163-12 1971 Sverdlovsk Railway
КДЭ163-14 1971 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-18 Northern Railway Ivanovo indastrial 2 П/п от станции Сахтыш
КДЭ163-24 1971 October Railway Malaya Vishera
КДЭ163-27 1971 Krasnoyarsk Railway PMS-197
КДЭ163-36 1971 Moscow Railway Private
КДЭ163-037 18912014 1971 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway South-West railway СМП-392
КДЭ163-052 18913160 1971 Pivdenna Railway Service cars СМЭУ-655
КДЭ163-55 1971 Crimea railway Private Судостроительный завод "Залив"
КДЭ163-56 1971 West Siberian railway Service cars
КДЭ163-60 12.1971 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kievskaya
КДЭ163-72 1964 03.2017 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-75 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk MPPJT №2
КДЭ163-79 October Railway Service ВЧ-8 СПб-Московский
КДЭ163-113 1973 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ПАО "Уралхиммаш"
КДЭ163-125 1973 West Siberian railway Moskovka
КДЭ163-129 01.08.1973 Krasnoyarsk Railway Private Енисейский целлюлозно-бумажный комбинат
КДЭ163-136 1973 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Private Волочиский машиностроительный завод
КДЭ163-148 1973 Moscow Railway Private Щелковский филиал "Промжелдортранс"
КДЭ163-159 18912048 1973 Prydniprovska Railway Melitopol'
КДЭ163-163 1973 October Railway Tosno
КДЭ163-174 08.1973 Moscow Railway Mikhailovsky GOK
КДЭ163-178 25.06.1973 North Caucasus Railway Mir SK PZh Ставропольский грузовой район Армавирского филиала
КДЭ163-205 18912055 1973 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПМС-213 Люботин
КДЭ163-206 1973 Moscow Railway Private Лианозовский электромеханический завод
КДЭ163-216 07.1973 Moscow Railway Private ООО "Валекс-центр", Орёл
КДЭ163-218 1973 Krasnoyarsk Railway PMS-197
КДЭ163-223 1973 Belarusian Railway Service cars Ремпуть (ПМС Радошковичи)
КДЭ163-231 1973 Moscow Railway OPMS-99
КДЭ163-233 18912063 08.1973 Donetska Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
КДЭ163-239 18912071 1973 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Darnitsa
КДЭ163-246 1973 "Kyiv-Dniprovske" private rail company Kyiv-Petrivka
КДЭ163-262 18912089 1973 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Darnitsa
КДЭ163-263 1973 Kuybyshev Railway Private Тольяттинская ТЭЦ
КДЭ163-267 1973 Gorky Railway Service ст. Шахунья
КДЭ163-270 09.1973 Gorky Railway Vyksa MP
КДЭ163-279 18912097 1973 Prydniprovska Railway Сentre of МТW
КДЭ163-283 18912105 12.1973 Donetska Railway Rodakovo
КДЭ163-300 09.1973 Sverdlovsk Railway Tumen plant transpor
КДЭ163-334 Moscow Railway Private Щёкинская ГРЭС
КДЭ163-351 1974 Belarusian Railway Service cars Работает на станции Березина (г. Бобруйск)
КДЭ163-353 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk
КДЭ163-378 2017 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-394 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk
КДЭ163-402 1974 Estonian Railway Service MAIERKO OÜ
КДЭ163-456 1974 Belarusian Railway vsz-gomel Гомельский вагоноремонтный завод имени М. И. Калинина
КДЭ163-461 1974 Moscow Railway ZIL № 31
КДЭ163-463 1974 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-471 1974 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Уральский завод металлоконструкций
КДЭ163-488 1974 Northern Railway Private ООО "ЧереповецЖелДорСтрой"
КДЭ163-529 18912139 1974 L'vivska Railway Рower supply service СМПЭ Стрый
КДЭ163-534 1974 Northern Railway Private МГОАО "Промжелдортранс", г. Ярославль
КДЭ163-539 30.04.1974 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private г. Шымкент
КДЭ163-543 1974 L'vivska Railway L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-545 1974 Crimea railway Kerch
КДЭ163-549 1974 L'vivska Railway Рower supply service СМПЭ Стрый
КДЭ163-561 05.1974 "Kyiv-Dniprovske" private rail company Kiev-Dnepr IЕIRT
КДЭ163-562 1974 Gorky Railway
КДЭ163-568 1974 East Siberian Railway PMS-183
КДЭ163-574 1974 Krasnoyarsk Railway Other
