List of the vehicles

ED9 (M)


Sort by:  series and number  ·  serial no.  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


Serial type ID number Built Left/written off Railway Depot Note
ЭД9Т-0001 62-305 12.1995 01.2024 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU) 01-02-06-09
ЭД9Т-0002 62-305 01.1996 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0003 62-305 04.1996 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) 01-06-04-09
ЭД9Т-0004 62-305 09.1996 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0005 62-305 10.1996 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU) 000608
ЭД9Т-0006 62-305 12.1996 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU) 01-10-04-09
ЭД9Т-0007 62-305 01.1997 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) Вагон 09
ЭД9Т-0008 62-305 04.1997 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9Т-0009 62-305 10.1997 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0010 62-305 11.1997 Northern Railway Danilov 01-02-10-09
ЭД9Т-0011 62-305 01.1998 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) 01-02-08-09
ЭД9Т-0012 62-305 02.1998 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0013 62-305 07.1998 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0014 62-305 07.1998 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-0015 62-305 05.1999 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски
ЭД9Т-0016 62-305 07.1999 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0017 62-305 30.07.1999 Northern Railway Danilov 01-02-10-09
ЭД9Т-0018 62-305 08.1999 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Служебный
ЭД9Т-0019 62-305 09.1999 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Служебный
ЭД9Т-0020 62-305 11.1999 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0021 62-305 11.1999 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-0022 62-305 12.1999 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka 01-02-001804-001803-10-09
ЭД9Т-0023 62-305 01.2000 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. 01-02-08-09
ЭД9Т-0024 62-305 03.2000 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9Т-0025 62-305 04.2000 October Railway SPb-Balt участок Кемь
ЭД9Т-0026 62-305 05.2000 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски
ЭД9Т-0027 62-305 06.2000 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0028 62-305 06.2000 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9МК-0029 62-305 07.2000 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0030 62-305 08.2000 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU) Служебный
ЭД9М-0031 62-305 09.2000 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; 01-04-06-09
ЭД9М-0032 62-305 10.2000 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) 01-04-06-09; участок Абакан
ЭД9М-0033 62-305 11.2000 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9М-0034 62-305 11.2000 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0035 62-305 12.2000 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody 01-02-08-09
ЭД9М-0036 62-305 01.2001 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9М-0037 62-305 02.2001 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9М-0038 62-305 03.2001 Northern Railway Danilov 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0039 62-305 04.2001 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU) 01-04-008810-09; эксплуатация депо Смоленск
ЭД9М-0040 62-305 07.2001 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0041 62-305 06.2001 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya 01-02-03-06-08-09
ЭД9М-0042 62-305 08.2001 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0043 62-305 08.2001 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0044 62-305 10.2001 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) 01-006702-10-09
ЭД9М-0045 62-305 08.2001 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Участок Абакан
ЭД9М-0046 62-305 08.2001 Northern Railway Danilov Вагоны 01, 02, 09, 10 + 017302-03
ЭД9М-0047 62-305 09.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt участок Кемь
ЭД9М-0048 62-305 09.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt Участок Кемь
ЭД9М-0049 62-305 10.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt участок Кемь
ЭД9М-0050 62-305 25.10.2001 October Railway SPb-Balt участок Кемь
ЭД9М-0051 62-305 12.2001 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9М-0052 62-305 28.12.2001 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9М-0053 62-305 01.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan ЭД9МК
ЭД9М-0054 62-305 02.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0055 62-305 03.2002 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9М-0056 62-305 05.2002 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU) 01-06-011308-011305-015408-09
ЭД9М-0057 62-305 05.2002 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9М-0058 62-305 03.2002 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. 01-06-019406-09
ЭД9М-0059 62-305 06.2002 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0060 62-305 20.08.2002 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9МК-0061 62-305 08.2002 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0062 62-305 08.2002 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0063 62-305 10.2002 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny 01-02-013704-09
ЭД9М-0064 62-305 11.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0065 62-305 11.2002 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) 01-06-10-09
ЭД9М-0066 62-305 09.2002 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0067 62-305 10.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0068 62-305 10.2002 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) 09-02-10-01
ЭД9М-0069 62-305 12.2002 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0070 62-305 01.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9М-0071 62-305 03.2003 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0072 62-305 01.2003 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU) ТР-2
