List of the vehicles

Belarusian Railway, Service cars


Sort by:  series and number  ·  construction date  ·  left/writing off date


««12»»
Model Works number ID number Built Left/written off Note
АС10-001 AC10 001 ПЧ-12 Витебск
АДМ-177 ADM 1982 ЭЧ-5 Могилёв
АДМ-203 ADM 1982 08.2011 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АДМ-254 ADM 17442542 1982 Находится на испытательном полигоне БелГута
АДМ-255 ADM 17442559 1982 ЭЧ-4 Гомель
АДМ-504 ADM 17445040 1985 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АДМ-549 ADM 17445495 1985 ЭЧ-5 Могилёв
АДМ-713 ADM 1987 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АДМ-788 ADM 17447889 1988 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АДМ-846 ADM 17448465 1989 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи. Колея 1435 мм
АДМ1-054 ADM1 17440546 1990 ЭЧ-7 Орша
АДМ1-198 ADM1 1992 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АДМ1-253 ADM1 1993 ЭЧ-6 Витебск
АДМ1-291 ADM1 1993 ЭЧ-3 Брест
АДМ1-315 ADM1 17443151 1994 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АДМ1-336 ADM1 1744336? 1994 ЭЧ-3 Брест
АДМ1-373 ADM1 1995 2016 ЭЧ-7 Орша
АДМ1-383 ADM1 1995 ЭЧ-3 Брест
АДМ1-411 ADM1 1996 ЭЧ-7 Орша
АДМ1-417 ADM1 17444175 1996 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АДМ1-442 ADM1 1996 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АДМ1-920 ADM1 2003 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АДМ1-921 ADM1 17449216 2003 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АДМ1-928 ADM1 17449288 2003 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
1АДМ1.3-1112 ADM1 17451121 2005 ЭЧ-7 Орша
1АДМ1.3-1192 ADM1 17451923 2005 ЖТС (ЖелдорТрансСтрой)
1АДМ1.3-1295 ADM1 2006 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
1АДМ1.3-1429 ADM1 2008 ЭЧ-3 Брест
1АДМ1.3-1625 ADM1 2009 ЭЧ-3 Брест
1АДМ1.3-1626 ADM1 17456260 2010 ЭЧ-7 Орша
1АДМ1.3-1636 ADM1 2010 ЭЧ-7 Орша
1АДМ1.3-1637 ADM1 17456377 2010 ЭЧ-5 Могилёв
1АДМ1.3-1638 ADM1 17456385 2010 ЭЧ-4 Гомель
1АДМ1.3-1671 ADM1 17456716 2011 ЭЧ-1 Минск
1АДМ1.3-1672 ADM1 17456724 2011 ЭЧ-7 Орша
1АДМ1.3-1673 ADM1 17456732 2011 ЭЧ-1 Минск
1АДМ1.3-1674 ADM1 17456740 2011 ЭЧ-1 Минск
1АДМ1.3-1907 ADM1 17459074 06.2015 ЭЧ-4 Гомель
1АДМ1.3-1908 ADM1 17459082 06.2015 ЭЧ-4 Гомель
1АДМ1.3-1960 ADM1 2017 ЭЧ-1 Минск
1АДМ1.3-1961 ADM1 2017 ЭЧ-1 Минск
1АДМ1.3-2108 ADM1 2108 17532946 07.2021 ЭЧ-4 Гомель
АГД1А-093 AGD1A 1993 ПЧ-8 Лида
АГД1А-322 AGD1A 18013227 1995 ПЧ-1 Орша
АГД1А-323 AGD1A 1995 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
АГД1А-324 AGD1A 1995 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
АГД1А-325 AGD1A 04.1995 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
АГД1А-336 AGD1A 336 18013169 1995 ПЧ-3 Минск
АГД1А-340 AGD1A 18003400 1995 ПЧ-12 Витебск
АГД1А-367 AGD1A 10.1995 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
АГД1А-377 AGD1A 11.1995 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
АГД1А-386 AGD1A 18011567 01.1996 ПЧ-13 Кричев
АГД1А-388 AGD1A 18011585 01.1996 ПЧ-17 Гомель
АГД1А-406 AGD1A 18007765 1996 ПЧ-2 Борисов
АГД1А-411 AGD1A 1996 ПЧ-6 Брест
АГД1А-414 AGD1A 18004143 1996 ПЧ-12 Витебск
АГД1А-416 AGD1A 18007864 1996 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
АГД1А-418 AGD1A 1996 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
АГД1А-539 AGD1A 12.2005 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
АГМс-675 AGMu 1961 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
АГМу-10841 AGMu 1976 ≤ 2017 СМП-716 Гомель
АГМу-11938 AGMu 1979 ПЧ-13 Кричев
АГС1А-077 AGP1, AGS1 1997 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
АГС1-080 AGP1, AGS1 18010806 10.1997 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