КДЭ163-576 18912147 1974 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
КДЭ163-584 1974 October Railway Private АО "Моссельмаш", ст. Ховрино
КДЭ163-587 1974 Prydniprovska Railway N. D. Uzel
КДЭ163-612 1974 South Urals Railways Private АО "ЧЗМК", г.Челябинск
КДЭ163-616 1974 Gorky Railway Private ОАО "Нижегородский Машиностроительный Завод"
КДЭ163-634 01.1974 Moscow Railway Podmoskovnaya
КДЭ163-635 1975 Belarusian Railway Service cars Ремпуть (ПМС Жлобин)
КДЭ163-646 1974 Northern Railway Pechora
КДЭ163-675 1974 Donetska Railway Private
КДЭ163-692 18912154 10.1974 SUE DPR Donetsk Railway
КДЭ163-694 18912162 1974 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
КДЭ163-697 1974 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd MP
КДЭ163-705 18912170 1974 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПМС-9 Дебальцево
КДЭ163-714 10.1974 Gorky Railway Service ПЧ-24 Ижевск
КДЭ163-726 1974 Far Eastern Railway Service
КДЭ163-727 1974 October Railway SPb-Fin
КДЭ163-729 1974 South Urals Railways PMS-16
КДЭ163-732 1974 Moscow Railway Private ОАО "Мостотрест", Мостоотряд №125
КДЭ163-736 1974 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-739 11.1974 North Caucasus Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-756 12.1974 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-774 1975 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Верещагинский элеватор
КДЭ163-781 1975 South Urals Railways Private АО "Металл-база, г.Челябинск
КДЭ163-793 03.01.1975 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-808 1975 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-809 1975 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd MP
КДЭ163-814 1975 Moscow Railway
КДЭ163-817 1975 North Caucasus Railway Service cars Туапсе
КДЭ163-823 1975 Russia, Other Other
КДЭ163-836 1975 Pivdenna Railway Other
КДЭ163-849 1975 October Railway Private Машиностроительный завод "Звезда"
КДЭ163-854 1975 Kuybyshev Railway Uljanovsk
КДЭ163-863 1975 Moscow Railway Serpukhov
КДЭ163-875 1975 South Urals Railways Private Верхне-Уфалейский металлургический завод
КДЭ163-878 07.1974 Moscow Railway Private Раменское
КДЭ163-880 1975 Moscow Railway ZVI
КДЭ163-888 1975 East Siberian Railway Private Нижнеудинский завод ИЗКТ
КДЭ163-904 1975 October Railway Private Гатчинский ДСК
КДЭ163-907 18912113 27.04.1975 Donetska Railway Railway technics УМ-4
КДЭ163-914 05.1975 North Caucasus Railway Private АО Фирма "Актис"
КДЭ163-917 18912196 1975 Prydniprovska Railway Dzhankoj
КДЭ163-920 18912204 1975 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-13 Коростень
КДЭ163-934 1975 Crimea railway Krasnoperekopsk
КДЭ163-942 1975 Far Eastern Railway Private Тындатрансстрой
КДЭ163-951 1975 Gorky Railway Service Склад топлива ст. Зюрзя
КДЭ163-953 1975 South-Eastern Railway Private Белгородский завод энергетического машиностроения
КДЭ163-956 1975 2020s South-Eastern Railway Private АО "Липецкцемент"
КДЭ163-970 1975 North Caucasus Railway Krasnodarskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-973 1975 Moscow Railway JSC "PZHT"
КДЭ163-978 05.1975 October Railway SZPZhT
КДЭ163-982 18912212 08.1975 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
КДЭ163-983 1975 2021 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-984 18912220 1975 Donetska Railway Rodakovo
КДЭ163-1005 1975 "Kyiv-Dniprovske" private rail company Olshansky
КДЭ163-1009 1975 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
КДЭ163-1020 1975 Far Eastern Railway Zheldortransservis
КДЭ163-1034 1975 Far Eastern Railway Владивостокская ТЭЦ-2
КДЭ163-1035 1975 Moscow Railway Private Электросталь
КДЭ163-1073 1975 October Railway SZPZhT
КДЭ163-1078 10.1975 October Railway SPb-Fin
КДЭ163-1081 09.11.1975 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-1087 1975 "Kyiv-Dniprovske" private rail company Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Каменец-Подольский филиал
КДЭ163-1089 1975 Kuybyshev Railway Private ООО "Самаранефтегаз-Склад", г. Похвистнево
КДЭ163-1091 1975 South Urals Railways Private ООО "Трест Магнитострой"
КДЭ163-1093 1975 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk MPPJT №2
КДЭ163-1095 1975 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd IRT Волжский филиал
КДЭ163-1110 18913228 1975 Prydniprovska Railway Kr. Rog
КДЭ163-1132 1975 2017 Northern Railway PChM Nyandoma
КДЭ163-1138 1975 Moscow Railway Remput
КДЭ163-1139 1975 South Urals Railways ECh Kurgan
КДЭ163-1141 Prydniprovska Railway Krivoy Rog ЕIRT
КДЭ163-1141 1975 West Siberian railway Service cars База № 45 (Среднесибирская)
КДЭ163-1155 19070556 1975 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-14 Могилёв
КДЭ163-1157 18.12.1975 Moscow Railway Private Сахарный комбинат "Отрадинский"
КДЭ163-1166 18913244 1975 Donetska Railway Railway technics ВЧДР Покровск
КДЭ163-1170 Northern Railway PMS-110
КДЭ163-1185 20.01.1976 Moscow Railway
КДЭ163-1188 Moscow Railway Bryanskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-1191 12.1975 October Railway SPb-Varshavskiy
КДЭ163-1194 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-11 Полтава
КДЭ163-1201 01.1976 Moscow Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-1222 1976 Gorky Railway
КДЭ163-1238 1976 South Urals Railways Orenburg
КДЭ163-1249 1976 Donetska Railway Avdeevsky coke
КДЭ163-1250 1974 West Siberian railway Service cars База № 58 (Кулунда)
КДЭ163-1256 1976 Zabaikal Railway Urusha
КДЭ163-1258 1976 Northern Railway Ivanovo indastrial 1
КДЭ163-1278 18912238 1976 Prydniprovska Railway Kerch'
КДЭ163-1281 29.03.1976 October Railway Private Машиностроительный завод "Арсенал"
КДЭ163-1283 04.1976 Odeska Railway Private
КДЭ163-1287 1976 Moscow Railway
КДЭ163-1290 1976 Northern Railway Private ОАО "Трест Спецдорстрой", г. Архангельск
КДЭ163-1294 1976 Moscow Railway Zheleznogorsk
КДЭ163-1298 18912246 1976 Pivdenna Railway Poltava
КДЭ163-1299 18912253 1976 Crimea railway Simferopol
КДЭ163-1302 05.1976 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-Sort
КДЭ163-1303 1976 Krasnoyarsk Railway Service Красноярский ЭВРЗ
КДЭ163-1308 18.05.1976 October Railway Service ПЧ-11 Санкт-Петербург-Балтийский
КДЭ163-1321 1976 Moscow Railway Orlovskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-1330 1976 Gorky Railway Novki-M.
КДЭ163-1333 18912261 1976 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПМС-62
КДЭ163-1338 18912279 1976 Donetska Railway Volnovaha
КДЭ163-1339 1976 Far Eastern Railway Service ПЧ-15 Литовко
КДЭ163-1340 1976 Crimea railway Simferopol
КДЭ163-1349 1976 October Railway SZPZhT
КДЭ163-1359 1976 West Siberian railway Omsk
КДЭ163-1363 18912022 1976 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПМС-79 Жмеринка
КДЭ163-1364 18913285 1976 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8
КДЭ163-1367 1976 1998 Latvian Railways Jelgava
КДЭ163-1368 1976 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Beketovskoe
КДЭ163-1374 07.1976 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars Сургуттрансстрой
КДЭ163-1379 07.1976 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Saratov enterprise o
КДЭ163-1380 1976 Belarusian Railway Private Осиповичский завод железобетонных конструкций
КДЭ163-1409 1976 North Caucasus Railway Private Минералводское ПОТ КПК "Ставропольснаб"
КДЭ163-1410 1976 Zabaikal Railway Service ВРД Чита
КДЭ163-1414 1976 South-Eastern Railway Service cars ООО «Белжелдортранзит», г. Белгород
КДЭ163-1419 1976 Krasnoyarsk Railway V-Sibpromtrans
КДЭ163-1421 1976 Moscow Railway Private Новомосковская ГРЭС
КДЭ163-1426 14.09.1976 Moscow Railway Private Мостострой-66 (Орёл)
КДЭ163-1439 1976 L'vivska Railway Рower supply service СМПЭ Стрый
КДЭ163-1440 1976 Moscow Railway JSC "DMP"
КДЭ163-1448 1976 08.2013 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
КДЭ163-1449 18912295 1976 Prydniprovska Railway Melitopol'
КДЭ163-1450 1976 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
КДЭ163-1454 18912303 1976 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПМС-191
КДЭ163-1465 1976 Moscow Railway Moskva-Kievskaya
