RailGallery

List of the vehicles

Sr


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


Built Left/written off Railway Depot Note
Ср-хххх Kuybyshev Railway Other
Ср-???? October Railway Other
СР South Urals Railways Buzuluk
Ср North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср3 South Urals Railways Other
Св Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-хххх 199* Kuybyshev Railway Bezymjanka (EMU)
Ср-003 South Urals Railways Service Лаборатория АЛСН и радиосвязи Курганского отделения ЮУЖД
Ср-501 01.1947 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-502 1947 07.1980 Donetska Railway Liman
Ср-503 1947 12.1972 Prydniprovska Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср-504 1947 11.1973 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
Ср-505 1947 11.1988 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
Ср-506 1947 06.1976 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
Ср-507 1947 10.1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-508 1947 11.1975 Prydniprovska Railway Other
Ср-509 1947 07.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-510 1947 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-511 1948 01.1970 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-16 Никополь
Ср-512 1948 09.1981 Donetska Railway Liman
Ср-513 1948 09.1970 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-514 1948 02.1982 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-515 1948 06.1976 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-516 1948 04.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-517 1948 Prydniprovska Railway Service ПЧ-16 Никополь
Ср-518 1948 03.1986 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср-519 1948 Other Other
Ср-520 1948 Other Other
Ср-521 1948 Uzbekistan railways Angren
Ср-522 1948 09.1969 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-523 1948 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-524 1948 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-525 1948 Moscow Railway Tulachermet
Ср-526 1948 07.1970 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-527 1948 06.1969 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-528 1948 09.1981 Donetska Railway Liman
Ср-529 1948 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-530 1948 09.1981 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-531 1948 04.1982 L'vivska Railway Other
Ср-532 1948 North Caucasus Railway Private
Ср-533 1948 03.1986 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-534 1948 05.1972 Georgian Railway Batumi
Ср-535 1948 03.1970 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-536 1948 10.1973 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-537 1948 10.1973 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-538 1948 10.1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-539 1948 09.1982 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-540 1948 03.1985 Georgian Railway Khashhuri
Ср-541 1948 09.1979 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср-542 1948 07.1980 Donetska Railway Liman
Ср-543 1949 08.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-544 1949 03.1970 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-545 1949 09.1981 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-546 1949 09.1968 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-547 1949 South Urals Railways MMK
Ср-548 1949 Moscow Railway Tulachermet
Ср-549 1949 01.1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-550 1949 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-551 1949 11.1988 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-552 1949 12.1984 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-553 1949 09.1968 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-554 1949 01.1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-555 1949 06.1968 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-556 1949 09.1981 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-557 1949 03.1985 Other Other Закавказская ж. д.
Ср-558 1949 08.1981 South Urals Railways Zlatoust
Ср-559 1949 05.1981 Georgian Railway Batumi
Ср-560 1949 11.1979 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-561 1949 Uzbekistan railways Angren
Ср-562 1949 04.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-563 1949 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-564 1949 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
Ср-565 1949 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-566 1949 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-567 1949 03.1980 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
Ср-568 1949 03.1985 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср-569 1949 08.1981 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-570 1949 Uzbekistan railways Angren
Ср-571 1949 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-572 1949 11.1979 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-573 1949 11.1981 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-574 1948 11.1983 Donetska Railway Liman
Ср-575 1949 09.1968 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-576 1949 11.1981 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-577 1949 05.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-Pas
Ср-578 1949 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-579 1949 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-580 1949 10.1973 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-581 1949 09.1981 Donetska Railway Liman
Ср-582 1949 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-583 1949 Sverdlovsk Railway NTMK
Ср-584 1949 09.1982 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-585 1949 08.1982 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-586 1949 South Urals Railways Private Магнитогорский комбинат среднего машиностроения
Ср-587 1949 11.1981 Kuybyshev Railway Bezymjanka (EMU)
Ср-588 1949 09.1982 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-589 1949 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-590 1949 08.1979 Sverdlovsk Railway Smichka
Ср-591 1949 04.1982 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-592 1949 10.1973 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-593 1949 04.1972 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-594 1949 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-595 1949 Other Other
Ср-596 1949 09.1981 Donetska Railway Liman
Ср-597 1949 05.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-Pas
Ср-598 1949 South Urals Railways MMK
Ср-599 1950 09.1971 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
Ср-600 1950 07.1981 Prydniprovska Railway Pjatihatki
Ср-601 1950 07.1981 Prydniprovska Railway Nikopol'
Ср-602 1950 11.1981 South Urals Railways Troitck
Ср-603 1950 Prydniprovska Railway South-West railway Самоходный вагон измерения контактной сети (СВИКС-005); ЭЧ-2
Ср-604 1950 04.1968 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-605 1950 09.1970 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-606 1950 SUE DPR Donetsk Railway
Ср-607 1950 10.1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-608 1950 05.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-Pas