АГС1А-082 AGP1, AGS1 11.1997 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
АГС1-091 AGP1, AGS1 1998 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
АГС1А-093 AGP1, AGS1 1998 ПЧ-8 Лида
АГС1А-095 AGP1, AGS1 1998 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
АГВ-396 AGV 1974 ЭЧ-6 Витебск
АГВ-477 AGV 1975 ЭЧ-6 Витебск
АЛГ-191 ALg 18011916 1987 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
АРВ1-281 ARV1 (ARVM1) 18282814 08.2004 2020 ЭЧ-1 Минск
АС1А-216 AS1A (M, A2) 1965
АС1А-236 AS1A (M, A2) 18302364 1966 ШЧ-13 Орша
АС1А-291 AS1A (M, A2) 18302919 1966 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
АС1А-465 AS1A (M, A2) 18304659 1967 ПЧ-17 Гомель
АС1А-648 AS1A (M, A2) 648 18306482 1968 ПЧ-6 Брест
АС1А-693 AS1A (M, A2) 1968 ПЧ-12 Витебск
АС1А-870 AS1A (M, A2) 18303057 1969 ПЧ-1 Орша
АС1М-901 AS1A (M, A2) 18301017 (18302901) 1970 ПЧ-16 Жлобин. ex АС1М-1379
АС1А-919 AS1A (M, A2) 919 18309197 1970 ПЧ-16 Жлобин. ex АС1А-1055
АС1А-1055 AS1A (M, A2) 1970 mod -> АС1А-919
АС1А-1083 AS1A (M, A2) 18310839 1970 12.2010 ПЧ-17 Гомель
АС1А-1083 AS1A (M, A2) 1083 18310839 12.2010 ПЧ-17 Гомель
АС1М-1379 AS1A (M, A2) 18301017 1972 mod -> АС1М-901
АС1А-1661 AS1A (M, A2) 1973
АС1А-1750 AS1A (M, A2) 1750 ≤ 1974 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
АС1А-1814 AS1A (M, A2) 1814 18302646 1974 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
АС1А-1952 AS1A (M, A2) 1952 1975 ПЧ-3 Минск
АС1А-2081 AS1A (M, A2) 18302638 1975 ???? ПЧ-5 Жабинка
АС1А-2113 AS1A (M, A2) 1975 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
АС1М-2359 AS1A (M, A2) 18323599 ≥ 1976 ПЧ-3 Минск
АС1А-2406 AS1A (M, A2) 1977 ПЧ-6 Брест
АС1А-2828 AS1A (M, A2) 2828 18308287 1979 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
АС1А-3032 AS1A (M, A2) 1980 ПЧ-2 Борисов
АС1А-3040 AS1A (M, A2) 1980 ПЧ-2 Борисов
АС1А-3115 AS1A (M, A2) 1980 ПЧ-12 Витебск
АС1А-3132 AS1A (M, A2) 3132 1980 ШЧ-15 Полоцк
АС1А-3232 AS1A (M, A2) 1981 ПЧ-3 Минск
АС4-0043 AS4 1998 ≤ 06.2015 ПЧ-17 Гомель
АС5-043 AS5 043 02.2006 ШЧ-10 Могилёв
АС5-044 AS5 044 18007690 02.2006 ШЧ-12 Жлобин
АС5-045 AS5 045 11.2008 ЭЧ-2 Барановичи
АС5-048 AS5 18007484 02.2006 ШЧ-9 Гомель
АС5-049 AS5 049 ≥ 02.2006 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
АВФ1М-001 AVF1M 00000001 ЖТС (ЖелдорТрансСтрой)
ДГКу-261 DGKu 1967 ПЧ-2 Борисов
ДГку-456 DGKu 1970
ДГку-566 DGKu 1971 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку-568 DGKu 1971 2020 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку-715 DGKu 18017152 1971 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
ДГку-813 DGKu 1972 2020 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГКу-865 DGKu 18248658 1972 ПЧ-12 Витебск
ДГку-913 DGKu 1972
ДГКу-1096 DGKu 18010965 1973 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ДГку-1151 DGKu 1974 ШЧ-12 Жлобин
ДГку-1264 DGKu 18031948 1974 ПЧ-13 Кричев
ДГку-1274 DGKu 18252742 1974 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
ДГку-1338 DGKu 1975 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ДГку-1437 DGKu 1975 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ДГку-1464 DGKu 18014643 1975 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ДГКу-1493 DGKu 18214932 1975 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
ДГку-1650 DGKu 1976 2020 ШЧ-12 Жлобин
ДГку-1725 DGKu 1976 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку-1757 DGKu 1976 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
ДГку-1857 DGKu 1977 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
ДГку-1918 DGKu 1977 Ст. Степянка
ДГку-1964 DGKu 1977 СМП-738 Минск
ДГку-2016 DGKu 18260166 1977 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ДГку-2086 DGKu 1978 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
ДГку-2333 DGKu 18223339 1978 ПЧ-13 Кричев
ДГКу-2371 DGKu 1979 ШЧ-12 Жлобин
ДГКу-2412 DGKu 18020008 08.1979 ШЧ-9 Гомель
ДГку-2432 DGKu 18243220 1979 ПЧ-1 Орша
ДГку-2654 DGKu 1980
ДГку-2686 DGKu 1980 ПЧ-2 Борисов
ДГку-2843 DGKu 1980
ДГку-3032 DGKu 1981 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку-3146 DGKu 18243246 1981 ПЧ-1 Орша
ДГку-3147 DGKu 1981 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
ДГку-3222 DGKu 18242222 1981 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку/5-3227 DGKu 1981 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
ДГку-3238 DGKu 1981 ПЧ-13 Кричев
ДГКу-3240 DGKu 1981 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
ДГку-3244 DGKu 1981 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
ДГку-3328 DGKu 18033282 1982 ПЧ-16 Жлобин. Ремонт
ДГку-3340 DGKu 1982 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку-3362 DGKu 18273623 1982 ПЧ-12 Витебск
ДГку-3379 DGKu 1982 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
ДГку-3428 DGKu 18274282 1982 ПЧ-12 Витебск
ДГку-3610 DGKu 18246100 1982 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку/5-3638 DGKu 18055681 1983 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ДГку-3782 DGKu 1983 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
ДГку/5-3806 DGKu 1983 СМП-760 Барановичи
ДГку-3865 DGKu 18278655 1983 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ДГКу-3930 DGKu 18239302 1983 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
ДГку-3970 DGKu 1985 Ремпуть (ПМС Гомель)
ДГКу-4019 DGKu 18240193 1984 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
ДГКу-4056 DGKu 1984 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку/5-4175 DGKu 1984 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГку-4340 DGKu 18243403 1985 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку/5-4450 DGKu 1985 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
ДГку/5-4469 DGKu 1985 СМП-169 Витебск
ДГку-4522 DGKu 18107045 1986 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
ДГку-4610 DGKu 18246100 1986 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ДГку/5-4664 DGKu 1986 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
ДГку-4682 DGKu 1986 ПЧ-6 Брест
ДГКу/5-4725 DGKu 18287250 1986 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ДГку/5-4767 DGKu 1987 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
ДГку/5-4902 DGKu 1987 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
ДГку/5-4958 DGKu 1987 СМП-738 Минск
ДГку/5-5010 DGKu 1988 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ДГку/5-5069 DGKu 1988 РСП-10 Орша
ДГку/5-5086 DGKu 1988 СМП-169 Витебск
ДГку/5-5148 DGKu 18251481 1988 ПЧ-8 Лида
ДГку/5-5187 DGKu 18291872 1988 ПЧ-3 Минск
ВПР ПТ-800 031 Duomatic 07-32 031 19510311 Ремпуть (ПМС Витебск)
ВПР ПТ-800 032 Duomatic 07-32 032 19510320 Ремпуть (ПМС Радошковичи)
EDK1000/1-43 EDK1000 1971 Восстановительный поезд станции Волковыск
EDK1000/2-182 EDK1000 19072826 Восстановительный поезд станции Могилёв
EDK1000/2-237 EDK1000 19627652 1981 Восстановительный поезд станции Брест
EDK1000/4-ХХ EDK1000/4 Восстановительный поезд станции Могилёв
EDK1000/4-35 EDK1000/4 1985 Восстановительный поезд станции Калинковичи
EDK2000/2 EDK2000 Восстановительный поезд станции Минск
EDK2000-79 EDK2000 1988 Восстановительный поезд станции Гомель
EDK300-ХХ EDK300 1961 Восстановительный поезд станции Осиповичи
EDK300 EDK300 19071026 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
EDK300/2 EDK300/2
EDK300/5-108 EDK300/5 19627678 1991 Восстановительный поезд станции Брест
EDK50-33 EDK50 1951
EDK50-302 EDK50 1962 ПЧ-13 Кричев
EDK500-41 EDK500 1970 ПЧ-1 Орша
EDK500-133 EDK500 1972 Восстановительный поезд станции Волковыск
EDK500-234 EDK500 1976 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
EDK500-282 EDK500 19073824 1977 Восстановительный поезд станции Молодечно
EDK500/1-577 EDK500/1 00000577 1988 Восстановительный поезд станции Жлобин
EDK500-633 EDK500/1 00000633 Восстановительный поезд станции Калинковичи
EDK500/1-637 EDK500/1 1989 Восстановительный поезд станции Орша
EDK500/1-703 EDK500/1 1990 11.2020 Восстановительный поезд станции Гомель
EDK500/1-703 EDK500/1 1990 Восстановительный поезд станции Брест, колея 1435
EDK500/1-766 EDK500/1 00000766 ≈ 2022 Восстановительный поезд станции Калинковичи
EDK80/3 EDK80
EDK80/3-8X5 EDK80 1986 СМП-294 Барановичи
EDK80/2-136 EDK80
EDK80/3-640 EDK80 1982 СМП-738 Минск
EDK80/3-647 EDK80 1983 СМП-715 Витебск. ОАО "Трест Белтрансстрой"
EDK80/3-1071 EDK80 1990 СМП-716 Гомель
ЩОМ-Д-020 ELB1
ЩОМ-Д-052 ELB1
ЭЛБР-123 ELB1 19101237
ЭЛБ3-030 ELB3 19103308
ЭЛБР3-035 ELB3 19140359 Ремпуть (ПМС Радошковичи)
ЭЛБР3-046 ELB3 19101468 Ремпуть (ПМС Гомель)
Эух699-42 Eu, Em, Er 3292 01.1930 ВЧД Витебск
Эу705-38 Eu, Em, Er 1930 ВЧД-1 Минск
КДЭ151-347 KDE151 ≥ 1962
КДЭ161-341 KDE161 1966 Тренажёр в БГПЛЖТ
КДЭ161-1148 KDE161 1968 10.2014
КДЭ161-1168 KDE161 1968
КДЭ161-1747 KDE161 10.02.1970 ≤ 2022 СМП-738 Минск
КДЭ163-14 KDE163 1971
КДЭ163-223 KDE163 1973 Ремпуть (ПМС Радошковичи)
КДЭ163-351 KDE163 1974 Работает на станции Березина (г. Бобруйск)
КДЭ163-635 KDE163 1975 Ремпуть (ПМС Жлобин)
КДЭ163-736 KDE163 1974
КДЭ163-808 KDE163 1975
КДЭ163-1081 KDE163 09.11.1975
КДЭ163-1155 KDE163 19070556 1975 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
КДЭ163-1562 KDE163 1977 СМП-738 Минск
КДЭ163-1593 KDE163 02.1977 СМП-715 Витебск
КДЭ163-1829 KDE163 1977 ПЧ-8 Лида
КДЭ163-2212 KDE163 1978 ПЧ-17 Гомель
КДЭ163-3171 KDE163 1981
КДЭ163-3523 KDE163 1982
КДЭ163-3807 KDE163 01.1983
КДЭ163-4043 KDE163 1983
КДЭ163-4084 KDE163 1983 ПЧ-13 Кричев
КДЭ163-4133 KDE163 1983 Работает на станции Янов-Полесский
КДЭ163-4134 KDE163 1983 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
КДЭ163-4142 KDE163 1983
КДЭ163-4223 KDE163 1983 Работает на станции Брест-Западный
КДЭ163-4278 KDE163 1984 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
КДЭ163-4357 KDE163 1984
КДЭ163-4601 KDE163 19066604 1985 ПЧ-17 Гомель
КДЭ163-4691 KDE163 19070911 1985
КДЭ251-138 KDE251 1967 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
КДЭ251-693 KDE251 19627736 1972 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
КДЭ253-585 KDE253 1978
КДЭ253-917 KDE253 1980 СМП-738 Минск
КДЭ253-1151 KDE253 19070515 1982 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
КДЭ253-1310 KDE253 19063312 1983 ПЧ-17 Гомель
КДВ15п-944 KDV15p 1962
КЖУ571-04 KJU571 19016047 28.02.2012 Ремпуть (ПМС Орша)
КЖ1572Б-ХХ KZh1572 19071174 2014 Восстановительный поезд станции Осиповичи
КЖ1572-12 KZh1572 2013 Восстановительный поезд станции Волковыск
КЖ461-101 KZh461 1995 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
КЖ461-123 KZh461 1996 ПЧ-8 Лида
КЖ462-76 KZh462 02.09.2008 СМП-354 г. Гомель
КЖ561-143 KZh561 06.1995 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
КЖ562-207 KZh562 10.08.2010 СМП-716 Гомель
КЖ562-219 KZh562 2011
КЖ971-17 KZh971 2007 Восстановительный поезд станции Витебск
КЖ971-21 KZh971 19071216 2008 Восстановительный поезд станции Молодечно
КЖ971-31 KZh971 31 19062314 22.12.2009 11.2020 Восстановительный поезд станции Полоцк
КЖ971-31 KZh971 31 19062314 22.12.2009 Восстановительный поезд станции Гомель
КЖ971М-34 KZh971 00000034 11.2010 Восстановительный поезд станции Жлобин
КЖ971-41 KZh971 41 12.2011 Восстановительный поезд станции Орша
КЖДЭ16-189 KZhDE16 25.08.1986 ????
КЖДЭ16-194 KZhDE16 1986 2017
КЖДЭ16-472 KZhDE16 1987 Ремпуть (ПМС Брест)
КЖДЭ16-602 KZhDE16 1987 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
КЖДЭ16-808 KZhDE16 06.1988 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
КЖДЭ16-972 KZhDE16 1988
КЖДЭ16-1200 KZhDE16 1989
КЖДЭ16-1218 KZhDE16 1989 ПЧ-17 Гомель
КЖДЭ16-1229 KZhDE16 1989 Работает на станции Малорита
КЖДЭ16-1430 KZhDE16 1990
КЖДЭ16-1565 KZhDE16 1991 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
КЖДЭ16-1571 KZhDE16 1991 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
КЖДЭ16-1642 KZhDE16 1991
КЖДЭ16-1771 KZhDE16 1992
КЖДЭ25-98 KZhDE25 10.1986 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
КЖДЭ25-755 KZhDE25 19069558 1995 ПЧ-17 Гомель
МКТ-013 MKT (KTM) 19162734 2002 Ремпуть (ПМС Барановичи)
МПД-1036 MPD 19040369 1983 Ремпуть (ПМС Гомель)
МПД-1053 MPD 19040534 1983 Ремпуть (ПМС Гомель)
МПД-1228 MPD 1986 Ремпуть (ПМС Орша)
МПД-1245 MPD 19012456 1987 Ремпуть (ПМС Гомель)
МПД2-105 MPD2 19051051 1991 Ремпуть (ПМС Орша)
МПД2-132 MPD2 ≥ 1991
МПД2-261 MPD2 19042613 2006 Ремпуть (ПМС Радошковичи)
МПД2-269 MPD2 19042694 2006 Ремпуть (ПМС Радошковичи)
МПД2-291 MPD2 19047919 11.2007 Ремпуть (ПМС Жлобин)
МПД2М1-335 MPD2 19048354 12.2011 Ремпуть (ПМС Орша)
МПД2М1-337 MPD2 19048370 02.2012 Ремпуть (ПМС Жлобин)
МПТ4-111 MPT4 18021113 1989 ПЧ-3 Минск
МПТ4-184 MPT4 18021840 1990 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
МПТ4-185 MPT4 18021857 1990 ПЧ-2 Борисов
МПТ4-220 MPT4 1990 ПЧ-2 Борисов
МПТ4-238 MPT4 1991 ПЧ-6 Брест
МПТ4-244 MPT4 18022442 1991 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
МПТ4-260 MPT4 18022608 1991 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
МПТ4-464 MPT4 1992 ПЧ-3 Минск
МПТ4-469 MPT4 11.1992 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
МПТ4-470 MPT4 18032706 12.1992 ШЧ-9 Гомель
МПТ4-473 MPT4 18028738 1992 ШЧ-14 Витебск
МПТ4-514 MPT4 1993 ПЧ-6 Брест
МПТ4-582 MPT4 1993 ВЧД-6 Брест
МПТ4-612 MPT4 18026120 1993 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
МПТ4-682 MPT4 18026828 1994 ПЧ-3 Минск
МПТ4-689 MPT4 18026898 1994 ПЧ-2 Борисов
МПТ4-693 MPT4 18026930 1994 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
МПТ4-698 MPT4 1994 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
МПТ4-699 MPT4 18026998 1994 ПЧ-3 Минск
МПТ4-707 MPT4 1994 ВЧД-6 Брест
МПТ4-708 MPT4 1994 ПЧ-6 Брест
МПТ4-747 MPT4 1995 ШЧ-15 Полоцк
МПТ4-749 MPT4 1995 ШЧ-3 Барановичи
МПТ4-792 MPT4 1995 ШЧ-4 Осиповичи
МПТ4-794 MPT4 1995 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
МПТ4-803 MPT4 18028035 1995 ПЧ-8 Лида
МПТ4-804 MPT4 18038114 1995 ПЧ-8 Лида
МПТ4-887 MPT4 18028878 1997 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
МПТ4-902 MPT4 18029025 1997 ПЧ-1 Орша
МПТ4-969 MPT4 18029694 1999 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
МПТ4-978 MPT4 18029785 1999 ПЧ-17 Гомель
МПТ4-979 MPT4 18029793 1999 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
МПТ4-992 MPT4 18029926 1999 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
МПТ4-996 MPT4 18029967 1999 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
МПТ4-1003 MPT4 2000 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
МПТ4-1011 MPT4 18030114 2000 ПЧ-8 Лида
МПТ4-1031 MPT4 18030312 2000 ПЧ-12 Витебск
МПТ4-1067 MPT4 18030676 2001 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
МПТ4-1336 MPT4 18033306 ≤ 2005 ПЧ-17 Гомель
МПТ4-1463 MPT4 18034637 2010 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
МПТ4-1464 MPT4 18034645 09.2010 ПЧ-3 Минск
МПТ4-1467 MPT4 18034678 2010 ПЧ-1 Орша
МПТ4-1468 MPT4 18034686 2010 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
МПТ4-4745 MPT4 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
МПТ6.2Ш MPT6 18029918 ШЧ-10 Могилёв
МПТ6-090 MPT6 18010906 2003 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
МПТ6-093 MPT6 2003 ШЧ-10 Могилёв
МПТ6.2Ш-094 MPT6 19760941 2003 ШЧ-8 Лида
МПТ6-131 MPT6 19761311 2003 ПЧ-13 Кричев
МПТ6-132 MPT6 18021329 2003 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
МПТ6.2Ш-159 MPT6 19761592 2004 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
МПТ6-336 MPT6 18033366 12.2007 ПЧ-17 Гомель
МПТ6-373 MPT6 2010 СМП-169 Витебск
МПТ6.3-374 MPT6 2010 СМП-169 Витебск
МПТ6.4-437 MPT6 19764379 2009 ПЧ-17 Гомель
МПТ6-600 MPT6 2013 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
Ов.5627 Od, Ov, Op ВЧД Орша
ПМГ-113 PMG, PMG1M 19781137 1987 ПЧ-3 Минск
ПМГ-125 PMG, PMG1M 1987 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ПМГ-191 PMG, PMG1M 19781913 1989 ПЧ-12 Витебск
ПМГ-224 PMG, PMG1M 19782242 1990 ПЧ-8 Лида
ПМГ-236 PMG, PMG1M 19782366 1990 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
ПМГ-244 PMG, PMG1M 19782440 06.1990 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
ПМГ-245 PMG, PMG1M 19782457 1990 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
ПМГ-255 PMG, PMG1M 1990 ПЧ-2 Борисов
ПМГ-267 PMG, PMG1M 19782671 1991 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
ПМГ-274 PMG, PMG1M 1991 ПЧ-13 Кричев
ПМГ-275 PMG, PMG1M 19782754 1991 ПЧ-17 Гомель
ПМГ-288 PMG, PMG1M 1991 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
ПМГ-300 PMG, PMG1M 19783000 06.1991 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ПМГ-335 PMG, PMG1M 19783356 1992 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
ПМГ-392 PMG, PMG1M 1999 ПЧ-1 Орша
ПМГ-400 PMG, PMG1M ≥ 2000 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
ПРБ-071 PRB 19610716 1987 Ремпуть (ПМС Брест)
ПРБ-072 PRB 19610724 1987 Ремпуть (ПМС Жлобин)
ПРЛ3/2-102 PRL3/2 00005519 1982
ПРЛ3/2-118 PRL3/2 00075720/00011987 1982
ПРЛ4-001 PRL4 00008974/00025950 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
ПРЛ4-004 PRL4 19885037/19885037 ПЧ-13 Кричев
ПРЛ4-004 PRL4 19885052/19885052 ПЧ-3 Минск
ПРЛ4-005 PRL4 00087901/00087901 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
ПРЛ4-006 PRL4 19885060/19885060 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
ПРЛ4-026 PRL4 19885268/19885268 1986 ПЧ-3 Минск
ПРЛ4-029 PRL4 19885292/19885292 1986 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
ПРЛ4-086 PRL4 19885862/19885862 ПЧ-6 Брест
ПРЛ4-090 PRL4 00050167/00049183 1989
ПРЛ4-109 PRL4 19886092/19886092 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
ПРЛ4-117 PRL4 19886175 ПЧ-1 Орша
ПРЛ4-03839 PRL4 19885339/19885391 1987 ПЧ-7 Волковыск
ПРСМ3-060 PRSM3 19720606 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ3-061 PRSM3 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ3-087 PRSM3 19722875 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ3-132 PRSM3 19721323 1987 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ4-046 PRSM4 19724467 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ4-099 PRSM4 19723998 ≈ 2002 РСП-10 Орша
ПРСМ4-100 PRSM4 19724004 2003 РСП-10 Орша
PVK-001 PVK/PV/К KPV-4 ПВ-001
PVK-355 PVK/PV/К KPV-4 19633353 2004 ПЧ-9 Молодечно. ПВК-355
PVK-356 PVK/PV/К KPV-4 19872209 2004 ПВ-356
PVK-371 PVK/PV/К KPV-4 2014 ПЧ-3 Минск
Р2000-018 R2000 1984
РОМ3М-034 ROM3M 1990 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
РОМ3М-035 ROM3M 19760354 1990 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
РОМ3М-053 ROM3M 19760537 1990 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
РОМ3М-054 ROM3M ≥ 1990 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
РШП48К-006 RShP48K 19725258/19725233/19725225/19725241 2009 Ремпуть (ПМС Орша)
РСМ1-0029 RSM1 1995 2020 ПЧ-3 Минск
СДП-428 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1960 ПЧ-2 Борисов
СДП-599 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1961
СДП-801 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1962
СДП-809 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1962 ПЧ-3 Минск
СДП-940 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1963
СДП-1006 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19360064 1963 ПЧ-11 Полоцк. Списание в 2-м квартале 2023
СДПМ-1034 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1963 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СДП-1060 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1963
СДПМ-1171 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1964 ПЧ-11 Полоцк. Списание в 2-м квартале 2023
СДПМ-1210 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1964
СДПМ-1221 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19352210 1964
СДПМ-1258 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19362581 1964 ПЧ-8 Лида
СДПМ-1346 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1965 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
СДПМ-1358 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1965 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СДПМ-1443 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 ≤ 1966 ПЧ-3 Минск
СДПМ-1591 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19365915 1967 ПЧ-8 Лида
СДПМ-1665 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1968 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
СДПМ-1742 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1968
СДПМ-1756 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1968
СДПМ-1795 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1969 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
СДПМ-1937 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1971 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
СДПМ-1993 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19369941 1971 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
СДПМ-2275 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1974 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СДПМ-2352 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1975 ПЧ-10 Воропаево
СДПМ-2517 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1977 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
СДПМ-2522 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1977
СДПМ-2617 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19376179 1979 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
СДПМ2-2674 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1979
СДПМ2-2677 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1980 Депо Гродно
СДПМ2-2775 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19377753 1980 ПЧ-2 Борисов
СДПМ2-2813 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19378132 1981 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
СДПМ2-2896 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1983 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СДПМ2-2992 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1984 Работает на колее 1435 мм (станция Гродно)
СДПМ2-2995 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1984 ПЧ-1 Орша
СДПМ2-3166 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19371665 1986 ПЧ-1 Орша
СДПМ2-3294 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19382944 1987 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
СДПМ2-3337 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19383371 1988 ПЧ-17 Гомель. КР депо Кричев
СДПМ2-3374 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 19353747 1989
СДПМ2-3443 SDP, SDPM, SDPM2 1990
ПСЭ-66 SM2 19220604 ПЧ-6 Брест
СМ2-238 SM2 19222380/19242403/19245438/19282227 ≤ 1967 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
СМ2-264 SM2 19222645/192?????/192?????/19282763 1968 ПЧ-8 Лида
СМ2-298 SM2 19222983/19243021/19243039/19283019 1969 ПЧ-19 Лунинец. Ремонт ВСЗ Гомель
СМ2-340 SM2 19223403/1924????/1924????/19284454 1971 ПЧ-13 Кричев (?)
СМ2-691 SM2 1977 ПЧ-6 Брест
СМ2-711 SM2 1978 ПЧ-15 Осиповичи
СМ2-932 SM2 19229327/19250992/19251008/19286848 1979 ПЧ-12 Витебск
СМ2-937 SM2 19229376/19251099/19251107/19286913 1979 ПЧ-6 Брест
СМ2А-955 SM2 19229558/19252188/19251941/19287440 1979 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
СМ2А-982 SM2 19229822 1977 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
СМ2Б-1131 SM2 19231315 1983 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
СМ2А-1225 SM2 1923225? 1979 ПЧ-4 Барановичи
СМ2А-1253 SM2 19232537/19257898/19257906/19290303 1980 ПЧ-1 Орша
СМ2Б-1269 SM2 19232693/19258730/19258748/19290725 1981 ПЧ-17 Гомель
СМ2Б-1290 SM2 19232909/19253278/19291293 1982 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
СМ2Б-1320 SM2 19233204 1985 ПЧ-3 Минск
СМ2Б-1355 SM2 19233550/19264001/19263995/19293364 1985 ПЧ-16 Жлобин. Ремонт
СМ2Б-1428 SM2 1987
СМ2М-1543 SM2 19235431/19267517/19267525/19295120 1990 ПЧ-17 Гомель
СМ2М-1616 SM2 19216165/19269471/19269489/19246115 1991 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
СМ2МС-1871 SM2 19238716/19274422/19274430/19298728 2002
СМ2МС-1885 SM2 19238856 2002
СС1Мк-022 SS1Mk 022 19203223 1994 Ремпуть (ПМС Орша)
SVP 74 120 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 1996
SVP 74 207 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 1998 ПЧ-6 Брест
SVP 74 208 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 19872084 1998 ПЧ-17 Гомель
SVP 74 209 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 1998 ПЧ-18 Калинковичи
SVP 74 216 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 1999 ПЧ-16 Жлобин
SVP 74 220 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 19872209 2000 ПЧ-1 Орша
SVP 74 221 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 2000
SVP 74 223 SVP 74/SVP-74.1
SVP 74 224 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 18012047 ПЧ-3 Минск
SVP 74 226 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
SVP 74 227 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 19872274 ПЧ-14 Могилёв
SVP 74 228 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 19872282 ПЧ-12 Витебск
SVP 74 229 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 19872290 ПЧ-8 Лида
SVP 74 233 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 19874579 ПЧ-20 Бобруйск
SVP 74 235 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 19872357 ПЧ-12 Витебск
SVP 74 238 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 19872381 ПЧ-3 Минск
SVP 74 239 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 19872399 ПЧ-3 Минск
SVP 74 241 SVP 74/SVP-74.1 ПЧ-5 Жабинка
СЗ-240-6-21 SZ-240-6 19345214 11.04.2001 Ремпуть (ПМС Гомель)
ТЭУ630-032 TEU630 19731827 2002 Ремпуть (ПМС Барановичи)
ТГК2-6053 TGK2, TGK2-1 1981
ТГК2-6063 TGK2, TGK2-1 1981 12.2021 ПЧ-9 Молодечно
ТГК2-6369 TGK2, TGK2-1 1982 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ТГК2-6641 TGK2, TGK2-1 1983 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ТГК2-7865 TGK2, TGK2-1 1987 ≈ 2023 ПЧ-19 Лунинец
ТГК2-1-8641 TGK2, TGK2-1 1990 ПЧ-11 Полоцк
ТГК2-1-8740 TGK2, TGK2-1 1990 ПЧ-12 Витебск
ТГМ1-389 TGM1 1959 ВЧД-2 Молодечно
ТГМ1-673 TGM1 1960 СМП-738 Минск
ТГМ1-747 TGM1 1961 ВЧД-3 Орша
ТГМ1-1074 TGM1 1962 ВЧД-9 Осиповичи
ТГМ1-1355 TGM1 1963 2022 СМП-738 Минск
ТГМ1-1503 TGM1 1963 2022 СМП-738 Минск
ТГМ23В48-1917 TGM23V 06.1989 Ремпуть (ПМС Орша)
УК25/28СП-024 UK25/28SP 19061449 2015 Ремпуть (ПМС Гомель)

Records shown: 500 of 559

««12»»

Color coding

In operation
New (was not in regular operation)
Out of order
Abandoned / Dead storage
Written off
Current location and condition are unknown
Refurbishment (change of the serial number)
Transferred to another depot
Passed to an other railway (or to a plant)
Monument/Museum exhibit/Trainer
Renumbered
Renamed

Settings

Show all records in one table  ·  Show outdated records in a separate table
Hide photos  ·  Show photos