КДЭ163-1467 1976 Crimea railway Simferopol
КДЭ163-1486 1976 South Urals Railways
КДЭ163-1511 1976 South-Eastern Railway Private Шебекинский машиностроительный завод
КДЭ163-1514 11.1976 Moscow Railway Private Щёлковский ЗМК
КДЭ163-1517 02.12.1976 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Пермский МРЗ
КДЭ163-1521 1976 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-1534 21.12.1976 Uzbekistan railways Service cars
КДЭ163-1539 18913392 1977 L'vivska Railway Рower supply service СМПЭ Стрый
КДЭ163-1554 1977 Moscow Railway Likhobory
КДЭ163-1562 1977 Belarusian Railway Service cars СМП-738 Минск
КДЭ163-1565 18912329 1977 L'vivska Railway L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-1584 1977 South-Eastern Railway
КДЭ163-1592 1977 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Private АО "Киевметрострой" (ст. Киев-Октябрьский)
КДЭ163-1593 02.1977 Belarusian Railway Service cars СМП-715 Витебск
КДЭ163-1605 1977 October Railway Private Мга, ООО "Берег"
КДЭ163-1609 1977 Crimea railway LLC SF "Aval"
КДЭ163-1610 02.1977 Gorky Railway Ruspolimet
КДЭ163-1634 1977 Moscow Railway
КДЭ163-1637 1977 Moscow Railway Private Мценский литейный завод
КДЭ163-1639 1977 "Kyiv-Dniprovske" private rail company Olshansky Одесский филиал
КДЭ163-1641 1641 25.03.1977 Northern Railway Private
КДЭ163-1646 18912337 1977 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Korosten
КДЭ163-1651 18912006 1977 Pivdenna Railway Osnova
КДЭ163-1654 18912352 1977 Donetska Railway Svatovo
КДЭ163-1656 1977 10.2014 Northern Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-1657 1977 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk MPPJT №2
КДЭ163-1675 29.04.1977 Crimea railway "Kerch Metallurgical Plant" ГУП РК "Керченский металлургический завод"
КДЭ163-1679 1977 Sverdlovsk Railway Private ЗАО "Екатеринбург-Втормет"
КДЭ163-1680 1977 Uzbekistan railways Service cars
КДЭ163-1713 1977 East Siberian Railway PMS-340
КДЭ163-1727 1977 South Urals Railways MMSK
КДЭ163-1740 1977 October Railway SPb-Varshavskiy
КДЭ163-1750 07.1977 October Railway Apatit
КДЭ163-1763 1977 Northern Railway Private Ярославский электромашиностроительный завод
КДЭ163-1774 1977 Moscow Railway Private
КДЭ163-1775 1977 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Pas
КДЭ163-1793 1977 Sverdlovsk Railway
КДЭ163-1803 1977 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Матай
КДЭ163-1804 07.09.1977 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Шиели
КДЭ163-1809 1977 Zabaikal Railway Private Шимановский машиностроительный завод "Кранспецбурмаш"
КДЭ163-1817 1977 Moscow Railway Private Карачаровский механический завод
КДЭ163-1818 18912378 1977 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Konotop
КДЭ163-1822 24.09.1977 Uzbekistan railways Private
КДЭ163-1825 1977 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk PPJT №1 Искитимское отделение
КДЭ163-1829 1977 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-8 Лида
КДЭ163-1835 1977 West Siberian railway Private ООО «ПЖТ», п/п от ст. Комбинатская
КДЭ163-1838 1977 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Qaraghandy
КДЭ163-1840 1977 South-Eastern Railway Talovaya
КДЭ163-1841 1977 Moscow Railway Private Дзержинский комбинат производственных предприятий
КДЭ163-1842 1977 Moscow Railway Service cars СМП-181 Наро-Фоминск
КДЭ163-1845 1977 October Railway TGC-1 Автовская ТЭЦ
КДЭ163-1857 1977 South-Eastern Railway
КДЭ163-1863 1977 Moscow Railway PMS-58
КДЭ163-1868 1977 October Railway Fosforit
КДЭ163-1870 11.1977 October Railway Service СМП-574 Берёзки
КДЭ163-1871 18912386 1977 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
КДЭ163-1889 99259452020-5 1977 Latvian Railways Service
КДЭ163-1891 1977 "Kyiv-Dniprovske" private rail company Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Трипольский филиал
КДЭ163-1896 1977 West Siberian railway NAZ
КДЭ163-1930 1977 Krasnoyarsk Railway Service ПЧ-6 Решоты
КДЭ163-1931 1977 Gorky Railway N.-Novgorod-M.
КДЭ163-1934 01.1978 October Railway SPb-Fin
КДЭ163-1935 1977 Gorky Railway Private Кировский завод приводных цепей
КДЭ163-1954 26.01.1978 Latvian Railways DLRR
КДЭ163-1956 1978 Krasnoyarsk Railway PMS-48
КДЭ163-1966 1978 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Уштобе
КДЭ163-1968 1978 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service
КДЭ163-1977 1978 Moscow Railway Aleksandrov (EMU)
КДЭ163-1983 1978 October Railway Service
КДЭ163-1993 1978 Northern Railway Private Ярославский ВРЗ "Ремпутьмаш"
КДЭ163-2004 1978 West Siberian railway Omsk
КДЭ163-2013 03.1978 Moscow Railway Kaluzhskoe OHZhT
КДЭ163-2015 1978 Prydniprovska Railway Private Криворожский РМЗ
КДЭ163-2022 1978 07.2022 Belarusian Railway vsz-gomel Гомельский вагоноремонтный завод имени М. И. Калинина
КДЭ163-2027 18912394 1978 L'vivska Railway L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-2029 1978 Moscow Railway Private
КДЭ163-2031 04.1978 Sverdlovsk Railway Sverdlosk-Pas
КДЭ163-2035 1978 Moscow Railway OPMS-68
КДЭ163-2037 Moscow Railway OPMS-99
КДЭ253-2041 Moscow Railway ZVI
КДЭ163-2048 Donetska Railway Popasnaya
КДЭ163-2053 October Railway Tosno
КДЭ163-2056 1978 Sverdlovsk Railway UPZT
КДЭ163-2063 1978 October Railway Private Никольское, "Керамика-промсервис"
КДЭ163-2064 1978 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
КДЭ163-2066 992495700037 Lithuanian Railway Service cars Šiaulių Geležinkelių Infrastruktūra (ПЧ Шяуляй).
КДЭ163-2073 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway SFIS
КДЭ163-2083 1978 October Railway Priozersk pulp
КДЭ163-2102 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Path service ПЧ Актобе
КДЭ163-2106 15.06.1978 Northern Railway PMS-65 Konosha
КДЭ163-2128 18914044 1978 Crimea railway Dzhankoj
КДЭ163-2134 1978 South Urals Railways Private
КДЭ163-2142 18912402 07.1978 SUE DPR Donetsk Railway
КДЭ163-2146 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-2147 27.07.1978 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Transstroy Nadym
КДЭ163-2151 Gorky Railway Palomitsky NGRR
КДЭ163-2153 08.1978 Pivdenna Railway Private ООО "Новобаварский бетон", г. Харьков
КДЭ163-2156 Prydniprovska Railway Locomotive diesel se
КДЭ163-2157 08.1978 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Private АО "Киевметрострой" (ст. Киев-Октябрьский)
КДЭ163-2178 2016 Moscow Railway PMS-96
КДЭ163-2179 1978 South-Eastern Railway Transugstroy
КДЭ163-2184 Moscow Railway Stupinskoye PPZhT
КДЭ163-2185 October Railway Private Октябрьский ЭВРЗ
КДЭ163-2193 1978 Northern Railway Sol'vychegodsk
КДЭ163-2198 1978 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
КДЭ163-2203 1978 South Urals Railways Kartаli
КДЭ163-2208 October Railway Private Мга, ООО "Берег"
КДЭ163-2212 1978 Belarusian Railway Service cars ПЧ-17 Гомель
КДЭ163-2222 1978 October Railway Private СПб. ДСК "Баррикада"
КДЭ163-2256 1978 Kuybyshev Railway Mendeleevskazot
КДЭ163-2264 1979 East Siberian Railway Private Иркутскмостострой
КДЭ163-2269 1978 North Caucasus Railway Private ОАО "КУ "Венцы-Заря"
КДЭ163-2276 October Railway Nigozero
КДЭ163-2277 1978 Far Eastern Railway Spassk
КДЭ163-2284 Moscow Railway Private Алексин, завод "Тяжпромарматура"
КДЭ163-2290 18913152 1978 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Zhmerinka
КДЭ163-2291 Lithuania, private carriers Gargždų geležinkelis
КДЭ163-2293 1978 South Urals Railways Private Орский завод металлоконструкций
КДЭ163-2296 1978 North Caucasus Railway Private Кубаньжелдормаш
КДЭ163-2301 Moscow Railway
КДЭ163-2304 Gorky Railway
КДЭ163-2305 18912410 1979 L'vivska Railway L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-2311 01.1979 Sverdlovsk Railway Other
КДЭ163-2324 01.1979 L'vivska Railway L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-2327 01.1979 October Railway Service
КДЭ163-2328 01.1979 Belarusian Railway Molodechno
КДЭ163-2332 Russia, Other Other
КДЭ163-2343 1979 Moscow Railway Private Смоленская ГРЭС
КДЭ163-2345 1979 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Есиль
КДЭ163-2359 1979 Moscow Railway Zheleznogorsk
КДЭ163-2362 1979 Moscow Railway Private Железногорский ВРЗ
КДЭ163-2363 1979 West Siberian railway Private Завод "Алтайский Химпром", г. Яровое
КДЭ163-2371 1979 South-Eastern Railway Rtishchevo
КДЭ163-2375 18912428 1979 Donetska Railway Popasnaya
КДЭ163-2376 1979 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Казалинск
КДЭ163-2393 1979 South-Eastern Railway Belgorod PPZhT
КДЭ163-2394 1979 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Павлодар
КДЭ163-2396 18912436 1979 Odeska Railway Znamenka
КДЭ163-2405 1979 Gorky Railway Private Казанская ТЭЦ-2
КДЭ163-2411 1979 October Railway SPb-Fin
КДЭ163-2413 1979 East Siberian Railway Private Таловский завод ЖБК
КДЭ163-2416 18912444 1979 Donetska Railway Slavyansk
КДЭ163-2417 1979 North Caucasus Railway Rostselmash
КДЭ163-2433 01.1979 Moscow Railway PMS-55
КДЭ163-2434 1979 Northern Railway PMS-114
КДЭ163-2437 1979 October Railway Nigozero
КДЭ163-2441 1979 Pivdenna Railway Private Харьковский завод ЖБИ №348
КДЭ163-2444 1979 South Urals Railways Other
КДЭ163-2451 1979 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-2471 1979 Prydniprovska Railway Melitopol' ТЧ-3 Мелитополь
КДЭ163-2490 1979 Moscow Railway Private Ярцевский литейный завод
КДЭ163-2499 1979 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Астана
КДЭ163-2513 1979 Moscow Railway Private АО "Промприбор" (ст. Ливны-II)
КДЭ163-2522 1979 Moscow Railway OPMS-103
КДЭ163-2523 1979 South Urals Railways PMS-173
КДЭ163-2525 1979 2013 Belarusian Railway vsz-gomel Гомельский вагоноремонтный завод имени М. И. Калинина
КДЭ163-2527 18913236 1979 Prydniprovska Railway Kr. Rog
КДЭ163-2545 08.1979 Northern Railway Monzales
КДЭ163-2554 1979 Sverdlovsk Railway Pervouralskoye RU
КДЭ163-2560 1979 L'vivska Railway L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-2561 1979 Sverdlovsk Railway Pervouralskoye RU
КДЭ163-2575 1979 October Railway Private СПб. ДСК "Баррикада"
КДЭ163-2584 1979 2002 Latvian Railways Riga
КДЭ163-2585 1979 2017 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-2586 1979 Moscow Railway Mosenergo
КДЭ163-2593 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Other
КДЭ163-2594 1979 Moscow Railway Novomoskovsk-I (EMU)
КДЭ163-2604 Donetska Railway Donietskloadtrans
КДЭ163-2613 1979 Estonian Railway Service
КДЭ163-2621 1979 Kuybyshev Railway Kinel'
КДЭ163-2637 1979 Moscow Railway Podolskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-2644 1979 Donetska Railway Ilovajsk MVPS
КДЭ163-2649 1979 Moscow Railway Remput
КДЭ163-2654 18912451 1979 Donetska Railway Service is the path ПМС-10 Лиман
КДЭ163-2659 Kuybyshev Railway Private Самарский подшипниковый завод
КДЭ163-2692 18912469 1980 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service is the path ПЧ-6 Хутор-Михайловский
КДЭ163-2693 1980 Gorky Railway Service Склад топлива ст. Шлаковая
КДЭ163-2700 1980 Gorky Railway Private Завод облицовочного кирпича (ст. Новое Аракчино)
КДЭ163-2705 18912477 1980 Donetska Railway Liman
КДЭ163-2713 1980 Moscow Railway PMS-5
КДЭ163-2714 1980 West Siberian railway Novosibirsk MPPJT №2
КДЭ163-2716 Latvian Railways Service CDN-5 Резекне
КДЭ163-2721 Donetska Railway Antratsytloadtrans
КДЭ163-2723 1980 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Актобе
КДЭ163-2733 1980 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
КДЭ163-2737 1980 West Siberian railway Biysk PTU
КДЭ163-2752 Donetska Railway Stahanovloadtrans
КДЭ163-2753 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
КДЭ163-2762 1980 Gorky Railway
КДЭ163-2767 1980 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) other Мостоотряд
КДЭ163-2768 1980 Kuybyshev Railway Private Уфимский ТРЗ
КДЭ163-2769 03.1980 Northern Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-2777 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
КДЭ163-2780 03.1980 Latvian Railways Riga LDz RSS
КДЭ163-2781 1980 October Railway Private Рыбацкое, Складской терминал
КДЭ163-2788 1980 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Astrahakn-II
КДЭ163-2794 1980 Moscow Railway PMS-102
КДЭ163-2796 1980 Northern Railway PMS-114
КДЭ163-2808 1980 Pivdenna Railway Private СМП-166
КДЭ163-2813 1980 October Railway TGC-1
КДЭ163-2821 1980 West Siberian railway NERZ
КДЭ163-2826 18912485 1980 Crimea railway Railway technics ПЧ-2
КДЭ163-2844 18912493 1980 Donetska Railway Pokrovsk
КДЭ163-2845 29.05.1980 ≤ 2019 Belarusian Railway Private Гомельжелезобетон (ЖБИ)
КДЭ163-2848 1980 South-Eastern Railway Private АО "Минудобрения", г. Россошь
КДЭ163-2879 1980 "Kyiv-Dniprovske" private rail company Kiev-Dnieper MPPZHT Харьковский филиал
КДЭ163-2882 1980 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-2884 18912501 1980 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПМС-6 Илларионово
КДЭ163-2885 18912519 1980 Pivdenna Railway Poltava
КДЭ163-2886 1980 North Caucasus Railway Tikhoretsky SHPZ
КДЭ163-2887 1980 01.2006 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПМС-136 Федоровка
КДЭ163-2891 1980 West Siberian railway Private Алтайский шинный комбинат
КДЭ163-2898 1980 Far Eastern Railway Service ПЧ-22 Тында
КДЭ163-2901 1980 East Siberian Railway PMS-303
КДЭ163-2902 1980 2017 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
КДЭ163-2911 07.1980 1997 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Nadym
КДЭ163-2913 1980 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Актобе
КДЭ163-2916 1980 South Urals Railways Service
КДЭ163-2932 1980 L'vivska Railway Private Укрэвросб
КДЭ163-2953 1980 East Siberian Railway Private Улан-Удэнский авиационнный завод
КДЭ163-2975 18912527 1980 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Schors
КДЭ163-2977 1980 North Caucasus Railway Electrocink
КДЭ163-2978 1980 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU)
КДЭ163-2979 30.09.1980 Far Eastern Railway Tynda
КДЭ163-2981 10.1980 October Railway SPb-Varshavskiy
КДЭ163-2982 1980 South-Eastern Railway Transugstroy
КДЭ163-3004 1980 Moscow Railway Private НИИ "Геодезия", Красноармейск
КДЭ163-3013 1980 South-Eastern Railway Private
КДЭ163-3033 1980 Sverdlovsk Railway UPZT
КДЭ163-3034 1980 October Railway Leningradslanetc
КДЭ163-3038 18912535 12.1980 L'vivska Railway L'vov-Zapad
КДЭ163-3040 1980 Donetska Railway Railway technics ПЧ-7 Сватово
КДЭ163-3065 1980 ???? Gorky Railway Private Киров, Машиностроительный завод 1 мая
КДЭ163-3066 1980 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Курорт-Боровое
КДЭ163-3067 1980 Gorky Railway Murom
КДЭ163-3069 1980 Gorky Railway Service Склад топлива ст. Красноуфимск
КДЭ163-3070 1980 Northern Railway Yaroslavl-Gl.
КДЭ163-3073 18912543 1981 Crimea railway Railway technics
КДЭ163-3088 18912550 1981 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Service ЛВЧ-1 Киев-Пасс.