Ср-609 1950 11.1988 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-610 1950 03.1985 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср-611 1950 East Siberian Railway Private комбинат "ВостУголь"
Ср-612 1950 03.1985 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср-613 1950 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-614 1950 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-615 1950 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-616 1950 11.1988 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-617 1950 04.1982 South Urals Railways Troitck
Ср-618 1950 04.1978 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
Ср-619 1950 05.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-620 1950 08.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-621 1950 08.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-622 1950 10.1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-623 1950 04.1982 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-624 1950 09.1982 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-625 1950 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-626 1950 06.1981 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-627 1950 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-628 1950 Other Other
Ср-629 1950 Sverdlovsk Railway NTMK
Ср-630 1950 Sverdlovsk Railway NTMK
Ср-631 1950 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-632 1950 South Urals Railways Service
Ср-633 1950 11.1981 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-634 1950 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-635 1950 10.1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-636 1950 08.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-637 1950 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-638 1950 07.1981 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-639 1950 10.1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-640 1950 10.1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-641 1950 02.1971 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
Ср-642 1950 03.1985 Other Other Закавказская ж. д.
Ср-643 1950 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-644 1950 04.1977 Prydniprovska Railway Nikopol'
Ср-645 1950 South Urals Railways ECh Tchelyabinsk
Ср-646 1950 04.1969 L'vivska Railway Other
Ср-647 1950 05.1981 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-648 1950 07.1985 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-649 1950 06.1972 Other Other Закавказская ж. д.
Ср-650 1950 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-651 1950 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-652 1950 11.1981 South Urals Railways Troitck
Ср-653 1950 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
Ср-654 1950 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-655 1950 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-656 1950 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср-657 1950 09.1982 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-658 1950 09.1981 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-659 1950 11.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-660 1950 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-661 1950 Uzbekistan railways Almalyk
Ср-662 1950 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel")
Ср-663 1950 07.1981 Prydniprovska Railway Pjatihatki
Ср-664 1950 08.1976 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср-665 1950 10.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-666 1950 04.1968 October Railway SPb-Balt
Ср-667 1950 10.1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-668 1950 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk Вагон 2668
Ср-669 1950 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-670 1950 10.1970 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-671 1950 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-672 1950 11.1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-673 1950 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-674 1951 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-675 1951 06.1970 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-676 1951 East Siberian Railway Private Хольдбольжинский комбинат "Вост Уголь"
Ср-677 1951 08.1982 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-678 1951 Uzbekistan railways Private Ахангаранский цементный завод
Ср-679 1951 04.1982 Armenian Railways Gyumri
Ср-680 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-681 1951 10.1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-682 1951 11.1985 Georgian Railway Batumi
Ср-683 1951 08.1982 Donetska Railway Liman
Ср-684 1951 06.1982 Donetska Railway Slavyansk
Ср-685 1951 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-686 1951 Azerbaijan Railways Service СВИКС-001
Ср-687 1951 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-688 1951 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-689 1951 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-690 1951 07.1982 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-691 1951 South Urals Railways Private Магнитогорский комбинат среднего машиностроения
Ср-692 1951 South Urals Railways ECh Tchelyabinsk
Ср-693 1951 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-694 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
Ср-695 1951 October Railway RТ Ministry of Defense в/ч
Ср-696 1951 08.1982 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср-697 1951 12.1982 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-698 1951 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-699 1951 08.1982 Donetska Railway Slavyansk
Ср-700 1951 South Urals Railways Private
Ср-701 1951 October Railway Other п/я 2808
Ср-702 1951 06.1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-703 1951 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-704 1951 South Urals Railways Magnitogorsk
Ср-705 1951 West Siberian railway Service cars
Ср-706 1951 09.1986 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-707 1951 South Urals Railways MMK
Ср-708 1951 South Urals Railways MMK
Ср-709 1951 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-710 1951 11.1983 Donetska Railway Liman
Ср-711 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-712 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-713 1951 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-714 1951 11.1978 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
Ср-715 1951 Other Other
Ср-716 1951 South Urals Railways Other Челябинскуголь
Ср-717 1951 10.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-Pas
Ср-718 1951 01.1982 Prydniprovska Railway Kr. Rog
Ср-719 1951 11.1985 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-720 1951 04.1982 L'vivska Railway L'vov
Ср-721 1951 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-722 1951 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-723 1951 11.1983 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-724 1951 09.1986 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-725 1951 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-726 1951 12.1984 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-727 1951 10.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Perm`-Pas
Ср-728 1951 10.1985 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-729 1951 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-730 1951 Northern Railway Monzales Солигаличский известковый комбинат