ЭД9М-0073 62-305 01.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0074 62-305 04.2003 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9М-0075 62-305 05.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9МК-0076 62-305 05.2003 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-0077 62-305 04.2003 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9МК-0078 62-305 08.2003 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Вагоны 01 и 02; мотриса
ЭД9М-0079 62-305 07.2003 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9М-0080 62-305 06.2003 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0081 62-305 06.2003 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0082 62-305 08.2003 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0083 62-305 09.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0084 62-305 11.2003 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0085 62-305 10.2003 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) эксплуатация депо Вихоревка
ЭД9МК-0086 62-305 09.2003 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9М-0087 62-305 11.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0088 62-305 11.2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0089 62-305 02.2004 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0090 62-305 02.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0091 62-305 02.2004 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9МК-0092 62-305 03.2004 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0093 62-305 03.2004 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Участок Абакан
ЭД9М-0094 62-305 03.2004 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody 01-008708-10-09
ЭД9МК-0095 62-305 04.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 018404
ЭД9М-0096 62-305 04.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0097 62-305 04.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9М-0098 62-305 05.2004 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0099 62-305 07.2004 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0100 62-305 07.2004 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka «Ерофей Хабаров»
ЭД9М-0101 62-305 06.2004 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0102 62-305 06.2004 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0103 62-305 09.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9МК-0104 62-305 07.2004 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Служебный
ЭД9М-0105 62-305 07.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-02-03-06-007308-09
ЭД9М-0106 62-305 08.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0107 62-305 08.2004 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka 01-04-08-09
ЭД9М-0108 62-305 08.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU)
ЭД9М-0109 62-305 09.2004 East Siberian Railway Vihorevka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0110 62-305 10.2004 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-0111 62-305 11.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0112 62-305 11.2004 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9М-0113 62-305 11.2004 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0114 62-305 12.2004 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Служебный
ЭД9М-0115 62-305 12.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9М-0116 62-305 01.2005 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Отрожка; 01-10-04-05-08-09
ЭД9М-0117 62-305 01.2005 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск; временная эксплуатация депо Ростов
ЭД9М-0118 62-305 01.2005 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9МК-0119 62-305 03.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0120 62-305 05.2005 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0121 62-305 05.2005 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 01-04-06-010803-10-09
ЭД9МК-0122 62-305 05.2005 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Служебный; вагон 08 — КР депо Иркутск-Сортировочный
ЭД9МК-0123 62-305 07.2005 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0124 62-305 07.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0125 62-305 07.2005 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Служебный
ЭД9МК-0126 62-305 07.2005 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-0127 62-305 03.2005 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0128 62-305 02.2005 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0129 62-305 07.2005 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9М-0130 62-305 07.2005 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-0131 62-305 08.2005 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск; 01-08-018910-09
ЭД9М-0132 62-305 08.2005 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0133 62-305 08.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0134 62-305 08.2005 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-0135 62-305 08.2005 Northern Railway Danilov
ЭД9М-0136 62-305 09.2005 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-0137 62-305 09.2005 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0138 62-305 10.2005 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-0139 62-305 10.2005 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU) 01-02-03-04-06-09
ЭД9М-0140 62-305 11.2005 October Railway SPb-Balt участок Кемь
ЭД9М-0141 62-305 11.2005 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-0142 62-305 11.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Служебный
ЭД9М-0143 62-305 12.2005 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Отрожка
ЭД9М-0144 62-305 01.2006 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0145 62-305 01.2006 October Railway SPb-Balt участок Кемь
ЭД9М-0146 62-305 01.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody Участок Дербент
ЭД9М-0147 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0148 62-305 02.2006 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0149 62-305 02.2006 October Railway SPb-Balt Участок Кемь
ЭД9М-0150 62-305 02.2006 October Railway SPb-Balt участок Кемь
ЭД9М-0151 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0152 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0153 62-305 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody 01-08-016303-016504-10-09
ЭД9М-0154 62-305 01.2007 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0155 62-305 04.2006 October Railway SPb-Balt Участок Кемь; ТР-2 депо Данилов
ЭД9М-0156 62-305 03.2006 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0157 62-305 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0158 62-305 04.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0159 62-305 05.2006 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0160 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0161 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0162 62-305 05.2006 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU) 01-10-02-09
ЭД9М-0163 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0164 62-305 05.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9МК-0165 62-305 06.2006 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9МК-0166 62-305 07.2006 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9МК-0167 62-305 07.2006 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. «Герой России Александр Перов»
ЭД9М-0168 62-305 07.2006 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. Эксплуатация в депо Казань
ЭД9М-0169 62-305 07.2006 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU)
ЭД9М-0170 62-305 07.2006 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9М-0171 62-305 08.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9М-0172 62-305 08.2006 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0173 62-305 07.2006 Northern Railway Danilov 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0174 62-305 09.2006 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0175 62-305 09.2006 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0176 62-305 09.2006 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0177 62-305 10.2006 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0178 62-305 10.2006 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0179 62-305 10.2006 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭД9М-0180 62-305 10.2006 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0181 62-305 10.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9М-0182 62-305 11.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9М-0183 62-305 11.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9М-0184 62-305 11.2006 Northern Railway Danilov 01-02-10-09; эксплуатация депо Кемь
ЭД9М-0185 62-305 12.2006 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0186 62-305 12.2006 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Отрожка; ЭД9М-0186/0246; Расформирован
ЭД9М-0187 62-305 01.2007 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-0188 62-305 02.2007 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-0189 62-305 01.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Отрожка; 01-06-025205-10-02-09
ЭД9М-0190 62-305 02.2007 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0191 62-305 03.2007 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-0192 62-305 04.2007 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9М-0193 62-305 04.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск; 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0194 62-305 04.2007 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. Эксплуатации в депо Киров
ЭД9М-0195 62-305 06.2007 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0196 62-305 05.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9М-0197 62-305 05.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Мичуринск
ЭД9М-0198 62-305 06.2007 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. 01-06-10-12610-09
ЭД9М-0199 62-305 06.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0200 62-305 06.2007 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0201 62-305 07.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Участок Абакан
ЭД9М-0202 62-305 07.2007 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0203 62-305 07.2007 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0204 62-305 08.2007 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0205 62-305 08.2007 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0206 62-305 08.2007 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) 01-02-04-09
ЭД9М-0207 62-305 08.2007 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0208 62-305 09.2007 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0209 62-305 09.2007 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Отрожка
ЭД9М-0210 62-305 2007 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0211 62-305 10.2007 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0212 62-305 12.2007 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. «Дмитрий Пожарский»
ЭД9М-0213 62-305 10.2007 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0214 62-305 12.2007 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0215 62-305 12.2007 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody 01-02-04-09; Экопоезд
ЭД9М-0216 62-305 12.2007 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU) 01-02-03-04-06-09
ЭД9М-0217 62-305 07.2007 Private carriers Krasprigorod
ЭД9М-0218 62-305 10.2007 Private carriers Krasprigorod
ЭД9М-0219 62-305 10.2007 Private carriers Krasprigorod
ЭД9М-0220 62-305 01.2008 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8
ЭД9М-0221 62-305 02.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0222 62-305 03.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0223 62-305 03.2008 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0224 62-305 03.2008 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0225 62-305 04.2008 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0226 62-305 04.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0227 62-305 04.2008 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0228 62-305 05.2008 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka «Хабаровску 150 лет»
ЭД9М-0229 62-305 05.2008 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. 01-012610-02-09
ЭД9М-0230 62-305 06.2008 North Caucasus Railway Rosrov-Ghavny
ЭД9М-0231 62-305 06.2008 North Caucasus Railway Mineralniye Vody
ЭД9М-0232 62-305 06.2008 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU)
ЭД9М-0233 62-305 06.2008 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0234 62-305 07.2008 October Railway SPb-Balt участок Кемь; вагоны 01, 09 — КР депо Иркутск-Сортировчный
ЭД9М-0235 62-305 07.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0236 62-305 09.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0237 62-305 08.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0238 62-305 09.2008 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU)
ЭД9М-0239 62-305 09.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) 1028-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0240 62-305 09.2008 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) Эксплуатация депо Брянск
ЭД9М-0241 62-305 09.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Валуйки
ЭД9М-0242 62-305 10.2008 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. «Ветлуга»; вагоны 01, 09 — КР депо Иркутск-Сортировочный
ЭД9М-0243 62-305 10.2008 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0244 62-305 10.2008 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya 01-02-025604-09; Эксплуатация депо Ростов
ЭД9М-0245 62-305 10.2008 October Railway SPb-Balt Участок Кемь
ЭД9М-0246 62-305 10.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; Расформирован
ЭД9М-0247 62-305 10.2008 West Siberian railway Altayskaya (EMU) «Экопоезд»
ЭД9М-0248 62-305 11.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски
ЭД9М-0249 62-305 11.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Валуйки
ЭД9М-0250 62-305 11.2008 Gorky Railway Kazan
ЭД9М-0251 62-305 12.2008 Moscow Railway Bryansk-I (EMU)
ЭД9М-0252 62-305 12.2008 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Отрожка
ЭД9М-0253 62-305 02.2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) 01-02-10-09 — КР депо Иркутск-Сортировочный; вагоны 02, 10 — ТР-3 депо Иркутск-Сортировочный
ЭД9М-0254 62-305 03.2009 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka 01-02-10-09
ЭД9М-0255 62-305 03.2009 Krasnoyarsk Railway Krasnoyarsk (EMU) Вагон 06 — КР депо Иркутск-Сортировочный
ЭД9М-0256 62-305 03.2009 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-0257 62-305 05.2009 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU)
ЭД9М-0258 62-305 06.2009 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски
ЭД9М-0259 62-305 06.2009 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Отрожка
ЭД9М-0260 62-305 01.2010 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-0261 62-305 02.2010 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-0262 62-305 12.2011 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka 01-04-10-09
ЭД9М-0263 62-305 01.2012 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0264 62-305 02.2012 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) Закреплен на маршруте Кутум — ГПЗ (г. Астрахань)
ЭД9М-0265 62-305 12.2009 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU) «Поэт Борис Корнилов»
ЭД9М-0266 62-305 02.2012 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9М-0267 62-305 02.2012 Far Eastern Railway Pervaya Rechka
ЭД9Т-1001 2000 Moscow Railway JSC "DMP" Головной вагон
ЭД9М-1001 62-307 27.12.2002 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8 Сборный состав 1001/1002
ЭД9М-1002 62-307 28.12.2002 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8 Сборный состав 1001/1002
ЭД9М-1003 62-307 13921564 06.2003 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. Сборный состав 1003/1031; КР-1 депо Иркутск-Сортировочный
ЭД9М-1004 62-307 13921572 06.2003 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. Сборный состав 1004/1009; КР Иркутск
ЭД9МК-1005 62-307 13926977 10.2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) Сборный состав 1005/1006; Участок Астрахань
ЭД9МК-1006 62-307 13926985 10.2003 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) Сборный состав 1005/1006; Участок Астрахань
ЭД9М-1007 62-307 13726716 11.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya Сборный состав 1007/1008
ЭД9М-1008 62-307 13726724 11.2003 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya Сборный состав 1007/1008
ЭД9М-1009 62-307 13450770 12.2003 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. Сборный состав 1004/1009
ЭД9М-1010 62-307 13450788 12.2003 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) 1010/000709
ЭД9М-1011 62-307 13727425 02.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) 1012-008802-006808-006803-008809-1011
ЭД9М-1012 62-307 13727433 02.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Volgograd (EMU) 1012-008802-006808-006803-008809-1011
ЭД9М-1013 62-307 13450853 04.2004 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. Сборный состав 1013/1014
ЭД9М-1014 62-307 13450861 04.2004 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. Сборный состав 1013/1014
ЭД9М-1015 62-307 13453758 05.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan Сборный состав 1015/1016
ЭД9М-1016 62-307 13453766 05.2004 Gorky Railway Kazan Сборный состав 1015/1016
ЭД9М-1017 62-307 13734249 06.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-1018 62-307 13727441 06.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU)
ЭД9М-1019 62-307 13464003 08.2004 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) 1019-2003-020610-1027; Служебный
ЭД9М-1020 62-307 13922349 08.09.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU) 1020-017606-018506-1021
ЭД9М-1021 62-307 13922356 08.09.2004 South Urals Railways Sakmarskya (EMU) 1020-017606-018506-1021
ЭД9М-1022 62-307 13727458 10.2004 Moscow Railway Smolensk-I (EMU) 1022/1010
ЭД9М-1023 62-307 13727466 10.2004 Privolzhsk (Volga) Railway Anisovka (EMU) 1022/1023
ЭД9М-1024/1025 62-305 Private carriers VV Sub.
ЭД9М-1024 62-307 13854922 02.2005 Private carriers VV Sub.
ЭД9М-1025 62-307 13854930 02.2005 Private carriers VV Sub.
ЭД9М-1026/1029 62-305 Private carriers VV Sub.
ЭД9М-1026 62-307 13854948 04.2005 Private carriers VV Sub.
ЭД9М-1027 62-307 13464011 07.2005 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) 1019-2003-020610-1027; Служебный
ЭД9М-1028 62-307 13922927 12.2005 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) 1028-023902-023910-023909
ЭД9М-1029 62-307 13452453 12.2009 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. Сборный состав 1029/1030
ЭД9М-1029 62-307 13854914 02.2006 Private carriers VV Sub.
ЭД9М-1030 62-307 13452461 12.2009 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. Сборный состав 1029/1030
ЭД9М-1031 62-307 13452479 12.2009 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. Сборный состав 1003/1031
ЭД9М-1032 62-307 13165808 03.2011 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-1033 62-307 13165816 03.2011 Kazakhstan Temir Zholy Suburban Transport
ЭД9М-1034 62-307 13846993 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1034/1035; эксплуатация депо Вихоревка
ЭД9М-1035 62-307 13847009 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1034/1035; эксплуатация депо Вихоревка
ЭД9М-1036 62-307 13847017 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1036/1037; эксплуатация депо Вихоревка
ЭД9М-1037 62-307 13847025 04.2011 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1036/1037; эксплуатация депо Вихоревка
ЭД9М-1038 62-307 13923354 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; Сборный состав 1038/1039
ЭД9М-1039 62-307 13847611 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; Сборный состав 1038/1039
ЭД9М-1040 62-307 13847629 07.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; 1040-019602-019604-1041
ЭД9М-1041 62-307 13847637 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; 1040-019602-019604-1041
ЭД9М-1042 62-307 13847645 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; Сборный состав 1042/1043
ЭД9М-1043 62-307 13847652 06.2011 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; Сборный состав 1042/1043
ЭД9М-1044 62-307 13162730 01.2012 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1045 62-307 13162748 01.2012 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1046 62-307 13162755 01.2012 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1047 62-307 13162763 12.2011 North Caucasus Railway Belorechenskaya
ЭД9М-1048 62-307 13924485 02.2012 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1048/1049
ЭД9М-1049 62-307 13924477 02.2012 East Siberian Railway Irkutsk-Sort. (EMU) Сборный состав 1048/1049
ЭД9М-1050 62-307 13923446 02.2012 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Сборный состав 1050/1051
ЭД9М-1051 62-307 13923420 02.2012 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) Сборный состав 1050/1051
ЭД9М-1052 62-307 13924428 02.2012 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; Сборный состав 1052/1053
ЭД9М-1053 62-307 13924410 02.2012 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; Сборный состав 1052/1053
ЭД9М-1054 62-307 13924436 02.2012 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; Сборный состав 1054/1055
ЭД9М-1055 62-307 13924444 02.2012 South-Eastern Railway Otrozhka (EMU) Участок Лиски; Сборный состав 1054/1055
ЭД9Т-2001 2000 Moscow Railway JSC "DMP" Моторный вагон
ЭД9М-2001 62-306 26.12.2002 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8 Дополнительный моторный вагон
ЭД9М-2002 62-306 26.12.2002 Pivdenno-Zakhidna Railway Fastov-8 Дополнительный моторный вагон
ЭД9М-2003 62-306 13464029 08.2004 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU) 1019-2003-020610-1027; Служебный
ЭД9М-2004 62-306 13854872 12.2007 Private carriers VV Sub.
ЭД9М-2005 62-306 13854880 12.2007 Private carriers VV Sub.
ЭД9М-2006 62-306 13854898 09.2007 Private carriers VV Sub.
ЭД9М-2007 62-306 13854906 09.2007 Private carriers VV Sub.
ЭД9Т-3001 62-308 13718994 08.1999 10.2023 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9М-3001 62-308 13464037 08.2004 Zabaikal Railway Chita (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3002 62-308 13719000 08.1999 10.2023 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3003 62-308 13719018 08.1999 10.2023 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3004 62-308 13719026 08.1999 2015 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3005 62-308 13719034 08.1999 10.2023 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3006 62-308 13719042 08.1999 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3007 62-308 13719059 08.1999 10.2023 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3008 62-308 13719067 08.1999 10.2023 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3009 62-308 13719075 08.1999 10.2023 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3010 62-308 13719083 08.1999 10.2023 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3011 62-308 13719257 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3012 62-308 13719265 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3013 62-308 13719273 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3014 62-308 13719281 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3015 62-308 13719299 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3016 62-308 13719307 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3017 62-308 13719315 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3018 62-308 13719323 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3019 62-308 13719331 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3020 62-308 13719349 10.1999 Gorky Railway Kirov (EMU)
ЭД9Т-3021 62-308 13719091 12.1999 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3022 62-308 13719109 12.1999 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3023 62-308 13719117 12.1999 2023 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3024 62-308 13719125 12.1999 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3025 62-308 13719133 12.1999 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3026 62-308 13719141 12.1999 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3027 62-308 13719158 12.1999 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3028 62-308 13719166 12.1999 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3029 62-308 13719174 12.1999 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk.
ЭД9Т-3030 62-308 13719182 12.1999 Gorky Railway Gorkiy-Mosk. БЗ 435 км

Records shown: 365 of 365

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos


Your comment

You are not logged in the site.
Only registered users can comment photos.