КДЭ163-3093 01.1981 Sverdlovsk Railway Service cars СМП-584 Сургут
КДЭ163-3097 01.1981 October Railway Private ООО "ОСКО"
КДЭ163-3104 1981 October Railway SZPZhT Конаково
КДЭ163-3106 02.1981 Yamal Railway Company (Joint-stock company) Putrem
КДЭ163-3109 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Oral
КДЭ163-3111 1981 West Siberian railway Omsk
КДЭ163-3113 18912568 1981 Odeska Railway Odessa-Sort.
КДЭ163-3118 1981 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway
КДЭ163-3119 1981 Krasnoyarsk Railway PChM Bazayha
КДЭ163-3122 1981 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway
КДЭ163-3132 1981 Sverdlovsk Railway Kachkanarsky GOK
КДЭ163-3135 1981 Krasnoyarsk Railway PMS-256
КДЭ163-3141 1981 Gorky Railway
КДЭ163-3145 1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Zhambyl
КДЭ163-3146 03.1981 2010 North Caucasus Railway Svetlograd
КДЭ163-3152 1981 East Siberian Railway Private Окунайский ЛПХ
КДЭ163-3162 1981 Krasnoyarsk Railway V-Sibpromtrans Абазинский филиал
КДЭ163-3168 03.04.1981 Latvian Railways Service CDN-3 Даугавпилс
КДЭ163-3171 1981 Belarusian Railway Service cars
КДЭ163-3172 1981 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
КДЭ163-3173 18912576 1981 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Kazatin
КДЭ163-3174 1981 Sverdlovsk Railway Private Верхнетуринский машиностроительный завод
КДЭ163-3176 18912584 13.04.1981 Donetska Railway Debaltsevo-Sort.
КДЭ163-3177 1981 Kuybyshev Railway Samara
КДЭ163-3179 04.1981 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
КДЭ163-3182 1981 Belarusian Railway Private г. п. Боровуха
КДЭ163-3192 04.1981 Moscow Railway
КДЭ163-3198 04.1981 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Private Топливный склад ст. Кокшетау
КДЭ163-3201 1981 Gorky Railway Yar-M.
КДЭ163-3206 1981 October Railway Volkhov Alum
КДЭ163-3210 1981 West Siberian railway Service cars ОАО "ФПК"
КДЭ163-3213 1981 Krasnoyarsk Railway SUEK-Khakassiya Разрез "Изыхский"
КДЭ163-3217 1981 October Railway Private
КДЭ163-3225 1981 East Siberian Railway SPMS-337
КДЭ163-3238 1981 South Urals Railways Private ООО "Газпром добыча Оренбург"
КДЭ163-3252 06.1981 Moscow Railway Bryanskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-3253 30.06.1981 October Railway Kirovsky plant
КДЭ163-3261 1981 Prydniprovska Railway Southern GOK
КДЭ163-3265 1981 Latvian Railways Service SIA "Transmehanizacija"
КДЭ163-3267 1981 Sverdlovsk Railway Private
КДЭ163-3270 07.1981 L'vivska Railway Volynvantasztrans
КДЭ163-3278 07.1981 Kuybyshev Railway Private ООО "Тольяттинский трансформатор"
КДЭ163-3283 1981 Odeska Railway Transport technologi
КДЭ163-3286 18912592 1981 Odeska Railway Odessa-Sort.
КДЭ163-3287 1981 2017 Moscow Railway Vyazma
КДЭ163-3295 08.1981 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd IRT Энгельсское отделение
КДЭ163-3299 1981 Moscow Railway Private Электроугли
КДЭ163-3311 18912600 1981 Pivdenna Railway Service is the path ПМС-213 Люботин
КДЭ163-3313 18912618 1981 Donetska Railway Rodakovo
КДЭ163-3314 18912626 1981 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПМС-6 Илларионово
КДЭ163-3327 25.09.1981 Moscow Railway Bryanskoe PPZhT
КДЭ163-3342 1981 Northern Railway PMS-324
КДЭ163-3368 1981 Kuybyshev Railway Private Ульяновская ТЭЦ-1
КДЭ163-3388 02333388 1981 Far Eastern Railway PMS-233
КДЭ163-3390 1981 Moscow Railway Private Смоленская АЭС
КДЭ163-3403 1981 October Railway Nevsky work
КДЭ163-3405 South Urals Railways Uchalinskiy GOK
КДЭ163-3409 12.1982 October Railway Service ПЧ-19 СПб-Витебский
КДЭ163-3425 12.1982 Far Eastern Railway Private Советская Гавань, УПТК
КДЭ163-3431 Zabaikal Railway Service

Records shown: 500 of 872

««12»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.