Ср-731 1951 11.1983 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-732 1951 09.1980 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
Ср-733 1951 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-734 1951 10.1986 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср-735 1951 11.1983 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-736 1951 11.1983 Azerbaijan Railways Other
Ср-737 1951 12.1984 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-738 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-739 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-740 1951 South Urals Railways Korkino Челябинскуголь
Ср-741 11.1951 11.1983 Donetska Railway Slavyansk
Ср-742 1951 11.1983 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-743 1951 09.1986 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-744 1951 09.1986 Kuybyshev Railway Bezymjanka (EMU)
Ср-745 1951 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-746 1951 10.1985 Georgian Railway Batumi
Ср-747 1951 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Mangyshlak
Ср-748 1951 October Railway RТ Ministry of Defense
Ср-749 1951 05.1979 Sverdlovsk Railway ECh Sverdlovskaya
Ср-750 1951 1989 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-751 1951 11.1983 Donetska Railway Slavyansk
Ср-752 1951 07.1987 South Urals Railways Chelyabinsk (EMU)
Ср-753 1951 11.1983 Kuybyshev Railway Ruzaevka
Ср-754 1951 05.1979 Prydniprovska Railway Other
Ср-755 1951 03.1986 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-756 1951 07.1987 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo Вагон 756
Ср-757 1951 10.1986 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-758 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-759 1951 08.1982 Donetska Railway Slavyansk
Ср-760 1951 11.1983 Donetska Railway Slavyansk
Ср-761 1951 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-762 1951 11.1988 Georgian Railway Kutaisi
Ср-763 1951 06.1978 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
Ср-764 1951 06.1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-765 1951 October Railway RТ Ministry of Defense
Ср-766 1951 11.1983 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-767 1951 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-768 1951 10.1975 Georgian Railway Tbilisi-pass
Ср-769 1951 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-770 1951 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-771 1951 10.1985 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-772 1951 12.1984 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-773 1951 12.1984 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Balhash mine
Ср-774 1951 09.1986 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-775 1952 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-776 1952 12.1984 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-777 1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-778 1952 10.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-779 1952 ≤ 1983 Norilsk Railway (PJSC MMC "Nornikel") Norilsk
Ср-780 1952 04.1982 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-781 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-882 1952 11.1983 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-883 1952 08.1985 Georgian Railway Batumi
Ср-884 04.1952 09.1985 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-885 1952 South Urals Railways Service
Ср-886 1952 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-887 1952 05.1987 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-888 1952 12.1984 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-889 04.1952 10.1985 Sverdlovsk Railway Nizniy Tagil
Ср-890 1952 01.1982 Prydniprovska Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср-891 1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-892 1952 05.1985 Kuybyshev Railway Djoma
Ср-893 1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-894 1952 03.1986 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-895 1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-896 13.06.1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-897 1952 11.1983 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-898 06.1952 11.1983 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-899 1952 12.1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-900 1952 11.1983 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-901 1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-902 1952 11.1983 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-903 1952 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-904 1952 Prydniprovska Railway PGOK
Ср-905 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-906 1952 10.1985 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-907 1952 07.1984 Kuybyshev Railway Bezymjanka (EMU)
Ср-908 1952 10.1986 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
Ср-1009 1952 07.1987 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-1010 1952 10.1985 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-1011 1952 11.1983 Prydniprovska Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср-1012 1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-1013 1952 08.1985 October Railway Kandalaksha
Ср-1014 1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-1015 1952 1990 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-1016 1952 12.1982 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
Ср-1017 1952 12.1984 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-1018 1952 01.1978 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Вагон 21018
Ср-1019 1952 12.1982 Prydniprovska Railway Pjatihatki
Ср-1020 1952 11.1983 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-1021 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-1022 1952 07.1987 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-1023 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-1024 1952 19.04.1982 October Railway Tver
Ср-1025 1952 11.1983 Azerbaijan Railways Baku-Pass
Ср-1026 1952 07.1985 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-1027 1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-1028 1952 06.1982 Prydniprovska Railway Dnepr.
Ср-1029 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-1030 1952 12.1987 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-1031 1952 12.1985 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-1032 1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-1033 1952 09.1986 L'vivska Railway Mukachevo
Ср-1034 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-1035 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-1036 1952 07.1985 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-1037 1952 03.1986 Azerbaijan Railways Ganja
Ср-1038 1952 12.1982 Prydniprovska Railway Pjatihatki
Ср-1039 1952 01.1968 Donetska Railway Yasinovataya
Ср-1040 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-1041 1952 Krasnoyarsk Railway FGUP GHK
Ср-1042 1952 Stepnogorsk Railways Stepnogorsk
Ср-1043 1952 06.1982 Prydniprovska Railway Zaporizhzhya-II
Ср-2513А October Railway SPb-Balt Головной вагон

Records shown: 352 of 352

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos